Parkland Area Soccer Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1307   Sat May 3 9:00 am LVA U14 (Mulcahy) vs. PASC U14 (McNamara) Hanover Communty Center - Crawford Field U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
1608   Sat May 3 9:00 am NSC U16 (Freed) vs. PASC U16 (Snyder) Lucas Lane U14-U19 U16 - U19 Girls
1404   Sat May 3 9:00 am TSC U16 (Spiecher) vs. PASC U16 (Willcox) Schadt Avenue Fields Full Sided U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
1210 Sat May 3 1:00 pm LMYA Real Salt Lake U14 (Malik) vs. PASC U14 (McNamara) Spring Ridge LS#1 U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1213   Sat May 3 1:00 pm SLSL Union U14 (Bernardino) vs. PASC U14 (Ervin) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1505   Sat May 3 3:00 pm SLSL U19 (Brass) vs. PASC U19 (Doll) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1305   Sat May 3 9:00 am PASC U14 (King) vs. AFC United U14 (Clay) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
1607   Sat May 3 11:00 am PASC U19 (Rose) vs. NSC U16 (Hubler) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 - U19 Girls
1207   Sat May 3 1:00 pm PASC U14 (Mukkulainen) vs. AFC United U14 (Squire) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
508   Sun May 4 2:30 pm MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello) vs. PASC U10 (Donohoe) Midway Manor U-10/U-12 U10 Boys B 1
808 Sun May 4 4:00 pm NYAA U10 (Yost) vs. PASC U10 (Benninger) Northwestern Recreational Fields #2 U-10 U10 Girls B
1009   Sun May 4 12:00 pm PASC U12 (Broekhuis) vs. EAT Green Extreme U12 (Amato) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Boys B
1011   Sun May 4 1:15 pm PASC U12 (Wheeler) vs. UMYA U12 (D'Ottavio) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Boys B
1107   Sun May 4 2:30 pm PASC U12 (Madise) vs. SLSL White U12 (Nelson) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Girls
604   Sun May 4 12:00 pm PASC U10 (Perna) vs. SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10 U10 Boys B 2
809   Sun May 4 1:15 pm PASC U10 (Wellington) vs. SPYA U10 (Sammarco) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10 U10 Girls B
1111   Sun May 4 2:30 pm NSC U12 (Casner) vs. PASC U12 (Woodham) Tuskes Park U10/U12 U12 Girls
1610 Sat May 10 9:00 am CYSA Roughies U19 (Bastidas) vs. PASC U16 (Snyder) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 - U19 Girls
1407   Sat May 10 11:00 am UMYA U16 (Deihl) vs. PASC U16 (Willcox) Klines Lane U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
1313   Sat May 10 9:00 am TSC U14 (Feidler) vs. PASC U14 (McNamara) Schadt Avenue Fields Full Sided U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
1311 Sat May 10 1:00 pm PASC U14 (King) vs. SLSL Spartans U14 (McNulty) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
1217   Sat May 10 9:00 am PASC U14 (Mukkulainen) vs. CTH U14 (Cowen) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1219   Sat May 10 11:00 am PASC U14 (Ervin) vs. SPYA U14 (Millinger) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1220   Sat May 10 1:00 pm PASC U14 (McNamara) vs. SPYA U14 (Muhs) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
514   Sun May 11 1:15 pm TSC U10 (Roncolato) vs. PASC U10 (Donohoe) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U10 Boys B 1
1012   Sun May 11 2:30 pm TSC U12 (Deutsch) vs. PASC U12 (Wheeler) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U12 Boys B
1120   Sun May 11 1:15 pm LMYA Union U12 (McDonald) vs. PASC U12 (Frederick) Hills Of Lockridge SS2 U-10/U-12 U12 Girls
