Southern Lehigh Soccer League Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
917   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm ESYC Little Huskies U12 (Bravo) vs. SLSL Spartans U12 (Cirocco) Rodale U-12 U12 Boys A
1133   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm SLSL Blue U12 (Harley) vs. SYA U12 A (Foust) Salisbury Middle School U 12 U12 Girls
616   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang) vs. SPYA U10 (Guerra) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U10 Boys B 2
824   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm SLSL Spartans U10 (Noblot) vs. NYAA U10 (Yost) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U10 Girls B
1241   Sat Jun 7 10:00 am SLSL Union U14 (Bernardino) vs. LMYA Seattle U14 (Slaski) Creamery Park #8 U14/U16/U19 U14 Boys
1415   Sat Jun 7 11:00 am PASC U16 (Willcox) vs. SLSL U16 (Waters) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14/U16/U19 U16 Boys
1516   Sat Jun 7 1:00 pm SLSL U19 (Brass) vs. LMYA Union U19 (Hewertson) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14/U16/U19 U19 Boys
1327   Sat Jun 7 3:00 pm SLSL Spartans U14 (McNulty) vs. SPYA U14 (Halma) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14/U16/U19 U14 Girls
1240   Sat Jun 7 9:00 am PASC U14 (Ervin) vs. SLSL The Gardenhoses U14 (Campbell) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1141   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm UMYA U12 (Lawrence) vs. SLSL White U12 (Nelson) Jasper Park #2 U10 U12 Girls
1138   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm PASC U12 (Woodham) vs. SLSL Blue U12 (Harley) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Girls
834   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm SLSL Spartans U10 (Noblot) vs. UMYA U10 (King) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U10 Girls B
621   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang) vs. UMYA U10 (Harrison) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U10 Boys B 2
922   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm SLSL Spartans U12 (Cirocco) vs. AYSC U12 (Ortiz) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U12 Boys A
1632   Sat Jun 14 9:00 am CYSA Roughies U19 (Bastidas) vs. SLSL U19 (Kukitz) Catasauqua High School #2 U14/U16/U19 U16 - U19 Girls
1520   Sat Jun 14 9:00 am AYSC U19 (Geise) vs. SLSL U19 (Brass) Lehigh County Sports Fields #5 U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1428   Sat Jun 14 9:00 am NSC U16 (Allen) vs. SLSL U16 (Waters) Lucas Lane U14/U16/U19 U16 Boys
1243   Sat Jun 14 9:00 am SPYA U14 (Muhs) vs. SLSL Union U14 (Bernardino) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14/U16/U19 U14 Boys
1244   Sat Jun 14 11:00 am SLSL The Gardenhoses U14 (Campbell) vs. SPYA U14 (Millinger) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14/U16/U19 U14 Boys
1331   Sat Jun 14 1:00 pm SLSL Spartans U14 (McNulty) vs. AFC United U14 (Clay) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14/U16/U19 U14 Girls
840   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm EAT Galactic Girls U10 (Amato) vs. SLSL Spartans U10 (Noblot) Bicentennial Park U-10 U10 Girls B
625   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt) vs. SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang) Creamery Park #9 U10/U12 U10 Boys B 2
927   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm NSC U12 (Plant) vs. SLSL Spartans U12 (Cirocco) Tuskes Park U10/U12 U12 Boys A
1143   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm SLSL Blue U12 (Harley) vs. PASC U12 (Frederick) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U12 Girls
1145   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm SLSL White U12 (Nelson) vs. NSC U12 (Casner) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U12 Girls
1253   Sat Jun 21 11:00 am CTH U14 (Cowen) vs. SLSL The Gardenhoses U14 (Campbell) Haines Mill U14/U16/U19 U14 Boys
1252   Sat Jun 21 9:00 am SPYA U14 (Millinger) vs. SLSL Union U14 (Bernardino) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1639   Sat Jun 21 9:00 am SLSL U19 (Kukitz) vs. LMYA Crew U19 (Ramsey) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14/U16/U19 U16 - U19 Girls
1423   Sat Jun 21 11:00 am SLSL U16 (Waters) vs. LMYA Union U16 (Leinweaver) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14/U16/U19 U16 Boys
1522   Sat Jun 21 1:00 pm SLSL U19 (Brass) vs. CYSA Rough Riders U19 (Baclawski) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14/U16/U19 U19 Boys
1335   Sat Jun 21 1:00 pm PASC U14 (McNamara) vs. SLSL Spartans U14 (McNulty) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
1151   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm NSC U12 (Dooley) vs. SLSL Blue U12 (Harley) Tuskes Park U10/U12 U12 Girls
629   Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang) vs. LMYA Union U10 (Johnson) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U10 Boys B 2
928   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm SLSL Spartans U12 (Cirocco) vs. AYSC U12 (Orejuela) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U12 Boys A
1155   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm SLSL White U12 (Nelson) vs. EAT Chix with Kix U12 (Tovar) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U12 Girls
842   Sun Jun 22 3:45 pm SPYA U10 (Sammarco) vs. SLSL Spartans U10 (Noblot) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U10 Girls B

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 30