Lower Macungie Youth Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  May 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1513   Sat May 2 9:00 am LMYA U14 (Richards) vs. PASC U14 White (Bower) Creamery Park #8 U14/U16/U19 U14 Boys
1610   Sat May 2 9:00 am LMYA U14 (Dubbs) vs. PASC U14 Red (McNamara) Spring Ridge 1 U14/U16/U19 U14 Girls
1810 Sat May 2 11:00 am AYSC U19 (Sebro) vs. LMYA U19 (Snyder) Spring Ridge 1 U14/U16/U19 U19 Boys
1908 Sat May 2 1:00 pm CTH U19 (Craig) vs. LMYA U19 (Szakonyi) Spring Ridge 1 U14/U16/U19 U16 & U19 Girls
1708   Sat May 2 11:00 am SLSL U16 Spartans (Bernardino) vs. LMYA U16 (Maccari) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19 U16 Boys
1707 Sat May 2 1:00 pm SLSL U16 Spartans (McNulty) vs. LMYA U16 (Pennella) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19 U16 Boys
1612 Sat May 2 9:00 am PASC U14 Black (King) vs. LMYA U14 (Sommer) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
910   Sun May 3 2:30 pm EAT U10 Neon Rage (Amato) vs. LMYA U10 (Balsamo) Catasauqua High School U10 U10 Girls G1
511   Sun May 3 12:00 pm SPYA U8 (Williams) vs. LMYA U8 (Ervin) Creamery Park #1 U8 U8 Boys
510   Sun May 3 1:15 pm CYSA U8 (Moore) vs. LMYA U8 (Coenen) Creamery Park #1 U8 U8 Boys
509   Sun May 3 2:30 pm PASC U8 White (Villano) vs. LMYA U8 (Harvey) Creamery Park #1 U8 U8 Boys
314   Sun May 3 2:30 pm TSC U8 (Woomer) vs. LMYA U8 (Jennings) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center A U7/U8 U8 Coed A
713   Sun May 3 2:30 pm LMYA U10 (Fahs) vs. SYA U10 (Knerr) Franko Farms Fields U10A U10 Boys B1
1010   Sun May 3 12:00 pm LMYA U10 (Boudignon) vs. NSC U10 (Hoffman) Hills Of Lockridge #2 U10/U12 U10 Girls G2
1410   Sun May 3 1:15 pm LMYA U12 (Fenstermacher) vs. PASC U12 Black (Mang) Hills Of Lockridge #2 U10/U12 U12 Girls
1308   Sun May 3 2:30 pm LMYA U12 (Oliveira) vs. LMYA U12 (Post) Hills Of Lockridge #2 U10/U12 U12 Boys B2
714   Sun May 3 3:45 pm LMYA U10 (Fleming) vs. SPYA U10 (Neumann) Hills Of Lockridge #2 U10/U12 U10 Boys B1
814   Sun May 3 3:45 pm LMYA U10 (Malik) vs. SPYA U10 2 (Kentner) Jasper Park #2 U10 U10 Boys B2
1210   Sun May 3 1:15 pm CTH U12 (Khalil) vs. LMYA U12 (Bannon) Rodale U-12 U12 Boys B1
813   Sun May 3 3:45 pm LMYA U10 (Johnson) vs. SPYA U10 (Spero) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12 U10 Boys B2
1412   Sun May 3 12:00 pm NSC U12 (Eberly) vs. LMYA U12 (Johnson) Tuskes Park U10/U12 U12 Girls
1816 Sat May 9 9:00 am LMYA U19 (Snyder) vs. PASC U19 Red (Doll) Creamery Park #8 U14/U16/U19 U19 Boys
1615 Sat May 9 11:00 am LMYA U14 (Sommer) vs. LVA U14 (Klein) Creamery Park #8 U14/U16/U19 U14 Girls
1519 Sat May 9 1:00 pm UMYA U14 Swain Team (Skekel) vs. LMYA U14 (Richards) Klines Lane U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1618   Sat May 9 9:00 am NSC U14 (Dooley) vs. LMYA U14 (Dubbs) Lucas Lane U14/U16/U19 U14 Girls
1710   Sat May 9 9:00 am LMYA U16 (Maccari) vs. LMYA U16 (Pennella) Spring Ridge 1 U14/U16/U19 U16 Boys
1913   Sat May 9 11:00 am LMYA U19 (Szakonyi) vs. PASC U19 Red (Hickey) Spring Ridge 1 U14/U16/U19 U16 & U19 Girls
