Parkland Area Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  May 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1513   Sat May 2 9:00 am LMYA U14 (Richards) vs. PASC U14 White (Bower) Creamery Park #8 U14/U16/U19 U14 Boys
1610   Sat May 2 9:00 am LMYA U14 (Dubbs) vs. PASC U14 Red (McNamara) Spring Ridge 1 U14/U16/U19 U14 Girls
1512 Sat May 2 11:00 am AFC U14 United (Squire) vs. PASC U14 Red (Virmalo) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1909 Sat May 2 9:00 am PASC U19 Red (Hickey) vs. SPYA U19 (Smith) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 & U19 Girls
1516 Sat May 2 1:00 pm PASC U14 Black (McNamara) vs. TSC U14 (Farrag) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1910 Sat May 2 3:00 pm PASC U16 Red (Snyder) vs. AYSC U19 Ohana (Saul) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 & U19 Girls
1813 Sat May 2 9:00 am SLSL U19 Spartans (Waters) vs. PASC U19 Black (Kramer) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19 U19 Boys
1612 Sat May 2 9:00 am PASC U14 Black (King) vs. LMYA U14 (Sommer) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
1706 Sat May 2 11:00 am LVA U16 (Rockwell) vs. PASC U16 Black (Mosaad) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
1009   Sun May 3 12:00 pm TSC U10 (Cascioli) vs. PASC U10 White (Yeager) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U10 Girls G2
816   Sun May 3 3:45 pm PASC U10 White (Shaul) vs. TSC U10 (Roncolato) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U10 Boys B2
509   Sun May 3 2:30 pm PASC U8 White (Villano) vs. LMYA U8 (Harvey) Creamery Park #1 U8 U8 Boys
312   Sun May 3 1:15 pm TSC U8 (Everhart) vs. PASC U8 White (Gartner) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center A U7/U8 U8 Coed A
214   Sun May 3 12:00 pm TSC U7 (Rutt) vs. PASC U7 (Gartner) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center B U7/U8 U7 Coed 2
1410   Sun May 3 1:15 pm LMYA U12 (Fenstermacher) vs. PASC U12 Black (Mang) Hills Of Lockridge #2 U10/U12 U12 Girls
211   Sun May 3 12:00 pm PASC U7 (Brady) vs. SJSC U7 (Garcia) Ironton Elementary U7/U8 U7 Coed 2
212   Sun May 3 1:15 pm PASC U7 (Frank) vs. CTH U7 (Haller) Ironton Elementary U7/U8 U7 Coed 2
310   Sun May 3 2:30 pm PASC U8 Red (Gangewere) vs. TSC U8 (Green) Ironton Elementary U7/U8 U8 Coed A
311   Sun May 3 3:45 pm PASC U8 Black (Hoysan) vs. TSC U8 (Ch.Snyder) Ironton Elementary U7/U8 U8 Coed A
1011   Sun May 3 1:15 pm UMYA U10 (King) vs. PASC U10 Red (Lundy) Jasper Park #2 U10 U10 Girls G2
112   Sun May 3 1:15 pm PASC U7 (Fredrich) vs. AYSC U7 Sky Line (Boima) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed 1
114   Sun May 3 2:30 pm TSC U7 (Miller) vs. PASC U7 (Mendez) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed 1
508   Sun May 3 3:45 pm PASC U8 Black (Andrush) vs. AYSC U8 (Macias) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U8 Boys
1411   Sun May 3 12:00 pm EAT U12 Neon Rage (Pina) vs. PASC U12 Red (Broekhuis) Rodale U-12 U12 Girls
815   Sun May 3 12:00 pm PASC U10 Red (Donohoe) vs. SLSL U10 Spartans White (Oltman) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10 U10 Boys B2
911   Sun May 3 1:15 pm PASC U10 Black (Kotch) vs. SJSC U10 (Laughlin) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10 U10 Girls G1
712   Sun May 3 2:30 pm CTH U10 (Smith) vs. PASC U10 Gray (Luciano) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10 U10 Boys B1
716   Sun May 3 3:45 pm PASC U10 Black (Hill) vs. STM U10 (O'Reilly) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10 U10 Boys B1
1209   Sun May 3 12:00 pm TSC U12 (Case-Frey) vs. PASC U12 Black (Castle) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12 U12 Boys B1
1309   Sun May 3 1:15 pm PASC U12 White (Baswari) vs. TSC U12 (Roberts) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12 U12 Boys B2
