Southern Lehigh Soccer League Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015
  September 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
605 Sat Sep 12 12:45 pm SLSL U10 White (Wenrich) vs. EAT U10 Neon Rage (Tovar) Bicentennial Park U-12 U10 Boys 2
701   Sat Sep 12 9:00 am NYAA U10 (Inhoff) vs. SLSL U10 Blue (Bogert) Northwestern Recreational Fields #2 U-10 U10 Girls 1
1000   Sat Sep 12 12:45 pm SPYA U12 (Arkaah) vs. SLSL U12 (Sarnitsky) Scherersville Fields U-12 U12 Boys 1
801   Sat Sep 12 11:30 am LMYA U10 (Shutts) vs. SLSL U10 White (Hagens) Spring Creek #1 U10-U12 U10 Girls 2
502 Sat Sep 12 9:00 am SLSL U10 Blue (O'Neill) vs. SPYA U10 (Collins) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U10 Boys 1
1205 Sat Sep 12 11:30 am SLSL U12 Blue (Sexton) vs. EAT U12 Neon Rage (Sheehan) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Girls
1203 Sat Sep 12 12:45 pm SLSL U12 White (Noblit) vs. UMYA U12 (Babbitt) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Girls
1401   Sun Sep 13 11:30 am SLSL U14 (Nelson) vs. NSC U14 Thunderhawks (Casner) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14-U16 Girls U14 Girls
1300   Sun Sep 13 1:00 pm SLSL U14 Force (Falcone) vs. EAT U14 Neon Rage (Bothwell) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14-U16 Girls U14 Boys
1602   Sun Sep 13 2:30 pm SLSL U16 (McNulty) vs. PASC U16 Black (McNamara) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14-U16 Girls U16/19 Girls
1500   Sun Sep 13 11:30 am SLSL U16 Union (Bernardino) vs. SPYA U16 (Cipolla) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14-U19 Boys U16 Boys
1303   Sun Sep 13 1:00 pm SLSL U14 Blue (Harley) vs. TSC U14 (Deutsch) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14-U19 Boys U14 Boys
1701   Sun Sep 13 2:30 pm SPYA U19 (Zenie) vs. SLSL U19 Spartans (Waters) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14-U19 Boys U19 Boys
508   Sat Sep 19 12:45 pm TSC U10 (Bastian) vs. SLSL U10 Blue (O'Neill) Catasauqua High School U10 U10 Boys 1
804   Sat Sep 19 11:30 am SLSL U10 White (Hagens) vs. UMYA U10 (King) Jasper Park #2 U10 U10 Girls 2
1211   Sat Sep 19 10:15 am NSC U12 (Hoffmann) vs. SLSL U12 Blue (Sexton) Tuskes Park U10/U12 U12 Girls
1207   Sat Sep 19 12:45 pm SLSL U12 White (Noblit) vs. TSC U12 (Bundra) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #2 U12 U12 Girls
1009   Sat Sep 19 2:00 pm SLSL U12 (Sarnitsky) vs. UMYA U12 (Boulrice) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #2 U12 U12 Boys 1
704   Sat Sep 19 3:15 pm SLSL U10 Blue (Bogert) vs. UMYA U10 (Gable) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #2 U12 U10 Girls 1
611   Sat Sep 19 11:30 am SLSL U10 White (Wenrich) vs. LMYA U10 (Wunderler) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #3 U10 U10 Boys 2
1405   Sun Sep 20 11:30 am CYSA U14 (Hicks) vs. SLSL U14 (Nelson) Catasauqua High School #1 U14/U16/U19 U14 Girls
1607   Sun Sep 20 2:30 pm SLSL U16 (McNulty) vs. LMYA U19 (Szakonyi) Spring Creek #6 U14-U19 U16/19 Girls
1306   Sun Sep 20 11:30 am SLSL U14 Blue (Harley) vs. SLSL U14 Force (Falcone) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14-U16 Girls U14 Boys
1702   Sun Sep 20 1:00 pm LMYA U19 (Maccari) vs. SLSL U19 Spartans (Waters) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14-U16 Girls U19 Boys
1508   Sun Sep 20 1:30 pm PASC U16 Red (McNamara) vs. SLSL U16 Union (Bernardino) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
1218   Sat Sep 26 2:00 pm PASC U12 Red (Sherrill) vs. SLSL U12 Blue (Sexton) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #2 U12 U12 Girls
1216   Sat Sep 26 3:15 pm EAT U12 Neon Rage (Sheehan) vs. SLSL U12 White (Noblit) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #2 U12 U12 Girls
1011   Sat Sep 26 4:30 pm NYAA U12 (Mesics) vs. SLSL U12 (Sarnitsky) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #2 U12 U12 Boys 1
619   Sat Sep 26 9:00 am SUYSA U10 Puma Power Cats (Burgos) vs. SLSL U10 White (Wenrich) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #4 U10 U10 Boys 2
809   Sat Sep 26 10:15 am EAT U10 (Saul) vs. SLSL U10 White (Hagens) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #4 U10 U10 Girls 2
709   Sat Sep 26 11:30 am EAT U10 Neon Rage (Petraglia) vs. SLSL U10 Blue (Bogert) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #4 U10 U10 Girls 1
512   Sat Sep 26 12:45 pm UMYA U10 (Faurl) vs. SLSL U10 Blue (O'Neill) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #4 U10 U10 Boys 1
1705   Sun Sep 27 11:30 am SPYA U19 (Smith) vs. SLSL U19 Spartans (Waters) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1312   Sun Sep 27 2:30 pm SLSL U14 Force (Falcone) vs. LMYA U14 (Richards) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14-U16 Girls U14 Boys
1315 Sun Sep 27 4:00 pm AFC U14 United (Funk) vs. SLSL U14 Blue (Harley) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14-U16 Girls U14 Boys
1411 Sun Sep 27 11:30 am SLSL U14 (Nelson) vs. PASC U14 Red (Broekhuis) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14-U19 Boys U14 Girls
1514   Sun Sep 27 1:00 pm UMYA U16 (Babbitt) vs. SLSL U16 Union (Bernardino) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14-U19 Boys U16 Boys
1608   Sun Sep 27 2:30 pm PASC U19 Red (Hickey) vs. SLSL U16 (McNulty) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U16/19 Girls

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 6