Salisbury Youth Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
418   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm LMYA U10 (Hooiser) vs. SYA U10 (Schaeffer) Hills Of Lockridge SS1 U-10/U-12 U10 Boys A
216   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm SYA U8 (Cinquino) vs. SYA U8 (Woomer) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U8 Coed A
716   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm SYA U10 (DeOlivera) vs. SYA U10 (Ringholm) Rodale U-10 U10 Girls A
916   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm SYA U12 B (Sabol) vs. SYA U12 A (Sabol) Salisbury Middle School U 12 U12 Boys A
1133   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm SLSL Blue U12 (Harley) vs. SYA U12 A (Foust) Salisbury Middle School U 12 U12 Girls
1134   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm PASC U12 (Madise) vs. SYA U12 B (Foust) Salisbury Middle School U 12 U12 Girls
218   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm SJSC U8 (Kofroth) vs. SYA U8 (Ziegenfus) St. Joseph the Worker Parish U8 U8 Coed A
420   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm SYA U10 (Schaeffer) vs. NSC U10 (Swanson) Franko Farms Fields U-10A U10 Boys A
723   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm SYA U10 (Ringholm) vs. LMYA Crew U10 (White) Franko Farms Fields U-10A U10 Girls A
721   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm SYA U10 (DeOlivera) vs. UMYA U10 (King) Franko Farms Fields U-10A U10 Girls A
221   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm SYA U8 (Cinquino) vs. TSC U8 (Euculano) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U8 Coed A
921   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm SYA U12 B (Sabol) vs. TSC U12 (Farrag) Salisbury Middle School U 12 U12 Boys A
923   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm SYA U12 A (Sabol) vs. AYSC U12 (Orejuela) Salisbury Middle School U 12 U12 Boys A
1135   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm SYA U12 A (Foust) vs. PASC U12 (Madise) Salisbury Middle School U 12 U12 Girls
1137   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm CYSA Warriors U12 (Kolodich) vs. SYA U12 B (Foust) Salisbury Middle School U 12 U12 Girls
220   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm SYA U8 (Ziegenfus) vs. SJSC U8 (Lambert) St. Joseph the Worker Parish U8 U8 Coed A
223   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm SYA U8 (Woomer) vs. SJSC U8 (Kofroth) St. Joseph the Worker Parish U8 U8 Coed A
1147   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm CYSA Warriors U12 (Kolodich) vs. SYA U12 A (Foust) Catasauqua High School #6 U12 U12 Girls
1148   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm SYA U12 B (Foust) vs. PASC U12 (Woodham) Catasauqua High School #6 U12 U12 Girls
725 Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm LMYA Crew U10 (White) vs. SYA U10 (DeOlivera) Creamery Park #5 U-10/U-12 U10 Girls A
925 Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm AYSC U12 (Orejuela) vs. SYA U12 B (Sabol) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF1 U-12 U12 Boys A
924 Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm SYA U12 A (Sabol) vs. AYSC U12 (Ortiz) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF1 U-12 U12 Boys A
724 Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm SYA U10 (Ringholm) vs. AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF2 U-10 U10 Girls A
224   Sun Jun 15 5:00 pm SYA U8 (Woomer) vs. AYSC U8 (Avila) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U8 Coed A
227   Sun Jun 15 5:15 pm SYA U8 (Ziegenfus) vs. TSC U8 (Deutsch) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U8 Coed A
427   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm SYA U10 (Schaeffer) vs. UMYA U10 (Lawrence) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10 U10 Boys A
730 Thu Jun 19 6:30 pm AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga) vs. SYA U10 (Ringholm) Franko Farms Fields U-10A U10 Girls A
230   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm AYSC U8 (Avila) vs. SYA U8 (Woomer) Bicentennial Park U-8 U8 Coed A
729 Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm SYA U10 (DeOlivera) vs. LMYA Seatle U10 (Quiggle) Creamery Park #2 U-10/U-12 U10 Girls A
431 Sun Jun 22 3:45 pm SPYA U10 (A Guerra) vs. SYA U10 (Schaeffer) Jasper Park #2 U-10/U-12 U10 Boys A
231   Sun Jun 22 5:00 pm TSC U8 (Euculano) vs. SYA U8 (Ziegenfus) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U8 Coed A
929   Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm SYA U12 B (Sabol) vs. ESYC Little Huskies U12 (Bravo) Salisbury Middle School U 12 U12 Boys A
930   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm AYSC U12 (Ortiz) vs. SYA U12 A (Sabol) Salisbury Middle School U 12 U12 Boys A
1149   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm SYA U12 A (Foust) vs. SPYA U12 (Weaver) Salisbury Middle School U 12 U12 Girls
1153   Sun Jun 22 3:45 pm PASC U12 (Frederick) vs. SYA U12 B (Foust) Salisbury Middle School U 12 U12 Girls
229   Sun Jun 22 3:45 pm SYA U8 (Cinquino) vs. SJSC U8 (Lambert) St. Joseph the Worker Parish U8 U8 Coed A

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Apr 11