Lower Macungie Youth Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  September 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
701   Sat Sep 13 9:00 am LMYA U10 (Bitting) vs. LMYA U10 (Fahs) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12 U10 Boys 2
900   Sat Sep 13 10:15 am LMYA U12 (Venturini) vs. CTH U12 (Morales) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12 U12 Boys 1
903   Sat Sep 13 11:30 am LMYA U12 (Schoenberger) vs. TSC U12 (Bydlon) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12 U12 Boys 1
1001 Sat Sep 13 12:45 pm CYSA U12 (Dean) vs. LMYA U12 (Oliveira) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12 U12 Boys 2
1104 Sat Sep 13 2:00 pm SYA U12 (Eckhart) vs. LMYA U12 (Luck) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12 U12 Girls
1103 Sat Sep 13 3:15 pm SPYA U12 (Weaver) vs. LMYA U12 (Johnson) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12 U12 Girls
602   Sat Sep 13 9:00 am PASC U10 White (Shaul) vs. LMYA U10 (Malik) Neffs Fields U10 U10 Boys 1
1002   Sat Sep 13 9:00 am NYAA U12 (Brady) vs. LMYA U12 (Post) Northwestern Recreational Fields #7 U-12 U12 Boys 2
801 Sat Sep 13 11:30 am ESYC U10 Little Huskies (Tice) vs. LMYA U10 (Balsamo) Rodale U-10 U10 Girls
1003   Sat Sep 13 9:00 am PASC U12 Red (Dias) vs. LMYA U12 (Richards) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Boys 2
802 Sat Sep 13 9:00 am NSC U10 (Casner) vs. LMYA U10 (George) Tuskes Park U10/U12 U10 Girls
702   Sat Sep 13 10:15 am NSC U10 White (TBD) vs. LMYA U10 (Wright) Tuskes Park U10/U12 U10 Boys 2
601 Sat Sep 13 2:00 pm CYSA U10 (Weiss) vs. LMYA U10 (Flemming) Tuskes Park U10/U12 U10 Boys 1
1102   Sat Sep 13 3:15 pm SLSL U12 (Sidhu) vs. LMYA U12 (Hughes) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U12 Girls
906   Sat Sep 20 9:00 am EAT U12 Green Extreme (Bothwell) vs. LMYA U12 (Venturini) Bicentennial Park U10/U12 U12 Boys 1
709 Sat Sep 20 11:30 am LMYA U10 (Fahs) vs. EAT U10 Gang Green (Tovar) Bicentennial Park U10/U12 U10 Boys 2
708 Sat Sep 20 2:00 pm CYSA U10 (Forstoffer) vs. LMYA U10 (Bitting) Catasauqua High School U10 U10 Boys 2
1012   Sat Sep 20 9:00 am CYSA U12 (Dean) vs. LMYA U12 (Richards) Catasauqua High School U12 U12 Boys 2
810 Sat Sep 20 9:00 am LMYA U10 (George) vs. PASC U10 Black (Kotch) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12 U10 Girls
710 Sat Sep 20 10:15 am LMYA U10 (Wright) vs. PASC U10 Black (Hill) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12 U10 Boys 2
809 Sat Sep 20 11:30 am LMYA U10 (Balsamo) vs. EAT U10 Galactic Girls (Amato) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12 U10 Girls
610 Sat Sep 20 12:45 pm LMYA U10 (Flemming) vs. SYA U10 Blue (Knerr) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12 U10 Boys 1
1010   Sat Sep 20 9:00 am LMYA U12 (Oliveira) vs. PASC U12 Red (Dias) Quarry Park #1 U10/U12 U12 Boys 2
1107   Sat Sep 20 10:15 am LMYA U12 (Johnson) vs. PASC U12 Red (Broekhuis) Quarry Park #1 U10/U12 U12 Girls
1109   Sat Sep 20 11:30 am LMYA U12 (Hughes) vs. SYA U12 (Eckhart) Quarry Park #1 U10/U12 U12 Girls
1111   Sat Sep 20 12:45 pm LMYA U12 (Luck) vs. PASC U12 Black (Mang) Quarry Park #1 U10/U12 U12 Girls
908   Sat Sep 20 9:00 am PASC U12 Black (Broadhurst) vs. LMYA U12 (Schoenberger) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Boys 1
609 Sat Sep 20 11:30 am LMYA U10 (Malik) vs. SLSL U10 Spartans Blue (Zbyszinski) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U10 Boys 1
1009 Sat Sep 20 12:45 pm LMYA U12 (Post) vs. SLSL U12 Spartans Blue (Harley) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U12 Boys 2
1014 Sat Sep 27 9:00 am LMYA U12 (Richards) vs. TSC U12 (Deutsch) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12 U12 Boys 2
912 Sat Sep 27 10:15 am LMYA U12 (Venturini) vs. ESYC U12 Little Huskies (Boima) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12 U12 Boys 1
717   Sat Sep 27 11:30 am LMYA U10 (Fahs) vs. CYSA U10 (Forstoffer) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12 U10 Boys 2
817   Sat Sep 27 12:45 pm LMYA U10 (Balsamo) vs. AYSC U10 Ohana (Saul) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12 U10 Girls
716 Sat Sep 27 2:00 pm LMYA U10 (Bitting) vs. EAT U10 Gang Green (Tovar) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12 U10 Boys 2
615 Sat Sep 27 3:15 pm LMYA U10 (Malik) vs. LMYA U10 (Flemming) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12 U10 Boys 1
1015   Sat Sep 27 4:30 pm LMYA U12 (Post) vs. LMYA U12 (Oliveira) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12 U12 Boys 2
719   Sat Sep 27 10:15 am PASC U10 Red (Donohoe) vs. LMYA U10 (Wright) Neffs Fields U10 U10 Boys 2
819   Sat Sep 27 11:30 am PASC U10 Red (Lundy) vs. LMYA U10 (George) Neffs Fields U10 U10 Girls
1117   Sat Sep 27 11:30 am NYAA U12 (Esterly) vs. LMYA U12 (Johnson) Northwestern Recreational Fields #7 U-12 U12 Girls
1116   Sat Sep 27 11:30 am PASC U12 Black (Mang) vs. LMYA U12 (Hughes) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Girls
913 Sat Sep 27 10:15 am NSC U12 White (Stephenson) vs. LMYA U12 (Schoenberger) Tuskes Park U10/U12 U12 Boys 1
1118 Sat Sep 27 12:45 pm NSC U12 (Casner) vs. LMYA U12 (Luck) Tuskes Park U10/U12 U12 Girls

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1