Parkland Area Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2016 May 2016 June 2016
  June 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1238   Sat Jun 4 9:00 am EAT U14 Neon Rage (Alexander) vs. PASC U14 Red (Bower) Bicentennial Park West U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1422   Sat Jun 4 1:30 pm LVA U16 (Rockwell) vs. PASC U16 Black (Mukkulainen) Haines Mill #2 U14/U16/U19 U16 Boys
1631   Sat Jun 4 10:30 am SPYA U19 (Lucas) vs. PASC U19 Black (Greenawald) Pulte Green Hills U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1630   Sat Jun 4 12:30 pm AYSC U19 (Geise) vs. PASC U19 Red (Dratch) Pulte Green Hills U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1522   Sat Jun 4 10:30 am LVA U16 (Mease) vs. PASC U16 Black (McNamara) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19 B (along fence) U16/19 Girls
1421   Sat Jun 4 12:00 pm TSC U16 (Farrag) vs. PASC U16 Red (McNamara) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19 B (along fence) U16 Boys
1521   Sat Jun 4 10:30 am SLSL U16 Spartans (McNulty) vs. PASC U16 Red (Hutchinson) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14/U16/U19 U16/19 Girls
1237   Sat Jun 4 9:00 am NSC U14 (Kooma) vs. PASC U14 Black (Richards) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1323   Sat Jun 4 10:30 am NSC U14 (Dooley) vs. PASC U14 Red (Diaz) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
1523   Sat Jun 4 12:00 pm PASC U19 Black (El-Ashry) vs. PASC U19 Red (Hickey) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U16/19 Girls
643   Sun Jun 5 12:45 pm PASC U10 Black (Bell) vs. NSC U10 (Kole) Bicentennial Park East U-10 U10 Boys 2
1046   Sun Jun 5 2:00 pm CYSA U12 (Dean) vs. PASC U12 White (Toman) Bicentennial Park East U-10 U12 Boys 2
1144   Sun Jun 5 2:30 pm NYAA U12 Tigers (Inhoff) vs. PASC U12 Red (Mang) Northwestern Recreational Fields #2 U-12 U12 Girls
1044   Sun Jun 5 3:45 pm NYAA U12 Tigers (Mesics) vs. PASC U12 Black (Doyle) Northwestern Recreational Fields #2 U-12 U12 Boys 2
844   Sun Jun 5 1:15 pm NYAA U10 Tigers (Inhoff) vs. PASC U10 Red (Kotch) Northwestern Recreational Fields #7 U-10 U10 Girls
642   Sun Jun 5 11:30 am PASC U10 Red (Sallit) vs. PASC U10 Gray (Luciano) Rodale U-12 U10 Boys 2
1145   Sun Jun 5 3:15 pm SUYSA U12 Blue Warriors (Zuniga) vs. PASC U12 Black (Rivera) Rodale U-12 U12 Girls
1045   Sun Jun 5 3:15 pm SPYA U12 (Spero) vs. PASC U12 Red (Hill) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-12 Lower U12 Boys 2
644   Sun Jun 5 12:45 pm SLSL U10 Spartans White (Thatch) vs. PASC U10 White (Hill) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #4 U10 U10 Boys 2
845   Sun Jun 5 3:15 pm SLSL U10 Spartans Blue (Sarnitsky) vs. PASC U10 Black (Reichling) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #4 U10 U10 Girls
1242   Sat Jun 11 9:00 am EAT U14 Neon Rage (Alexander) vs. PASC U14 Black (Richards) Bicentennial Park West U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1324   Sat Jun 11 9:00 am PASC U14 Red (Diaz) vs. CYSA U14 (Hicks) Catasauqua High School #2 U14/U16/U19 U14 Girls
1244   Sat Jun 11 9:00 am PASC U14 Red (Bower) vs. TSC U14 (Farrag) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1426   Sat Jun 11 10:30 am PASC U16 Black (Mukkulainen) vs. TSC U16 (Farrag) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
1632   Sat Jun 11 12:00 pm PASC U19 Black (Greenawald) vs. PASC U19 Red (Dratch) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1526   Sat Jun 11 2:00 pm PASC U16 Black (McNamara) vs. SLSL U16 Spartans (McNulty) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U16/19 Girls
1425   Sat Jun 11 9:00 am PASC U16 Red (McNamara) vs. SPYA U16 (Muhs) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
1524   Sat Jun 11 10:30 am PASC U19 Red (Hickey) vs. LVA U16 (Mease) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U16/19 Girls