1015   Sun May 10 12:00 pm TSC U10 (Cascioli) vs. LMYA U10 (Boudignon) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U10 Girls G2
1315   Sun May 10 1:15 pm TSC U12 (Roberts) vs. LMYA U12 (Oliveira) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U12 Boys B2
719   Sun May 10 2:30 pm TSC U10 (Euculano) vs. LMYA U10 (Fahs) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U10 Boys B1
512   Sun May 10 1:15 pm AYSC U8 (Macias) vs. LMYA U8 (Ervin) Creamery Park #1 U8 U8 Boys
316   Sun May 10 2:30 pm LMYA U8 (Jennings) vs. TSC U8 (Cr.Snyder) Creamery Park #1 U8 U8 Coed A
513   Sun May 10 3:45 pm LMYA U8 (Coenen) vs. LMYA U8 (Harvey) Creamery Park #1 U8 U8 Boys
821   Sun May 10 12:00 pm LMYA U10 (Malik) vs. SYA U10 (Ringholm) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12 U10 Boys B2
1313   Sun May 10 1:15 pm LMYA U12 (Post) vs. PASC U12 White (Baswari) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12 U12 Boys B2
721   Sun May 10 2:30 pm LMYA U10 (Fleming) vs. PASC U10 Gray (Luciano) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12 U10 Boys B1
819   Sun May 10 1:15 pm UMYA U10 (Ropars) vs. LMYA U10 (Johnson) Jasper Park #2 U10 U10 Boys B2
916   Sun May 10 12:00 pm LMYA U10 (Balsamo) vs. PASC U10 Black (Kotch) Spring Ridge SS#2 U10/12 U10 Girls G1
1213   Sun May 10 1:15 pm LMYA U12 (Bannon) vs. PASC U12 Black (Castle) Spring Ridge SS#2 U10/12 U12 Boys B1
1415   Sun May 10 3:45 pm LMYA U12 (Johnson) vs. MMCA U12 Mustangs (Burch) Spring Ridge SS#2 U10/12 U12 Girls
1418   Sun May 10 3:45 pm NSC U12 Thunderhawks (Casner) vs. LMYA U12 (Fenstermacher) Tuskes Park U10/U12 U12 Girls
1622   Sat May 16 9:00 am CYSA U14 (Hicks) vs. LMYA U14 (Sommer) Catasauqua High School #2 U14/U16/U19 U14 Girls
1821 Sat May 16 9:00 am LMYA U19 (Snyder) vs. SPYA U19 (Smith) Pulte Green Hills U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1917   Sat May 16 9:00 am LMYA U19 (Szakonyi) vs. SYA U19 United (DeOliveira) Spring Ridge 1 U14/U16/U19 U16 & U19 Girls
1621 Sat May 16 11:00 am AYSC U14 (Macias) vs. LMYA U14 (Dubbs) Spring Ridge 1 U14/U16/U19 U14 Girls
1712 Sat May 16 3:00 pm PASC U16 Black (Mosaad) vs. LMYA U16 (Maccari) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
1526 Sat May 16 11:00 am PASC U14 Red (Virmalo) vs. LMYA U14 (Richards) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1422   Sun May 17 2:30 pm EAT U12 Neon Rage (Pina) vs. LMYA U12 (Johnson) Bicentennial Park U-12 U12 Girls
516   Sun May 17 12:00 pm CYSA U8 (Moore) vs. LMYA U8 (Ervin) Creamery Park #1 U8 U8 Boys
517   Sun May 17 1:15 pm LMYA U8 (Coenen) vs. PASC U8 Red (Habash) Creamery Park #1 U8 U8 Boys
518   Sun May 17 2:30 pm LMYA U8 (Harvey) vs. PASC U8 Black (Andrush) Creamery Park #1 U8 U8 Boys
321   Sun May 17 3:45 pm LMYA U8 (Jennings) vs. PASC U8 Red (Gangewere) Creamery Park #1 U8 U8 Coed A
826   Sun May 17 12:00 pm SYA U10 (Ringholm) vs. LMYA U10 (Johnson) Franko Farms Fields U10A U10 Boys B2
725   Sun May 17 3:45 pm SYA U10 (Knerr) vs. LMYA U10 (Fleming) Franko Farms Fields U10A U10 Boys B1