1013   Sun May 11 12:00 pm UMYA U12 (D'Ottavio) vs. PASC U12 (Broekhuis) Jasper Park #2 U-10/U-12 U12 Boys B
1116   Sun May 11 12:00 pm PASC U12 (Madise) vs. NSC U12 (Dooley) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Girls
1114   Sun May 11 1:15 pm PASC U12 (Woodham) vs. LMYA Houston U12 (Price) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Girls
812   Sun May 11 2:30 pm EAT Galactic Girls U10 (Amato) vs. PASC U10 (Wellington) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U10 Girls B
611   Sun May 11 3:45 pm TSC U10 (Raphun) vs. PASC U10 (Perna) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U10 Boys B 2
816   Sun May 11 12:00 pm PASC U10 (Benninger) vs. TSC U10 (Cascioli) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10 U10 Girls B
1227 Sat May 17 1:00 pm NYAA U14 (Boushell) vs. PASC U14 (McNamara) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1509 Sat May 17 9:00 am PASC U19 (Doll) vs. SPYA U19 (Smith) Haines Mill U14/U16/U19 U19 Boys
1223 Sat May 17 9:00 am LVA U14 (Rockwell) vs. PASC U14 (Ervin) Hanover Communty Center - Crawford Field U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1410   Sat May 17 9:00 am NSC U16 (Allen) vs. PASC U16 (Willcox) Lucas Lane U14-U19 U16 Boys
1226 Sat May 17 1:00 pm NSC U14 (Huleatt) vs. PASC U14 (Mukkulainen) Lucas Lane U14-U19 U14 Boys
1318 Sat May 17 9:00 am PASC U14 (McNamara) vs. AYSC U14 (Mitchell) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
1619 Sat May 17 11:00 am AYSC U19 (Krynack) vs. PASC U16 (Snyder) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 - U19 Girls
1615 Sat May 17 1:00 pm CTH U19 (Craig) vs. PASC U19 (Rose) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 - U19 Girls
1122   Sun May 18 1:15 pm EAT Chix with Kix U12 (Tovar) vs. PASC U12 (Woodham) Catasauqua High School #6 U12 U12 Girls
821   Sun May 18 1:15 pm LMYA New England U10 (Fenstermacher) vs. PASC U10 (Wellington) Hills Of Lockridge SS1 U-10/U-12 U10 Girls B
612   Sun May 18 2:30 pm AYSC U10 (Yance) vs. PASC U10 (Perna) Rodale U-10 U10 Boys B 2
1023   Sun May 18 2:30 pm NYAA U12 (Inhoff) vs. PASC U12 (Broekhuis) Rodale U-12 U12 Boys B
1121   Sun May 18 3:45 pm LMYA Houston U12 (Price) vs. PASC U12 (Frederick) Rodale U-12 U12 Girls
1019   Sun May 18 12:00 pm PASC U12 (Wheeler) vs. LMYA Portland U12 (Schoenberger) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Boys B
1123   Sun May 18 1:15 pm PASC U12 (Madise) vs. UMYA U12 (Lawrence) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Girls
515   Sun May 18 12:00 pm PASC U10 (Donohoe) vs. SPYA U10 (Arkaah) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10 U10 Boys B 1
822   Sun May 18 1:15 pm PASC U10 (Benninger) vs. SLSL Spartans U10 (Noblot) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10 U10 Girls B
1323 Sat May 31 11:00 am PASC U14 (McNamara) vs. SPYA U14 Team Fabulous (Smith) Haines Mill U14/U16/U19 U14 Girls
1623   Sat May 31 9:00 am NSC U16 (Hubler) vs. PASC U16 (Snyder) Lucas Lane U14-U19 U16 - U19 Girls
1620 Sat May 31 1:00 pm PASC U19 (Rose) vs. NSC U16 (Freed) Lucas Lane U14-U19 U16 - U19 Girls
1322 Sat May 31 11:00 am PASC U14 (King) vs. LMYA Rapids U14 (Szakonyi) Spring Ridge LS#1 U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
1514 Sat May 31 9:00 am PASC U19 (Doll) vs. AYSC U19 (Geise) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1234 Sat May 31 11:00 am PASC U14 (McNamara) vs. PASC U14 (Ervin) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1233 Sat May 31 1:00 pm SPYA U14 (Millinger) vs. PASC U14 (Mukkulainen) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Apr 11