1208   Sun May 3 2:30 pm PASC U12 Red (Reed) vs. AFC U12 United (Brashear) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12 U12 Boys B1
1811 Sun May 3 4:00 pm PASC U19 Red (Doll) vs. SPYA U19 (Zenie) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1816 Sat May 9 9:00 am LMYA U19 (Snyder) vs. PASC U19 Red (Doll) Creamery Park #8 U14/U16/U19 U19 Boys
1617 Sat May 9 3:00 pm PASC U14 Black (King) vs. UMYA U14 (Lawrence) Klines Lane U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
1817 Sat May 9 9:00 am AYSC U19 (Geise) vs. PASC U19 Black (Kramer) Lehigh County Sports Fields #5 U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1523 Sat May 9 11:00 am PASC U14 White (Bower) vs. TSC U14 (Farrag) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19 U14 Boys
1913   Sat May 9 11:00 am LMYA U19 (Szakonyi) vs. PASC U19 Red (Hickey) Spring Ridge 1 U14/U16/U19 U16 & U19 Girls
1619 Sat May 9 1:00 pm SPYA U14 (Halma) vs. PASC U14 Red (McNamara) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
1522 Sat May 9 3:00 pm PASC U14 Black (McNamara) vs. SPYA U14 (Muhs) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
722 Sat May 9 1:00 pm PASC U10 Black (Hill) vs. SPYA U10 (Neumann) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U10 Boys B1
1914 Sat May 9 11:00 am SYA U19 United (DeOliveira) vs. PASC U16 Red (Snyder) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 & U19 Girls
1521 Sat May 9 9:00 am LVA U14 (Bortz) vs. PASC U14 Red (Virmalo) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1709   Sat May 9 11:00 am PASC U16 Red (Mukkulainen) vs. LVA U16 (Rockwell) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
216   Sun May 10 12:00 pm EAT U7 Neon Rage (Coughlan) vs. PASC U7 (Brady) Bicentennial Park #1 U8 U7 Coed 2
820   Sun May 10 2:30 pm CYSA U10 (Weiss) vs. PASC U10 Red (Donohoe) Bicentennial Park U-10 U10 Boys B2
1012   Sun May 10 3:45 pm CYSA U10 (Taniser) vs. PASC U10 Red (Lundy) Bicentennial Park U-10 U10 Girls G2
515   Sun May 10 2:30 pm PASC U8 White (Villano) vs. CYSA U8 (Moore) Catasauqua High School #1 U7/U8 U8 Boys
514   Sun May 10 3:45 pm SPYA U8 (Williams) vs. PASC U8 Red (Habash) Catasauqua High School #1 U7/U8 U8 Boys
1313   Sun May 10 1:15 pm LMYA U12 (Post) vs. PASC U12 White (Baswari) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12 U12 Boys B2
721   Sun May 10 2:30 pm LMYA U10 (Fleming) vs. PASC U10 Gray (Luciano) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12 U10 Boys B1
115   Sun May 10 12:00 pm PASC U7 (Mendez) vs. TSC U7 (Brinker) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed 1
219   Sun May 10 1:15 pm TSC U7 (Rutt) vs. PASC U7 (Frank) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed 2
119   Sun May 10 2:30 pm TSC U7 (Miller) vs. PASC U7 (Fredrich) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed 1
215   Sun May 10 3:45 pm PASC U7 (Gartner) vs. TSC U7 (Pearl) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U7 Coed 2
822   Sun May 10 1:15 pm PASC U10 White (Shaul) vs. SPYA U10 2 (Kentner) Pulte Green Hills U-10B U10 Boys B2
916   Sun May 10 12:00 pm LMYA U10 (Balsamo) vs. PASC U10 Black (Kotch) Spring Ridge SS#2 U10/12 U10 Girls G1
1213   Sun May 10 1:15 pm LMYA U12 (Bannon) vs. PASC U12 Black (Castle) Spring Ridge SS#2 U10/12 U12 Boys B1
1419   Sun May 10 12:00 pm PASC U12 Red (Broekhuis) vs. PASC U12 Black (Mang) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Girls
318   Sun May 10 12:45 pm SJSC U8 (McMullen) vs. PASC U8 Red (Gangewere) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #1 U7/U8 U8 Coed A
315   Sun May 10 2:00 pm PASC U8 White (Gartner) vs. SJSC U8 (Boyle) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #1 U7/U8 U8 Coed A
