Lower Macungie Youth Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  June 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1632   Sat Jun 6 9:00 am LMYA U14 (Dubbs) vs. CYSA U14 (Hicks) Creamery Park #8 U14/U16/U19 U14 Girls
1622 Sat Jun 6 2:00 pm CYSA U14 (Hicks) vs. LMYA U14 (Sommer) Creamery Park #8 U14/U16/U19 U14 Girls
1720   Sat Jun 6 9:00 am LMYA U16 (Maccari) vs. PASC U16 Red (Mukkulainen) Spring Ridge 1 U14/U16/U19 U16 Boys
1832 Sat Jun 6 11:00 am LMYA U19 (Snyder) vs. SPYA U19 (Zenie) Spring Ridge 1 U14/U16/U19 U19 Boys
1926 Sat Jun 6 11:00 am LMYA U19 (Szakonyi) vs. SPYA U19 (Smith) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 & U19 Girls
1538 Sat Jun 6 1:00 pm SLSL U14 Spartans (Noblit) vs. LMYA U14 (Richards) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19 U14 Boys
1432   Sun Jun 7 2:30 pm LMYA U12 (Fenstermacher) vs. EAT U12 Neon Rage (Pina) Bicentennial Park U-12 U12 Girls
331   Sun Jun 7 3:45 pm TSC U8 (Ch.Snyder) vs. LMYA U8 (Jennings) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center A U7/U8 U8 Coed A
932   Sun Jun 7 12:00 pm LMYA U10 (Balsamo) vs. SJSC U10 (Laughlin) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12 U10 Girls G1
1326   Sun Jun 7 1:15 pm LMYA U12 (Post) vs. TSC U12 (Roberts) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12 U12 Boys B2
1226   Sun Jun 7 2:30 pm LMYA U12 (Bannon) vs. TSC U12 (Case-Frey) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12 U12 Boys B1
1025   Sun Jun 7 3:45 pm LMYA U10 (Boudignon) vs. PASC U10 White (Yeager) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12 U10 Girls G2
1325   Sun Jun 7 2:30 pm LMYA U12 (Oliveira) vs. SYA U12 TBD Hills Of Lockridge #2 U10/U12 U12 Boys B2
526   Sun Jun 7 12:00 pm LMYA U8 (Coenen) vs. PASC U8 White (Villano) Ironton Elementary U7/U8 U8 Boys
527   Sun Jun 7 2:30 pm PASC U8 Red (Habash) vs. LMYA U8 (Ervin) Ironton Elementary U7/U8 U8 Boys
1446 Sun Jun 7 5:00 pm LMYA U12 (Johnson) vs. UMYA U12 (Kennedy) Jasper Park #2 U10 U12 Girls
836   Sun Jun 7 12:00 pm PASC U10 White (Shaul) vs. LMYA U10 (Malik) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10 U10 Boys B2
736   Sun Jun 7 2:30 pm PASC U10 Black (Hill) vs. LMYA U10 (Fleming) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10 U10 Boys B1
738 Sun Jun 7 12:00 pm SLSL U10 Spartans Blue (Fry) vs. LMYA U10 (Fahs) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #3 U10/U12 U10 Boys B1
838 Sun Jun 7 1:15 pm SLSL U10 Spartans White (Oltman) vs. LMYA U10 (Johnson) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #3 U10/U12 U10 Boys B2
1544   Sat Jun 13 9:00 am LMYA U14 (Richards) vs. NSC U14 (Huleatt) Creamery Park #8 U14/U16/U19 U14 Boys
1637 Sat Jun 13 11:00 am TSC U14 (Feidler) vs. LMYA U14 (Dubbs) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19 U14 Girls
1836 Sat Jun 13 1:00 pm SPYA U19 (Lucas) vs. LMYA U19 (Snyder) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1636 Sat Jun 13 11:00 am PASC U14 Red (McNamara) vs. LMYA U14 (Sommer) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
1721 Sat Jun 13 1:00 pm LMYA U16 (Maccari) vs. SLSL U16 Spartans (McNulty) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19 U16 Boys
1722 Sat Jun 13 9:00 am PASC U16 Black (Mosaad) vs. LMYA U16 (Pennella) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
1929 Sat Jun 13 11:00 am PASC U16 Red (Snyder) vs. LMYA U19 (Szakonyi) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 & U19 Girls
529   Sun Jun 14 1:15 pm PASC U8 Black (Andrush) vs. LMYA U8 (Coenen) Creamery Park #1 U8 U8 Boys
528   Sun Jun 14 2:30 pm AYSC U8 (Macias) vs. LMYA U8 (Harvey) Creamery Park #1 U8 U8 Boys
338   Sun Jun 14 3:45 pm LMYA U8 (Jennings) vs. SJSC U8 (Boyle) Creamery Park #1 U8 U8 Coed A
936   Sun Jun 14 2:30 pm SYA U10 (Lois) vs. LMYA U10 (Balsamo) Franko Farms Fields U10A U10 Girls G1
744   Sun Jun 14 12:00 pm LMYA U10 (Fahs) vs. NSC U10 (Petrozelli) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12 U10 Boys B1
846   Sun Jun 14 1:15 pm LMYA U10 (Malik) vs. TSC U10 (Roncolato) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12 U10 Boys B2
746   Sun Jun 14 3:45 pm LMYA U10 (Fleming) vs. STM U10 (O'Reilly) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12 U10 Boys B1
1329   Sun Jun 14 3:45 pm SYA U12 TBD vs. LMYA U12 (Post) Rodale U-12 U12 Boys B2
844   Sun Jun 14 12:00 pm LMYA U10 (Johnson) vs. PASC U10 Red (Donohoe) Spring Ridge SS#2 U10/12 U10 Boys B2
1328   Sun Jun 14 1:15 pm SPYA U12 (Zangari) vs. LMYA U12 (Oliveira) Spring Ridge SS#2 U10/12 U12 Boys B2
1437   Sun Jun 14 2:30 pm SPYA U12 (Weaver) vs. LMYA U12 (Fenstermacher) Spring Ridge SS#2 U10/12 U12 Girls
1229   Sun Jun 14 12:00 pm PASC U12 Red (Reed) vs. LMYA U12 (Bannon) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Boys B1
1436   Sun Jun 14 2:30 pm PASC U12 Black (Mang) vs. LMYA U12 (Johnson) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Girls
1030 Sun Jun 14 3:45 pm SLSL U10 Spartans White (Noblit) vs. LMYA U10 (Boudignon) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #3 U10/U12 U10 Girls G2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 31