South Parkland Youth Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  May 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1514 Sat May 2 11:00 am LVA U14 (Bortz) vs. SPYA U14 (Muhs) Creamery Park #8 U14/U16/U19 U14 Boys
1814 Sat May 2 9:00 am TSC U19 (Stamper) vs. SPYA U19 (Smith) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19 U19 Boys
1812 Sat May 2 1:00 pm SPYA U19 (Lucas) vs. AYSC U19 (Geise) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1909 Sat May 2 9:00 am PASC U19 Red (Hickey) vs. SPYA U19 (Smith) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 & U19 Girls
1611 Sat May 2 11:00 am CYSA U14 (Hicks) vs. SPYA U14 (Halma) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
511   Sun May 3 12:00 pm SPYA U8 (Williams) vs. LMYA U8 (Ervin) Creamery Park #1 U8 U8 Boys
414   Sun May 3 3:45 pm SPYA U8 (Corsa) vs. CTH U8 2 (Rojas) Creamery Park #1 U8 U8 Coed B
418   Sun May 3 3:45 pm SPYA U8 (Wittner) vs. SPYA U8 (Tavathia) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center B U7/U8 U8 Coed B
714   Sun May 3 3:45 pm LMYA U10 (Fleming) vs. SPYA U10 (Neumann) Hills Of Lockridge #2 U10/U12 U10 Boys B1
814   Sun May 3 3:45 pm LMYA U10 (Malik) vs. SPYA U10 2 (Kentner) Jasper Park #2 U10 U10 Boys B2
417   Sun May 3 3:45 pm SPYA U8 (Depinho) vs. CYSA U8 TBD Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U8 Coed B
1311   Sun May 3 12:00 pm SPYA U12 (Zangari) vs. NYAA U12 TBD Lone Lane Park #2 U-12 U12 Boys B2
1413   Sun May 3 3:45 pm SPYA U12 (Weaver) vs. NSC U12 Thunderhawks (Casner) Lone Lane Park #2 U-12 U12 Girls
813   Sun May 3 3:45 pm LMYA U10 (Johnson) vs. SPYA U10 (Spero) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12 U10 Boys B2
1811 Sun May 3 4:00 pm PASC U19 Red (Doll) vs. SPYA U19 (Zenie) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1819 Sat May 9 1:00 pm TSC U19 (Stamper) vs. SPYA U19 (Lucas) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19 U19 Boys
1815 Sat May 9 9:00 am SPYA U19 (Smith) vs. SLSL U19 Spartans (Waters) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1915 Sat May 9 11:00 am SPYA U19 (Smith) vs. CTH U19 (Craig) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 & U19 Girls
1619 Sat May 9 1:00 pm SPYA U14 (Halma) vs. PASC U14 Red (McNamara) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
1522 Sat May 9 3:00 pm PASC U14 Black (McNamara) vs. SPYA U14 (Muhs) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
722 Sat May 9 1:00 pm PASC U10 Black (Hill) vs. SPYA U10 (Neumann) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U10 Boys B1
1314   Sun May 10 2:30 pm SPYA U12 (Zangari) vs. SYA U12 TBD Bicentennial Park U-12 U12 Boys B2
514   Sun May 10 3:45 pm SPYA U8 (Williams) vs. PASC U8 Red (Habash) Catasauqua High School #1 U7/U8 U8 Boys
427   Sun May 10 12:00 pm CYSA U8 (Falzone) vs. SPYA U8 (Wittner) Catasauqua High School #2 U7/U8 U8 Coed B
424   Sun May 10 3:45 pm SPYA U8 (Tavathia) vs. TSC U8 (Druckenmiller) Catasauqua High School #2 U7/U8 U8 Coed B
1416   Sun May 10 12:00 pm AYSC U12 Skyline (Banuelos) vs. SPYA U12 (Weaver) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF1 U-12 U12 Girls
426   Sun May 10 1:15 pm SPYA U8 (Depinho) vs. SPYA U8 (Corsa) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U8 Coed B
823   Sun May 10 12:00 pm SPYA U10 (Spero) vs. TSC U10 (Roncolato) Pulte Green Hills U-10B U10 Boys B2
822   Sun May 10 1:15 pm PASC U10 White (Shaul) vs. SPYA U10 2 (Kentner) Pulte Green Hills U-10B U10 Boys B2
1214   Sun May 10 2:30 pm TSC U12 (Deutsch) vs. SPYA U12 (Arkaah) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Boys B1