1525   Sat Jun 11 12:00 pm PASC U16 Red (Hutchinson) vs. PASC U19 Black (El-Ashry) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U16/19 Girls
1049   Sun Jun 12 11:30 am TSC U12 (Roncolato) vs. PASC U12 Red (Hill) Allen Township Savage Road U10/U12 U12 Boys 2
1149   Sun Jun 12 12:45 pm TSC U12 (Bundra) vs. PASC U12 Black (Rivera) Allen Township Savage Road U10/U12 U12 Girls
1050   Sun Jun 12 3:15 pm PASC U12 White (Toman) vs. MMCA U12 Mustangs (Rivello) Allen Township Savage Road U10/U12 U12 Boys 2
1053   Sun Jun 12 4:30 pm PASC U12 Black (Doyle) vs. TSC U12 (Case-Frey) Allen Township Savage Road U10/U12 U12 Boys 2
648   Sun Jun 12 2:00 pm PASC U10 White (Hill) vs. TSC U10 (Bastian) Bicentennial Park East U-10 U10 Boys 2
649   Sun Jun 12 11:30 am PASC U10 Gray (Luciano) vs. TSC U10 (Mitchell) Neffs Fields A-1 U10 Boys 2
853   Sun Jun 12 12:45 pm PASC U10 Red (Kotch) vs. TSC U10 (Mrazik) Neffs Fields A-1 U10 Girls
849   Sun Jun 12 2:00 pm TSC U10 (Shutt) vs. PASC U10 Black (Reichling) Neffs Fields A-1 U10 Girls
651   Sun Jun 12 2:00 pm NSC U10 (Kole) vs. PASC U10 Red (Sallit) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper U10 Boys 2
652   Sun Jun 12 3:15 pm PASC U10 Black (Bell) vs. SLSL U10 Spartans Blue (Lorenzo) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #4 U10 U10 Boys 2
1153   Sun Jun 12 4:30 pm PASC U12 Red (Mang) vs. SLSL U12 Spartans (Sexton) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U12 U12 Girls
1247   Sat Jun 18 9:00 am PASC U14 Red (Bower) vs. PASC U14 Black (Richards) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1429   Sat Jun 18 10:30 am PASC U16 Red (McNamara) vs. LVA U16 (Rockwell) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
1527   Sat Jun 18 12:00 pm PASC U19 Red (Hickey) vs. PASC U16 Black (McNamara) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U16/19 Girls
1427   Sat Jun 18 9:00 am SLSL U16 Spartans (Stekel) vs. PASC U16 Black (Mukkulainen) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14/U16/U19 U16 Boys
1528   Sat Jun 18 10:30 am SLSL U16 Spartans (McNulty) vs. PASC U19 Black (El-Ashry) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14/U16/U19 U16/19 Girls
1637   Sat Jun 18 12:00 pm SLSL U19 Spartans (Waters) vs. PASC U19 Black (Greenawald) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14/U16/U19 U19 Boys
1327   Sat Jun 18 9:00 am PASC U14 Red (Diaz) vs. MMCA U14 Mustangs (Burch) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
1638   Sat Jun 18 10:30 am PASC U19 Red (Dratch) vs. AYSC U19 Mustangs (Sebro) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1529   Sat Jun 18 12:30 pm PASC U16 Red (Hutchinson) vs. LVA U16 (Mease) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U16/19 Girls
659   Sun Jun 19 3:15 pm PASC U10 White (Hill) vs. PASC U10 Gray (Luciano) Catasauqua High School U12 U10 Boys 2
1154   Sun Jun 19 2:00 pm SYA U12 (Ringholm) vs. PASC U12 Red (Mang) Franko Farms Fields U10/U12 U12 Girls
655   Sun Jun 19 2:00 pm SPYA U10 1 (Gallagher) vs. PASC U10 Black (Bell) Grange Park #5 U-10 U10 Boys 2
854   Sun Jun 19 4:30 pm SPYA U10 (Roszkowski) vs. PASC U10 Red (Kotch) Grange Park #5 U-10 U10 Girls
658   Sun Jun 19 11:30 am PASC U10 Red (Sallit) vs. SLSL U10 Spartans Blue (Lorenzo) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-12 Lower U10 Boys 2
1056   Sun Jun 19 12:45 pm PASC U12 Red (Hill) vs. NSC U12 (Foley) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-12 Lower U12 Boys 2
1156   Sun Jun 19 2:00 pm PASC U12 Black (Rivera) vs. NSC U12 (Hoffmann) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-12 Lower U12 Girls
1054   Sun Jun 19 3:15 pm PASC U12 White (Toman) vs. PASC U12 Black (Doyle) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-12 Lower U12 Boys 2
856   Sun Jun 19 4:30 pm PASC U10 Black (Reichling) vs. NSC U10 (Bonaparte) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-12 Lower U10 Girls

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 3