1013   Sun May 10 12:00 pm NSC U10 (Hoffman) vs. PASC U10 White (Yeager) Tuskes Park U10/U12 U10 Girls G2
1620 Sat May 16 11:00 am LVA U14 (Klein) vs. PASC U14 Black (King) Catasauqua High School #2 U14/U16/U19 U14 Girls
1623 Sat May 16 1:00 pm NSC U14 (Dooley) vs. PASC U14 Red (McNamara) Lucas Lane U14/U16/U19 U14 Girls
1525 Sat May 16 11:00 am PASC U14 White (Bower) vs. LVA U14 (Bortz) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1712 Sat May 16 3:00 pm PASC U16 Black (Mosaad) vs. LMYA U16 (Maccari) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
1527 Sat May 16 11:00 am SLSL U14 Spartans (Noblit) vs. PASC U14 Black (McNamara) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19 U14 Boys
1714 Sat May 16 9:00 am PASC U16 Red (Mukkulainen) vs. SLSL U16 Spartans (McNulty) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
1526 Sat May 16 11:00 am PASC U14 Red (Virmalo) vs. LMYA U14 (Richards) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1916   Sat May 16 1:00 pm PASC U16 Red (Snyder) vs. PASC U19 Red (Hickey) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 & U19 Girls
221   Sun May 17 3:45 pm EAT U7 Neon Rage (Coughlan) vs. PASC U7 (Gartner) Bicentennial Park #1 U8 U7 Coed 2
1018   Sun May 17 3:45 pm PASC U10 White (Yeager) vs. UMYA U10 (King) Catasauqua High School U10 U10 Girls G2
517   Sun May 17 1:15 pm LMYA U8 (Coenen) vs. PASC U8 Red (Habash) Creamery Park #1 U8 U8 Boys
518   Sun May 17 2:30 pm LMYA U8 (Harvey) vs. PASC U8 Black (Andrush) Creamery Park #1 U8 U8 Boys
321   Sun May 17 3:45 pm LMYA U8 (Jennings) vs. PASC U8 Red (Gangewere) Creamery Park #1 U8 U8 Coed A
922   Sun May 17 2:30 pm PASC U10 Black (Kotch) vs. SYA U10 (Lois) Franko Farms Fields U10A U10 Girls G1
1016   Sun May 17 12:00 pm LMYA U10 (Boudignon) vs. PASC U10 Red (Lundy) Hills Of Lockridge #2 U10/U12 U10 Girls G2
726   Sun May 17 1:15 pm PASC U10 Gray (Luciano) vs. LMYA U10 (Fahs) Hills Of Lockridge #2 U10/U12 U10 Boys B1
222   Sun May 17 12:00 pm PASC U7 (Brady) vs. PASC U7 (Frank) Ironton Elementary U7/U8 U7 Coed 2
519   Sun May 17 1:15 pm PASC U8 White (Villano) vs. AYSC U8 (Macias) Ironton Elementary U7/U8 U8 Boys
322   Sun May 17 2:30 pm PASC U8 Black (Hoysan) vs. PASC U8 White (Gartner) Ironton Elementary U7/U8 U8 Coed A
121   Sun May 17 3:45 pm CYSA U7 TBD vs. PASC U7 (Mendez) Ironton Elementary U7/U8 U7 Coed 1
122   Sun May 17 12:00 pm MMCA U7 Mustangs (Reyes) vs. PASC U7 (Fredrich) Midway Manor U-7/U-8 U7 Coed 1
824   Sun May 17 12:00 pm SPYA U10 2 (Kentner) vs. PASC U10 Red (Donohoe) Pulte Green Hills U-10A U10 Boys B2
1316   Sun May 17 2:30 pm SYA U12 TBD vs. PASC U12 White (Baswari) Rodale U-12 U12 Boys B2
1218   Sun May 17 3:45 pm PASC U12 Black (Castle) vs. PASC U12 Red (Reed) Rodale U-12 U12 Boys B1
1444 Sun May 17 5:00 pm PASC U12 Red (Broekhuis) vs. UMYA U12 (Kennedy) Rodale U-12 U12 Girls
1423   Sun May 17 2:30 pm NSC U12 Thunderhawks (Casner) vs. PASC U12 Black (Mang) Tuskes Park U10/U12 U12 Girls
727   Sun May 17 12:00 pm SLSL U10 Spartans Blue (Fry) vs. PASC U10 Black (Hill) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U10 Boys B1
827   Sun May 17 1:15 pm SLSL U10 Spartans White (Oltman) vs. PASC U10 White (Shaul) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U10 Boys B2
1822 Wed May 20 5:30 pm PASC U19 Red (Doll) vs. SPYA U19 (Lucas) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1715 Sat May 30 9:00 am LMYA U16 (Pennella) vs. PASC U16 Red (Mukkulainen) Lone Lane Park U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
1530   Sat May 30 9:00 am NSC U14 (Huleatt) vs. PASC U14 White (Bower) Lucas Lane U14/U16/U19 U14 Boys
1921 Sat May 30 11:00 am PASC U16 Red (Snyder) vs. SPYA U19 (Smith) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 & U19 Girls
1627 Sat May 30 1:00 pm SPYA U14 (Halma) vs. PASC U14 Black (King) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