1821 Sat May 16 9:00 am LMYA U19 (Snyder) vs. SPYA U19 (Smith) Pulte Green Hills U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1919 Sat May 16 11:00 am SPYA U19 (Smith) vs. AYSC U19 Ohana (Saul) Pulte Green Hills U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 & U19 Girls
1524 Sat May 16 1:00 pm SPYA U14 (Muhs) vs. NSC U14 (Huleatt) Pulte Green Hills U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1823   Sat May 16 9:00 am SPYA U19 (Zenie) vs. AYSC U19 (Geise) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1217   Sun May 17 3:45 pm LMYA U12 (Bannon) vs. SPYA U12 (Arkaah) Hills Of Lockridge #2 U10/U12 U12 Boys B1
432   Sun May 17 12:00 pm SPYA U8 (Tavathia) vs. CYSA U8 (Falzone) Lone Lane Park A U-8 U8 Coed B
433   Sun May 17 1:15 pm SPYA U8 (Wittner) vs. SPYA U8 (Corsa) Lone Lane Park A U-8 U8 Coed B
434   Sun May 17 2:30 pm SYA U8 (Perez) vs. SPYA U8 (Depinho) Lone Lane Park A U-8 U8 Coed B
824   Sun May 17 12:00 pm SPYA U10 2 (Kentner) vs. PASC U10 Red (Donohoe) Pulte Green Hills U-10A U10 Boys B2
825   Sun May 17 1:15 pm SPYA U10 (Spero) vs. LMYA U10 (Malik) Pulte Green Hills U-10A U10 Boys B2
724   Sun May 17 2:30 pm SPYA U10 (Neumann) vs. NSC U10 (Petrozelli) Pulte Green Hills U-10A U10 Boys B1
1317   Sun May 17 12:00 pm LMYA U12 (Post) vs. SPYA U12 (Zangari) Rodale U-12 U12 Boys B2
1818 Sun May 17 12:00 pm SPYA U19 (Zenie) vs. AYSC U19 (Sebro) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1424   Sun May 17 2:30 pm SLSL U12 Spartans (Snider) vs. SPYA U12 (Weaver) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U12 Girls
1822 Wed May 20 5:30 pm PASC U19 Red (Doll) vs. SPYA U19 (Lucas) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1534 Sat May 30 11:00 am SPYA U14 (Muhs) vs. UMYA U14 Swain Team (Skekel) Lone Lane Park U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1826 Sat May 30 1:00 pm SPYA U19 (Lucas) vs. SPYA U19 (Zenie) Lone Lane Park U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1827 Sat May 30 9:00 am SPYA U19 (Smith) vs. AYSC U19 (Geise) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1921 Sat May 30 11:00 am PASC U16 Red (Snyder) vs. SPYA U19 (Smith) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 & U19 Girls
1627 Sat May 30 1:00 pm SPYA U14 (Halma) vs. PASC U14 Black (King) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
437   Sun May 31 12:00 pm CYSA U8 (Falzone) vs. SPYA U8 (Depinho) Catasauqua High School #1 U7/U8 U8 Coed B
439   Sun May 31 3:45 pm EAT U8 Neon Rage (Weiner) vs. SPYA U8 (Tavathia) Catasauqua High School #1 U7/U8 U8 Coed B
520 Sun May 31 2:30 pm LMYA U8 (Harvey) vs. SPYA U8 (Williams) Creamery Park #1 U8 U8 Boys
734   Sun May 31 12:00 pm SPYA U10 (Neumann) vs. TSC U10 (Euculano) Franko Farms Fields U10A U10 Boys B1
435   Sun May 31 12:00 pm SPYA U8 (Corsa) vs. SYA U8 (Perez) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U8 Coed B
438   Sun May 31 3:45 pm CYSA U8 TBD vs. SPYA U8 (Wittner) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U8 Coed B
1222   Sun May 31 1:15 pm SPYA U12 (Arkaah) vs. AFC U12 United (Brashear) Rodale U-12 U12 Boys B1
1322   Sun May 31 2:30 pm SPYA U12 (Zangari) vs. CYSA U12 (Dean) Rodale U-12 U12 Boys B2
834   Sun May 31 1:15 pm SPYA U10 2 (Kentner) vs. UMYA U10 (Ropars) Spring Ridge SS#2 U10/12 U10 Boys B2
1428   Sun May 31 2:30 pm PASC U12 Black (Mang) vs. SPYA U12 (Weaver) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Girls
830   Sun May 31 12:00 pm PASC U10 Red (Donohoe) vs. SPYA U10 (Spero) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10 U10 Boys B2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 31