East Allen Township Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2017 May 2017 June 2017
  June 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1138   Sat Jun 3 9:00 am EAT U14 Neon Rage (Amato) vs. PASC U14 Black (Toman) Bicentennial Park West Field #4 U14/U16/U19 U14 Boys
1218   Sat Jun 3 10:30 am EAT U14 Neon Rage (Alercia) vs. SPYA U14 (Halma) Bicentennial Park West Field #4 U14/U16/U19 U14 Girls
1320   Sat Jun 3 12:15 pm TSC U16 (Farrag) vs. EAT U16 Neon Rage (Alexander) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19 U16 Boys
112   Sun Jun 4 11:30 am EAT U7 Neon Rage (Tovar) vs. MMCA U7 (Rogers) Bicentennial Park East Field #1 U7/U8 U7 Coed
348   Sun Jun 4 12:45 pm SYA U8 (Young) vs. EAT U8 Neon Rage (Amato) Bicentennial Park East Field #1 U7/U8 U8 Coed 2
1037   Sun Jun 4 11:30 am NPAA U12 (Fenstermacher) vs. EAT U12 Neon Rage (Petraglia) Bicentennial Park West Field #6 U12 U12 Girls
832   Sun Jun 4 12:45 pm EAT U12 Neon Rage (Tovar) vs. SYA U12 (Knerr) Bicentennial Park West Field #6 U12 U12 Boys 1
525   Sun Jun 4 2:00 pm EAT U10 Neon Rage (Reichel) vs. TSC U10 (Bastian) Bicentennial Park West Field #6 U12 U10 Boys 1
736   Sun Jun 4 3:15 pm EAT U10 Neon Rage (Pina) vs. NSC U10 (McLouth) Bicentennial Park West Field #6 U12 U10 Girls
738   Sun Jun 4 4:30 pm EAT U10 Neon Rage (Troxell) vs. PASC U10 Red (Shevlin) Bicentennial Park West Field #6 U12 U10 Girls
632   Sun Jun 4 11:30 am NSC U10 (Johnson) vs. EAT U10 Neon Rage (Seibert) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper U10 Boys 2
1321   Sat Jun 10 9:00 am EAT U16 Neon Rage (Alexander) vs. SLSL U16 Spartans (Noblit) Bicentennial Park West Field #4 U14/U16/U19 U16 Boys
1142   Sat Jun 10 12:30 pm UMYA U14 (Marangos) vs. EAT U14 Neon Rage (Amato) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U14/U16/U19 U14 Boys
746   Sun Jun 11 2:00 pm EAT U10 Neon Rage (Pina) vs. PASC U10 Black (Shevlin) Laurys Station U12 U10 Girls
1045   Sun Jun 11 3:15 pm PASC U12 Black (Lundy) vs. EAT U12 Neon Rage (Petraglia) Laurys Station U12 U12 Girls
115   Sun Jun 11 11:30 am SUYSA U7 Puma Power Cats (Boima) vs. EAT U7 Neon Rage (Tovar) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed
350   Sun Jun 11 2:00 pm SPYA U8 (Cruz) vs. EAT U8 Neon Rage (Amato) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U8 Coed 2
836   Sun Jun 11 3:15 pm NYAA U12 Tigers (Mesics) vs. EAT U12 Neon Rage (Tovar) Northwestern Recreational Fields #2 U-12 U12 Boys 1
742   Sun Jun 11 11:30 am TSC U10 (Shutt) vs. EAT U10 Neon Rage (Troxell) Savage Road (formerly Allen Township) U10/U12 U10 Girls
530   Sun Jun 11 12:45 pm TSC U10 (Woomer) vs. EAT U10 Neon Rage (Reichel) Whitehall Rec U10/U12 U10 Boys 1
639   Sun Jun 11 2:00 pm EAT U10 Neon Rage (Seibert) vs. TSC U10 (Bittman) Whitehall Rec U10/U12 U10 Boys 2
1201   Sat Jun 17 2:00 pm EAT U14 Neon Rage (Alercia) vs. MMCA U14 (Burch) Haines Mill #1 U14/U16/U19 U14 Girls
1301   Sat Jun 17 2:15 pm EAT U16 Neon Rage (Alexander) vs. PASC U16 Black (Virmalo) Haines Mill #2 U14/U16/U19 U16 Boys
1103   Sat Jun 17 9:00 am AYSC U14 Unidos (Ortiz) vs. EAT U14 Neon Rage (Amato) Union Terrace Lower U14/U16/U19 U14 Boys
801   Sun Jun 18 11:30 am EAT U12 Neon Rage (Tovar) vs. UMYA U12 (Schoenberger) Catasauqua High School U12 U12 Boys 1
601   Sun Jun 18 3:15 pm SPYA U10 (DeBell) vs. EAT U10 Neon Rage (Seibert) Grange Park #8 U-12 U10 Boys 2
502   Sun Jun 18 12:45 pm AYSC U10 Blue Thunders (Arvelo) vs. EAT U10 Neon Rage (Reichel) Keck Park U10-U12 U10 Boys 1
1002   Sun Jun 18 2:00 pm PASC U12 Red (Lundy) vs. EAT U12 Neon Rage (Petraglia) Laurys Station U12 U12 Girls
100   Sun Jun 18 3:15 pm EAT U7 Neon Rage (Tovar) vs. MMCA U7 (Rogers) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed
302   Sun Jun 18 12:45 pm SPYA U8 (Currier) vs. EAT U8 Neon Rage (Amato) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U8 Coed 2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 31