Tri-boro Soccer Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1404   Sat May 3 9:00 am TSC U16 (Spiecher) vs. PASC U16 (Willcox) Schadt Avenue Fields Full Sided U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
1309   Sat May 3 11:00 am TSC U14 (Feidler) vs. SLSL Spartans U14 (McNulty) Schadt Avenue Fields Full Sided U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
407   Sun May 4 12:00 pm TSC U10 (Mickley) vs. UMYA U10 (Lawrence) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U10 Boys A
404   Sun May 4 1:15 pm SYA U10 (Schaeffer) vs. TSC U10 (Tropeano) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U10 Boys A
806   Sun May 4 2:30 pm TSC U10 (Cascioli) vs. UMYA U10 (King) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U10 Girls B
108   Sun May 4 12:00 pm EAT U7 Brat Attack (Nickischer) vs. TSC U7 (Capra) Bicentennial Park U-8 U7 Coed
309   Sun May 4 2:30 pm SPYA U8 (Williams) vs. TSC U8 (Mullen) Bicentennial Park U-8 U8 Coed B
1008   Sun May 4 1:15 pm LMYA Portland U12 (Schoenberger) vs. TSC U12 (Deutsch) Hills Of Lockridge SS1 U-10/U-12 U12 Boys B
113   Sun May 4 1:15 pm CTH U7 (Okeefe) vs. TSC U7 (Drunkenmiller) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed
112   Sun May 4 2:30 pm ESYC U7 Little Huskies (Boima) vs. TSC U7 (Chaz Snyder) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed
207   Sun May 4 5:00 pm SYA U8 (Woomer) vs. TSC U8 (Deutsch) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U8 Coed A
110   Sun May 4 1:30 pm CTH U7 (Rojas) vs. TSC U7 (Green) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U7 Coed
109   Sun May 4 2:45 pm CTH U7 (Gordon) vs. TSC U7 (Craig Snyder) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U7 Coed
810   Sun May 4 1:15 pm SLSL Spartans U10 (Noblot) vs. TSC U10 (Bundra) Lone Lane Park #5 U-10 U10 Girls B
607   Sun May 4 3:45 pm SPYA U10 (Guerra) vs. TSC U10 (Raphun) Lone Lane Park #5 U-10 U10 Boys B 2
111   Sun May 4 12:00 pm MMCA Mustangs U7 (Wiles) vs. TSC U7 (Kulp) Midway Manor U-7/U-8 U7 Coed
509   Sun May 4 2:30 pm SJSC U10 (Yunez) vs. TSC U10 (Roncolato) Rodale U-10 U10 Boys B 1
905   Sun May 4 12:00 pm AYSC U12 (Orejuela) vs. TSC U12 (Farrag) Rodale U-12 U12 Boys A
107   Sun May 4 1:15 pm SJSC U7 (McMullen) vs. TSC U7 (Everhart) St. Joseph the Worker Parish U8 U7 Coed
205   Sun May 4 2:30 pm SJSC U8 (Kofroth) vs. TSC U8 (Euculano) St. Joseph the Worker Parish U8 U8 Coed A
1313   Sat May 10 9:00 am TSC U14 (Feidler) vs. PASC U14 (McNamara) Schadt Avenue Fields Full Sided U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
1406 Sat May 10 11:00 am TSC U16 (Spiecher) vs. SPYA U16 (Zenie) Schadt Avenue Fields Full Sided U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
409   Sun May 11 12:00 pm TSC U10 (Mickley) vs. SPYA U10 (A Guerra) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U10 Boys A
514   Sun May 11 1:15 pm TSC U10 (Roncolato) vs. PASC U10 (Donohoe) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U10 Boys B 1
1012   Sun May 11 2:30 pm TSC U12 (Deutsch) vs. PASC U12 (Wheeler) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U12 Boys B
114   Sun May 11 2:30 pm TSC U7 (Kulp) vs. EAT U7 Brat Attack (Nickischer) Bicentennial Park U-8 U7 Coed
410 Sun May 11 1:30 pm TSC U10 (Tropeano) vs. AYSC U10 (Zubillaga) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF2 U-10 U10 Boys A
118   Sun May 11 1:15 pm TSC U7 (Drunkenmiller) vs. TSC U7 (Craig Snyder) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed
117   Sun May 11 2:30 pm TSC U7 (Capra) vs. CTH U7 (Okeefe) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed
