South Parkland Youth Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015
  November 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1427   Sun Nov 1 1:00 pm EAT U14 Neon Rage (Saul) vs. SPYA U14 (Halma) Scherersville Fields U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
1338   Sun Nov 1 11:30 am LMYA U14 (Richards) vs. SPYA U14 (Muhs) Spring Creek #5 U14-U19 U14 Boys
1532   Sun Nov 1 1:00 pm LMYA U16 (Spear) vs. SPYA U16 (Cipolla) Spring Creek #5 U14-U19 U16 Boys
1627   Sun Nov 1 11:30 am PASC U19 Red (Hickey) vs. SPYA U19 (Smith) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19 U16/19 Girls
1712   Sun Nov 1 1:30 pm SPYA U19 (Zenie) vs. PASC U19 Red (Dratch) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
535 Sat Nov 7 2:00 pm TSC U10 (Bastian) vs. SPYA U10 (Collins) Allen Township Savage Road U-12 U10 Boys 1
1149   Sat Nov 7 11:30 am SPYA U12 (Neumann) vs. PASC U12 Red (Hill) Haines Mill #1 U10-U12 U12 Boys 2
1150   Sat Nov 7 3:15 pm SPYA U12 (Spero) vs. MMCA U12 Mustangs (Burch) Haines Mill #1 U10-U12 U12 Boys 2
450   Sat Nov 7 2:00 pm TSC U8 (Brinker) vs. SPYA U8 (Frassinelli) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U8 Coed
230   Sat Nov 7 9:00 am SPYA U8 (McEvoy) vs. PASC U8 Grey (Whitehead) Lone Lane Park A U-8 U8 Boys
455   Sat Nov 7 10:15 am SPYA U8 (Kolasa) vs. CTH U8 (O'Keefe) Lone Lane Park A U-8 U8 Coed
321   Sat Nov 7 11:30 am CYSA U8 (DeLabar) vs. SPYA U8 (Sammarco) Lone Lane Park A U-8 U8 Girls
451   Sat Nov 7 12:45 pm CYSA U8 (Gomes) vs. SPYA U8 (DeBell) Lone Lane Park A U-8 U8 Coed
229   Sat Nov 7 2:00 pm PASC U8 Black (Frank) vs. SPYA U8 (Stiles) Lone Lane Park A U-8 U8 Boys
831   Sat Nov 7 10:15 am SPYA U10 (Hamscher) vs. PASC Black (Lundy) Scherersville Fields U-10 U10 Girls 2
650   Sat Nov 7 11:30 am SPYA U10 (Friday) vs. NSC U10 (Rea) Scherersville Fields U-10 U10 Boys 2
1037   Sat Nov 7 11:30 am SPYA U12 (Arkaah) vs. LMYA U12 (Johnson) Scherersville Fields U-12 U12 Boys 1
449   Sat Nov 7 11:30 am SJSC U8 (Garcia) vs. SPYA U8 (Saeger) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #1 U7/U8 U8 Coed
1715   Sun Nov 8 11:30 am SLSL U19 Spartans (Waters) vs. SPYA U19 (Smith) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1630   Sun Nov 8 1:30 pm SPYA U19 (Smith) vs. PASC U16 Red (Hutchinson) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19 U16/19 Girls
1346   Sun Nov 8 3:00 pm SPYA U14 (Muhs) vs. NYAA U14 (Brady) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1538   Sun Nov 8 1:00 pm SPYA U16 (Cipolla) vs. TSC U16 (Farrag) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19 U16 Boys
1431   Sun Nov 8 1:00 pm SPYA U14 (Halma) vs. SLSL U14 (Nelson) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
233   Sat Nov 14 10:15 am TSC U8 (Snyder) vs. SPYA U8 (McEvoy) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center A U7/U8 U8 Boys
1157 Sat Nov 14 12:45 pm CYSA U12 (Dean) vs. SPYA U12 (Neumann) Haines Mill #1 U10-U12 U12 Boys 2
235   Sat Nov 14 12:45 pm AYSC U8 (Arvelo) vs. SPYA U8 (Stiles) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U8 Boys
461   Sat Nov 14 12:45 pm SPYA U8 (DeBell) vs. TSC U8 (Hanna) Presidential Drive U-8 U8 Coed
459   Sat Nov 14 2:00 pm SPYA U8 (Kolasa) vs. TSC U8 (Woomer) Presidential Drive U-8 U8 Coed
325   Sat Nov 14 11:30 am SPYA U8 (Sammarco) vs. PASC U8 Grey (Diegert) Scherersville Fields A U-8 U8 Girls
456   Sat Nov 14 2:00 pm SPYA U8 (Frassinelli) vs. SPYA U8 (Saeger) Scherersville Fields A U-8 U8 Coed
834   Sat Nov 14 9:00 am LMYA U10 (Massigner) vs. SPYA U10 (Hamscher) Spring Creek #2 U10-U12 U10 Girls 2
1042   Sat Nov 14 10:15 am PASC U12 Black (Donohoe) vs. SPYA U12 (Arkaah) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Boys 1
1158   Sat Nov 14 12:45 pm PASC U12 White (Shaul) vs. SPYA U12 (Spero) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Boys 2
658   Sat Nov 14 9:00 am PASC U10 Red (Villano) vs. SPYA U10 (Friday) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10 U10 Boys 2
1716   Sun Nov 15 11:30 am PASC U19 Red (Dratch) vs. SPYA U19 (Smith) Klines Lane U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1633   Sun Nov 15 1:30 pm TSC U16 (Feidler) vs. SPYA U19 (Smith) Klines Lane U-14/U-16/U-19 U16/19 Girls
1717   Sun Nov 15 2:30 pm SPYA U19 (Zenie) vs. LMYA U19 (Maccari) Spring Creek #5 U14-U19 U19 Boys
1432   Sun Nov 15 1:00 pm SPYA U14 (Halma) vs. LMYA U14 (Johnson) Spring Creek #6 U14-U19 U14 Girls
1353   Sun Nov 15 11:30 am PASC U14 Red (Bower) vs. SPYA U14 (Muhs) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1541   Sun Nov 15 1:00 pm PASC U16 Black (Greenawald) vs. SPYA U16 (Cipolla) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 6