1016   Sun May 17 12:00 pm LMYA U10 (Boudignon) vs. PASC U10 Red (Lundy) Hills Of Lockridge #2 U10/U12 U10 Girls G2
726   Sun May 17 1:15 pm PASC U10 Gray (Luciano) vs. LMYA U10 (Fahs) Hills Of Lockridge #2 U10/U12 U10 Boys B1
1217   Sun May 17 3:45 pm LMYA U12 (Bannon) vs. SPYA U12 (Arkaah) Hills Of Lockridge #2 U10/U12 U12 Boys B1
1318   Sun May 17 3:45 pm LMYA U12 (Oliveira) vs. NYAA U12 TBD Northwestern Recreational Fields #7 U-12 U12 Boys B2
825   Sun May 17 1:15 pm SPYA U10 (Spero) vs. LMYA U10 (Malik) Pulte Green Hills U-10A U10 Boys B2
1317   Sun May 17 12:00 pm LMYA U12 (Post) vs. SPYA U12 (Zangari) Rodale U-12 U12 Boys B2
1421   Sun May 17 1:15 pm AYSC U12 Skyline (Banuelos) vs. LMYA U12 (Fenstermacher) Rodale U-12 U12 Girls
921   Sun May 17 3:45 pm LMYA U10 (Balsamo) vs. SLSL U10 Spartans Blue (Noblit) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U10 Girls G1
1715 Sat May 30 9:00 am LMYA U16 (Pennella) vs. PASC U16 Red (Mukkulainen) Lone Lane Park U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
1920   Sat May 30 1:00 pm NSC U16 (Meriwether) vs. LMYA U19 (Szakonyi) Lucas Lane U14/U16/U19 U16 & U19 Girls
1825 Sat May 30 9:00 am PASC U19 Black (Kramer) vs. LMYA U19 (Snyder) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1531 Sat May 30 9:00 am LMYA U14 (Richards) vs. PASC U14 Black (McNamara) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
325 Sun May 31 12:00 pm PASC U8 White (Gartner) vs. LMYA U8 (Jennings) Creamery Park #1 U8 U8 Coed A
523   Sun May 31 1:15 pm LMYA U8 (Ervin) vs. LMYA U8 (Coenen) Creamery Park #1 U8 U8 Boys
520 Sun May 31 2:30 pm LMYA U8 (Harvey) vs. SPYA U8 (Williams) Creamery Park #1 U8 U8 Boys
1021   Sun May 31 2:30 pm LMYA U10 (Boudignon) vs. TSC U10 (Cascioli) Franko Farms Fields U10A U10 Girls G2
731   Sun May 31 12:00 pm LMYA U10 (Fahs) vs. PASC U10 Black (Hill) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12 U10 Boys B1
832   Sun May 31 1:15 pm CTH U10 (Rojas) vs. LMYA U10 (Malik) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12 U10 Boys B2
831   Sun May 31 3:45 pm LMYA U10 (Johnson) vs. PASC U10 White (Shaul) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12 U10 Boys B2
1425   Sun May 31 1:15 pm LMYA U12 (Johnson) vs. AYSC U12 Skyline (Banuelos) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF1 U-12 U12 Girls
925   Sun May 31 12:00 pm NYAA U10 (Inhoff) vs. LMYA U10 (Balsamo) Northwestern Recreational Fields #7 U-12 U10 Girls G1
1320   Sun May 31 2:30 pm NYAA U12 TBD vs. LMYA U12 (Post) Northwestern Recreational Fields #7 U-12 U12 Boys B2
1445 Sun May 31 3:45 pm LMYA U12 (Fenstermacher) vs. UMYA U12 (Kennedy) Rodale U-12 U12 Girls
732   Sun May 31 2:30 pm AFC U10 United (Vaslik) vs. LMYA U10 (Fleming) Spring Ridge SS#2 U10/12 U10 Boys B1
1323   Sun May 31 12:00 pm PASC U12 White (Baswari) vs. LMYA U12 (Oliveira) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Boys B2
1223   Sun May 31 5:00 pm NSC U12 (Stephenson) vs. LMYA U12 (Bannon) Tuskes Park U10/U12 U12 Boys B1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 31