209   Sun May 11 5:00 pm SYA U8 (Woomer) vs. TSC U8 (Euculano) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U8 Coed A
115   Sun May 11 1:30 pm TSC U7 (Everhart) vs. TSC U7 (Chaz Snyder) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U7 Coed
211   Sun May 11 2:45 pm TSC U8 (Deutsch) vs. SYA U8 (Ziegenfus) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U8 Coed A
314   Sun May 11 4:00 pm TSC U8 (Mullen) vs. SPYA U8 (Neumann) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U8 Coed B
119   Sun May 11 1:15 pm TSC U7 (Green) vs. MMCA Mustangs U7 (Wiles) Midway Manor U-7/U-8 U7 Coed
909   Sun May 11 12:00 pm SYA U12 A (Sabol) vs. TSC U12 (Farrag) Salisbury Middle School U 12 U12 Boys A
611   Sun May 11 3:45 pm TSC U10 (Raphun) vs. PASC U10 (Perna) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U10 Boys B 2
816   Sun May 11 12:00 pm PASC U10 (Benninger) vs. TSC U10 (Cascioli) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10 U10 Girls B
815   Sun May 11 1:15 pm NYAA U10 (Yost) vs. TSC U10 (Bundra) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10 U10 Girls B
1316 Sat May 17 11:00 am AFC United U14 (Clay) vs. TSC U14 (Feidler) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
1409 Sat May 17 11:00 am SLSL U16 (Waters) vs. TSC U16 (Spiecher) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
915   Sun May 18 1:15 pm TSC U12 (Farrag) vs. AYSC U12 (Orejuela) Allen Township Savage Road U-12 U12 Boys A
823   Sun May 18 2:30 pm SPYA U10 (Sammarco) vs. TSC U10 (Cascioli) Allen Township Savage Road U-12 U10 Girls B
614   Sun May 18 3:45 pm TSC U10 (Raphun) vs. SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang) Allen Township Savage Road U-12 U10 Boys B 2
519   Sun May 18 12:00 pm TSC U10 (Roncolato) vs. NSC U10 (Gundry) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U10 Boys B 1
818   Sun May 18 1:15 pm TSC U10 (Bundra) vs. AYSC U10 (Saul) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U10 Girls B
414   Sun May 18 3:45 pm UMYA U10 (Lawrence) vs. TSC U10 (Tropeano) Jasper Park #1 U-10/U-12 U10 Boys A
127   Sun May 18 1:15 pm CTH U7 (Rojas) vs. TSC U7 (Drunkenmiller) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed
122   Sun May 18 3:45 pm CTH U7 (Okeefe) vs. TSC U7 (Kulp) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed
214   Sun May 18 5:00 pm TSC U8 (Deutsch) vs. SYA U8 (Cinquino) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U8 Coed A
124   Sun May 18 1:30 pm TSC U7 (Craig Snyder) vs. TSC U7 (Everhart) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U7 Coed
126   Sun May 18 2:45 pm TSC U7 (Capra) vs. TSC U7 (Chaz Snyder) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U7 Coed
1022   Sun May 18 1:15 pm SPYA U12 (Roth) vs. TSC U12 (Deutsch) Lone Lane Park #2 U-12 U12 Boys B
319   Sun May 18 1:15 pm TSC U8 (Mullen) vs. MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wilburn) Midway Manor U-7/U-8 U8 Coed B
123   Sun May 18 1:15 pm SJSC U7 (McMullen) vs. TSC U7 (Green) St. Joseph the Worker Parish U8 U7 Coed
215   Sun May 18 3:45 pm TSC U8 (Euculano) vs. SJSC U8 (Kofroth) St. Joseph the Worker Parish U8 U8 Coed A
413   Sun May 18 12:00 pm NSC U10 (Swanson) vs. TSC U10 (Mickley) Tuskes Park U10/U12 U10 Boys A
1324   Sat May 31 9:00 am UMYA U14 (Skekel) vs. TSC U14 (Feidler) Klines Lane U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
1413   Sat May 31 9:00 am TSC U16 (Spiecher) vs. LMYA Union U16 (Leinweaver) Schadt Avenue Fields Full Sided U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Apr 11