Southern Lehigh Soccer League Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  October 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
920 Sat Oct 4 10:15 am PASC U12 Black (Broadhurst) vs. SLSL U12 Spartans White (Campbell) Franko Farms Fields U12 U12 Boys 1
830   Sat Oct 4 10:15 am UMYA U10 (Feifel) vs. SLSL U10 Spartans Blue (Sexton) Jasper Park #2 U10 U10 Girls
831   Sat Oct 4 11:30 am UMYA U10 (King) vs. SLSL U10 Spartans White (Noblit) Jasper Park #2 U10 U10 Girls
1121 Sat Oct 4 12:30 pm AYSC U12 (Zuniga) vs. SLSL U12 (Sidhu) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF1 U-12 U12 Girls
1021 Sat Oct 4 1:45 pm SLSL U12 Spartans Blue (Harley) vs. AYSC U12 (Ortiz) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF1 U-12 U12 Boys 2
621   Sat Oct 4 9:00 am SLSL U10 Spartans Blue (Zbyszinski) vs. AFC U10 United (Vasilik) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U10 Boys 1
729   Sat Oct 4 10:15 am SLSL U10 Spartans White (O'Neill) vs. STM U10 (O'Reily) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U10 Boys 2
1611 Sun Oct 5 2:00 pm SLSL U16 (McNulty) vs. LMYA U19 (Szakonyi) Creamery Park #8 U14/U16/U19 U16 - U19 Girls
1215 Sun Oct 5 12:00 pm SLSL U14 Blitz (Bernardino) vs. AFC U14 United (Squire) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19 U14 Boys
1410 Sun Oct 5 2:00 pm SLSL U16 Stealth (Bernardino) vs. NSC U16 (Allen) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19 U16 Boys
1507 Sun Oct 5 4:00 pm LMYA U19 (Snyder) vs. SLSL U19 (Waters) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19 U19 Boys
1032 Sat Oct 18 12:45 pm MMCA U12 Mustangs (Hein) vs. SLSL U12 Spartans Blue (Harley) Midway Manor U-10/U-12 U12 Boys 2
632 Sat Oct 18 10:15 am NSC U10 Blue (Recchia) vs. SLSL U10 Spartans Blue (Zbyszinski) Tuskes Park U10/U12 U10 Boys 1
838   Sat Oct 18 9:00 am SLSL U10 Spartans Blue (Sexton) vs. UMYA U10 (King) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U10 Girls
839   Sat Oct 18 10:15 am SLSL U10 Spartans White (Noblit) vs. TSC U10 (Bundra) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U10 Girls
1133   Sat Oct 18 11:30 am SLSL U12 (Sidhu) vs. SYA U12 (Eckhart) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U12 Girls
925 Sat Oct 18 12:45 pm NSC U12 White (Stephenson) vs. SLSL U12 Spartans White (Campbell) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U12 Boys 1
736 Sat Oct 18 2:00 pm SJSC U10 (Lambert) vs. SLSL U10 Spartans White (O'Neill) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U10 Boys 2
1612 Sun Oct 19 2:00 pm SPYA U19 (Smith) vs. SLSL U16 (McNulty) Scherersville Fields U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 - U19 Girls
1219 Sun Oct 19 4:00 pm SLSL U14 Blitz (Bernardino) vs. AYSC U14 (Kellman) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1412 Sun Oct 19 12:00 pm SLSL U16 Stealth (Bernardino) vs. SPYA U16 (Hanton) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19 U16 Boys
1508 Sun Oct 19 2:00 pm SLSL U19 (Waters) vs. PASC U19 Red (Doll) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19 U19 Boys
847   Sat Oct 25 10:15 am TSC U10 (Cascioli) vs. SLSL U10 Spartans White (Noblit) Allen Township Savage Road U-12 U10 Girls
635 Sat Oct 25 11:30 am MMCA U10 Mustangs (Rivello) vs. SLSL U10 Spartans Blue (Zbyszinski) Midway Manor U-10/U-12 U10 Boys 1
1035 Sat Oct 25 9:00 am LMYA U12 (Richards) vs. SLSL U12 Spartans Blue (Harley) Quarry Park #1 U10/U12 U12 Boys 2
846   Sat Oct 25 9:00 am TSC U10 (Bundra) vs. SLSL U10 Spartans Blue (Sexton) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12 U10 Girls
747   Sat Oct 25 9:00 am SLSL U10 Spartans White (O'Neill) vs. SPYA U10 (Patel) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U10 Boys 2
930   Sat Oct 25 10:15 am SLSL U12 Spartans White (Campbell) vs. LMYA U12 (Venturini) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U12 Boys 1
1139 Sat Oct 25 11:30 am PASC U12 Black (Mang) vs. SLSL U12 (Sidhu) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U12 Girls
1511 Sun Oct 26 12:00 pm SLSL U19 (Waters) vs. SPYA U19 (Smith) Klines Lane U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1223 Sun Oct 26 12:00 pm PASC U14 Red (Virmalo) vs. SLSL U14 Blitz (Bernardino) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19 U14 Boys
1416 Sun Oct 26 2:00 pm SLSL U16 Stealth (Bernardino) vs. LMYA U16 (Maccari) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19 U16 Boys
1617 Sun Oct 26 4:00 pm SLSL U16 (McNulty) vs. CTH U19 (Craig) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19 U16 - U19 Girls

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1