Southern Lehigh Soccer League Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1405 Sat May 3 3:00 pm SPYA U16 (Zenie) vs. SLSL U16 (Waters) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
1309   Sat May 3 11:00 am TSC U14 (Feidler) vs. SLSL Spartans U14 (McNulty) Schadt Avenue Fields Full Sided U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
1605   Sat May 3 9:00 am SLSL U19 (Kukitz) vs. AYSC U19 (Saul) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 - U19 Girls
1208   Sat May 3 11:00 am SLSL The Gardenhoses U14 (Campbell) vs. NYAA U14 (Boushell) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1213   Sat May 3 1:00 pm SLSL Union U14 (Bernardino) vs. PASC U14 (Ervin) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1505   Sat May 3 3:00 pm SLSL U19 (Brass) vs. PASC U19 (Doll) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
810   Sun May 4 1:15 pm SLSL Spartans U10 (Noblot) vs. TSC U10 (Bundra) Lone Lane Park #5 U-10 U10 Girls B
1113   Sun May 4 3:45 pm EAT Chix with Kix U12 (Tovar) vs. SLSL Blue U12 (Harley) Rodale U-12 U12 Girls
907   Sun May 4 12:00 pm SYA U12 A (Sabol) vs. SLSL Spartans U12 (Cirocco) Salisbury Middle School U 12 U12 Boys A
1107   Sun May 4 2:30 pm PASC U12 (Madise) vs. SLSL White U12 (Nelson) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Girls
604   Sun May 4 12:00 pm PASC U10 (Perna) vs. SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10 U10 Boys B 2
1506 Sat May 10 9:00 am SPYA U19 (Smith) vs. SLSL U19 (Brass) Haines Mill U14/U16/U19 U19 Boys
1214   Sat May 10 9:00 am NSC U14 (Huleatt) vs. SLSL The Gardenhoses U14 (Campbell) Lucas Lane U14-U19 U14 Boys
1218   Sat May 10 9:00 am SLSL Union U14 (Bernardino) vs. NYAA U14 (Boushell) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1611   Sat May 10 11:00 am SLSL U19 (Kukitz) vs. AYSC U19 (Krynack) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 - U19 Girls
1311 Sat May 10 1:00 pm PASC U14 (King) vs. SLSL Spartans U14 (McNulty) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
814   Sun May 11 1:15 pm LMYA New England U10 (Fenstermacher) vs. SLSL Spartans U10 (Noblot) Hills Of Lockridge SS3 U-10/U12 U10 Girls B
610 Sun May 11 5:15 pm SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang) vs. AYSC U10 (Yance) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF2 U-10 U10 Boys B 2
911   Sun May 11 1:15 pm SLSL Spartans U12 (Cirocco) vs. NSC U12 (Plant) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U-10/U-12 U12 Boys A
1115   Sun May 11 2:30 pm SLSL White U12 (Nelson) vs. CYSA Warriors U12 (Kolodich) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U-10/U-12 U12 Girls
1118   Sun May 11 3:45 pm SLSL Blue U12 (Harley) vs. SPYA U12 (Weaver) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U-10/U-12 U12 Girls
1319 Sat May 17 11:00 am SLSL Spartans U14 (McNulty) vs. SPYA U14 Team Fabulous (Smith) Haines Mill U14/U16/U19 U14 Girls
1222 Sat May 17 9:00 am CTH U14 (Cowen) vs. SLSL Union U14 (Bernardino) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1409 Sat May 17 11:00 am SLSL U16 (Waters) vs. TSC U16 (Spiecher) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
1224 Sat May 17 1:00 pm LMYA Real Salt Lake U14 (Malik) vs. SLSL The Gardenhoses U14 (Campbell) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
614   Sun May 18 3:45 pm TSC U10 (Raphun) vs. SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang) Allen Township Savage Road U-12 U10 Boys B 2
1127   Sun May 18 12:00 pm CYSA Warriors U12 (Kolodich) vs. SLSL Blue U12 (Harley) Catasauqua High School #6 U12 U12 Girls
1124   Sun May 18 2:30 pm SPYA U12 (Weaver) vs. SLSL White U12 (Nelson) Lone Lane Park #2 U-12 U12 Girls
914   Sun May 18 1:15 pm SLSL Spartans U12 (Cirocco) vs. SYA U12 B (Sabol) Salisbury Middle School U 12 U12 Boys A
822   Sun May 18 1:15 pm PASC U10 (Benninger) vs. SLSL Spartans U10 (Noblot) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10 U10 Girls B
1512 Sat May 31 11:00 am SLSL U19 (Brass) vs. CYSA Rough Riders U19 (Baclawski) Catasauqua High School #1 U19 U19 Boys
1622 Sat May 31 1:00 pm SLSL U19 (Kukitz) vs. CTH U19 (Craig) Spring Ridge LS#1 U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 - U19 Girls
1228 Sat May 31 9:00 am SLSL Union U14 (Bernardino) vs. LMYA Real Salt Lake U14 (Malik) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1230 Sat May 31 11:00 am SLSL The Gardenhoses U14 (Campbell) vs. LVA U14 (Rockwell) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1414 Sat May 31 1:00 pm SLSL U16 (Waters) vs. UMYA U16 (Deihl) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Apr 11