1825 Sat May 30 9:00 am PASC U19 Black (Kramer) vs. LMYA U19 (Snyder) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1533 Sat May 30 11:00 am PASC U14 Red (Virmalo) vs. SLSL U14 Spartans (Noblit) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1828 Sat May 30 9:00 am SLSL U19 Spartans (Waters) vs. PASC U19 Red (Doll) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19 U19 Boys
1716 Sat May 30 1:00 pm PASC U16 Black (Mosaad) vs. SLSL U16 Spartans (Bernardino) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19 U16 Boys
1531 Sat May 30 9:00 am LMYA U14 (Richards) vs. PASC U14 Black (McNamara) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1628 Sat May 30 11:00 am PASC U14 Red (McNamara) vs. TSC U14 (Feidler) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
1923   Sat May 30 1:00 pm PASC U19 Red (Hickey) vs. CTH U19 (Craig) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 & U19 Girls
928   Sun May 31 12:00 pm TSC U10 (Bundra) vs. PASC U10 Black (Kotch) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U10 Girls G1
1220   Sun May 31 1:15 pm PASC U12 Black (Castle) vs. TSC U12 (Deutsch) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U12 Boys B1
1221   Sun May 31 2:30 pm PASC U12 Red (Reed) vs. TSC U12 (Case-Frey) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U12 Boys B1
227   Sun May 31 2:30 pm PASC U7 (Gartner) vs. CTH U7 (Haller) Catasauqua High School #1 U7/U8 U7 Coed 2
226   Sun May 31 3:45 pm PASC U7 (Frank) vs. SJSC U7 (Garcia) Catasauqua High School #2 U7/U8 U7 Coed 2
325 Sun May 31 12:00 pm PASC U8 White (Gartner) vs. LMYA U8 (Jennings) Creamery Park #1 U8 U8 Coed A
731   Sun May 31 12:00 pm LMYA U10 (Fahs) vs. PASC U10 Black (Hill) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12 U10 Boys B1
831   Sun May 31 3:45 pm LMYA U10 (Johnson) vs. PASC U10 White (Shaul) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12 U10 Boys B2
521   Sun May 31 12:00 pm PASC U8 Black (Andrush) vs. PASC U8 White (Villano) Ironton Elementary U7/U8 U8 Boys
522   Sun May 31 1:15 pm PASC U8 Red (Habash) vs. AYSC U8 (Macias) Ironton Elementary U7/U8 U8 Boys
127   Sun May 31 1:15 pm PASC U7 (Mendez) vs. AYSC U7 Sky Line (Boima) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed 1
326   Sun May 31 2:30 pm SJSC U8 (Boyle) vs. PASC U8 Black (Hoysan) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U8 Coed A
228   Sun May 31 3:45 pm TSC U7 (Pearl) vs. PASC U7 (Brady) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed 2
126   Sun May 31 12:00 pm PASC U7 (Fredrich) vs. SJSC U7 (Baker) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U7 Coed 1
1323   Sun May 31 12:00 pm PASC U12 White (Baswari) vs. LMYA U12 (Oliveira) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Boys B2
1427   Sun May 31 1:15 pm PASC U12 Red (Broekhuis) vs. NSC U12 (Eberly) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Girls
1428   Sun May 31 2:30 pm PASC U12 Black (Mang) vs. SPYA U12 (Weaver) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Girls
830   Sun May 31 12:00 pm PASC U10 Red (Donohoe) vs. SPYA U10 (Spero) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10 U10 Boys B2
1020   Sun May 31 1:15 pm PASC U10 White (Yeager) vs. UMYA U10 (King) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10 U10 Girls G2
1023   Sun May 31 2:30 pm PASC U10 Red (Lundy) vs. NSC U10 (Hoffman) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10 U10 Girls G2
1820 Sun May 31 12:00 pm AYSC U19 (Sebro) vs. PASC U19 Black (Kramer) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
733   Sun May 31 1:15 pm PASC U10 Gray (Luciano) vs. SLSL U10 Spartans Blue (Fry) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U10 Boys B1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 31