Allentown Youth Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2016 October 2016 November 2016
  October 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
515   Sat Oct 1 9:00 am AYSC U10 Blue Thunders (Arvelo) vs. EAT U10 Neon Rage (Reichel) Keck Park U10-U12 U10 Boys 1
711   Sat Oct 1 10:15 am AYSC U10 Strikers (Arvelo) vs. MMCA U10 (Quinones) Keck Park U10-U12 U10 Coed
914   Sat Oct 1 11:30 am AYSC U12 Blue Hornets (Arvelo) vs. PASC U12 Black (Kumar) Keck Park U10-U12 U12 Boys 1
214   Sat Oct 1 12:45 pm AYSC U8 Rangers (Koncz) vs. SVSL U8 (Hughes) Midway Manor U-7/U-8 U8 Coed 1
1214   Sun Oct 2 12:00 pm AYSC U14 Piranhas (Dias) vs. NSC U14 (Hubler) Keck Park U14-U19 U14 Boys 1
1215   Sun Oct 2 1:30 pm AYSC U14 Unidos (Ortiz) vs. SLSL U14 Spartans (Harley) Keck Park U14-U19 U14 Boys 1
1213   Sun Oct 2 12:00 pm PASC U14 Red (Toman) vs. AYSC U14 Warriors (Sebro) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys 1
520   Sat Oct 15 11:30 am SVSL U10 Panthers (Miller) vs. AYSC U10 Blue Thunders (Arvelo) Franko Farms Fields U10/U12 U10 Boys 1
218   Sat Oct 15 9:00 am SPYA U8 (Wittner) vs. AYSC U8 Rangers (Koncz) Keck Park U7-U8 U8 Coed 1
712   Sat Oct 15 9:00 am NYAA U10 (Inhoff) vs. AYSC U10 Strikers (Arvelo) Northwestern Recreational Fields #7 U-10 U10 Coed
918   Sat Oct 15 2:00 pm PASC U12 Red (Hill) vs. AYSC U12 Blue Hornets (Arvelo) Scherersville Fields U-12 U12 Boys 1
1218   Sun Oct 16 3:00 pm EAT U14 Neon Rage (Bothwell) vs. AYSC U14 Piranhas (Dias) Catasauqua High School #1 U14/U16/U19 U14 Boys 1
1217   Sun Oct 16 12:00 pm AYSC U14 Unidos (Ortiz) vs. PASC U14 Black (Toman) Keck Park U14-U19 U14 Boys 1
1219   Sun Oct 16 1:30 pm AYSC U14 Warriors (Sebro) vs. NSC U14 (Hubler) Keck Park U14-U19 U14 Boys 1
221 Sat Oct 22 11:30 am AYSC U8 Rangers (Koncz) vs. SUYSA U8 Puma Power Cats (Boima) Keck Park U7-U8 U8 Coed 1
921   Sat Oct 22 10:15 am AYSC U12 Blue Hornets (Arvelo) vs. MMCA U12 (Rivello) Midway Manor U-10/U-12 U12 Boys 1
525   Sat Oct 22 11:30 am AYSC U10 Blue Thunders (Arvelo) vs. PASC U10 Red (Bell) Midway Manor U-10/U-12 U10 Boys 1
716   Sat Oct 22 12:45 pm CTH U10 (Bower) vs. AYSC U10 Strikers (Arvelo) Midway Manor U-10/U-12 U10 Coed
1220   Sun Oct 23 12:00 pm EAT U14 Neon Rage (Bothwell) vs. AYSC U14 Unidos (Ortiz) Bicentennial Park West U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys 1
1221   Sun Oct 23 12:00 pm AYSC U14 Piranhas (Dias) vs. AYSC U14 Warriors (Sebro) Keck Park U14-U19 U14 Boys 1
926   Sat Oct 29 12:45 pm CTH U12 (Crilley) vs. AYSC U12 Blue Hornets (Arvelo) Catasauqua High School U11/U12 Upper Field U12 Boys 1
226   Sat Oct 29 11:30 am EAT U8 Neon Rage (Amato) vs. AYSC U8 Rangers (Koncz) Grist Mill U7/U8 Middle U8 Coed 1
530   Sat Oct 29 10:15 am SLSL U10 Spartans Blue (Wayock) vs. AYSC U10 Blue Thunders (Arvelo) Schadt Avenue Fields U10/U12 U10 Boys 1
1226   Sun Oct 30 1:30 pm AYSC U14 Unidos (Ortiz) vs. AYSC U14 Piranhas (Dias) Scherersville Fields U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys 1
1225   Sun Oct 30 12:00 pm SLSL U14 Spartans (Harley) vs. AYSC U14 Warriors (Sebro) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14/U16/U19 U14 Boys 1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 30