Tri-boro Soccer Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
128   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm TSC U7 (Green) vs. EAT U7 Brat Attack (Nickischer) Bicentennial Park U-8 U7 Coed
133   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm TSC U7 (Drunkenmiller) vs. TSC U7 (Chaz Snyder) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed
132   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm TSC U7 (Craig Snyder) vs. CTH U7 (Rojas) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed
324   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm SPYA U8 (Gallagher) vs. TSC U8 (Mullen) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U8 Coed B
219   Sun Jun 1 4:00 pm TSC U8 (Euculano) vs. AYSC U8 (Avila) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U8 Coed A
524   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm SPYA U10 (Arkaah) vs. TSC U10 (Roncolato) Lone Lane Park #5 U-10 U10 Boys B 1
1027   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm PASC U12 (Broekhuis) vs. TSC U12 (Deutsch) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Boys B
131   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm SJSC U7 (Boyle) vs. TSC U7 (Kulp) St. Joseph the Worker Parish U8 U7 Coed
134   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm SJSC U7 (McMullen) vs. TSC U7 (Capra) St. Joseph the Worker Parish U8 U7 Coed
217   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm SJSC U8 (Lambert) vs. TSC U8 (Deutsch) St. Joseph the Worker Parish U8 U8 Coed A
827   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm TSC U10 (Bundra) vs. PASC U10 (Benninger) Steckel Elementary Fields B U-10/U-12 U10 Girls B
416   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm TSC U10 (Tropeano) vs. TSC U10 (Mickley) Steckel Elementary Fields B U-10/U-12 U10 Boys A
919   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm TSC U12 (Farrag) vs. AYSC U12 (Ortiz) Steckel Elementary Fields B U-10/U-12 U12 Boys A
828   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm AYSC U10 (Saul) vs. TSC U10 (Cascioli) Steckel Elementary Fields B U-10/U-12 U10 Girls B
617   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm LMYA Union U10 (Johnson) vs. TSC U10 (Raphun) Steckel Elementary Fields B U-10/U-12 U10 Boys B 2
1427 Sat Jun 7 1:00 pm UMYA U16 (Deihl) vs. TSC U16 (Spiecher) Creamery Park #7 U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
1328 Sat Jun 7 11:00 am SPYA U14 Team Fabulous (Smith) vs. TSC U14 (Feidler) Haines Mill U14/U16/U19 U14 Girls
835   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm TSC U10 (Cascioli) vs. EAT Galactic Girls U10 (Amato) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U10 Girls B
529   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm TSC U10 (Roncolato) vs. CTH U10 (Schweizer) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U10 Boys B 1
138   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm TSC U7 (Kulp) vs. TSC U7 (Drunkenmiller) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed
137   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm CTH U7 (Rojas) vs. TSC U7 (Capra) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed
141   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm TSC U7 (Green) vs. TSC U7 (Everhart) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed
221   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm SYA U8 (Cinquino) vs. TSC U8 (Euculano) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U8 Coed A
329   Sun Jun 8 1:30 pm TSC U8 (Mullen) vs. CTH U8 (Crilley) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U8 Coed B
222   Sun Jun 8 4:00 pm TSC U8 (Deutsch) vs. AYSC U8 (Avila) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U8 Coed A
421 Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm TSC U10 (Tropeano) vs. SPYA U10 (A Guerra) Lone Lane Park #5 U-10 U10 Boys A
139   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm MMCA Mustangs U7 (Wiles) vs. TSC U7 (Craig Snyder) Midway Manor U-7/U-8 U7 Coed
921   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm SYA U12 B (Sabol) vs. TSC U12 (Farrag) Salisbury Middle School U 12 U12 Boys A
833   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm PASC U10 (Wellington) vs. TSC U10 (Bundra) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10 U10 Girls B
135   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm TSC U7 (Chaz Snyder) vs. SJSC U7 (McMullen) St. Joseph the Worker Parish U8 U7 Coed
423   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm TSC U10 (Mickley) vs. LMYA U10 (Hooiser) Steckel Elementary Fields B U-10/U-12 U10 Boys A
1035   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm TSC U12 (Deutsch) vs. MMCA Mustangs U12 (Hein) Steckel Elementary Fields B U-10/U-12 U12 Boys B
622   Sun Jun 8 3:45 pm TSC U10 (Raphun) vs. AYSC U10 (Yance) Steckel Elementary Fields B U-10/U-12 U10 Boys B 2
1334 Sat Jun 14 11:00 am TSC U14 (Feidler) vs. LVA U14 (Mulcahy) Hanover Communty Center - Crawford Field U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
838   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm TSC U10 (Bundra) vs. ESYC Little Huskies U10 (Banuelos) Allen Township Savage Road U-12 U10 Girls B
1037   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm TSC U12 (Deutsch) vs. NYAA U12 (Brady) Allen Township Savage Road U-12 U12 Boys B
926   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm ESYC Little Huskies U12 (Bravo) vs. TSC U12 (Farrag) Allen Township Savage Road U-12 U12 Boys A
334   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm EAT Neon Nightmare U8 (Weiner) vs. TSC U8 (Mullen) Bicentennial Park U-8 U8 Coed B
425 Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm LMYA U10 (Hooiser) vs. TSC U10 (Tropeano) Creamery Park #2 U-10/U-12 U10 Boys A
424 Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm TSC U10 (Mickley) vs. AYSC U10 (Zubillaga) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF2 U-10 U10 Boys A
142   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm TSC U7 (Craig Snyder) vs. TSC U7 (Green) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed
147   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm CTH U7 (Rojas) vs. TSC U7 (Chaz Snyder) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed
148   Sun Jun 15 4:00 pm TSC U7 (Capra) vs. TSC U7 (Kulp) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U7 Coed
227   Sun Jun 15 5:15 pm SYA U8 (Ziegenfus) vs. TSC U8 (Deutsch) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U8 Coed A
143   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm TSC U7 (Drunkenmiller) vs. SJSC U7 (Boyle) Lone Lane Park A U-8 U7 Coed
226   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm SJSC U8 (Lambert) vs. TSC U8 (Euculano) Lone Lane Park A U-8 U8 Coed A
534   Sun Jun 15 2:30 pm MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello) vs. TSC U10 (Roncolato) Midway Manor U-10/U-12 U10 Boys B 1
145   Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm TSC U7 (Everhart) vs. MMCA Mustangs U7 (Wiles) Midway Manor U-7/U-8 U7 Coed
627   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm PASC U10 (Perna) vs. TSC U10 (Raphun) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10 U10 Boys B 2
839 Fri Jun 20 6:30 pm TSC U10 (Cascioli) vs. PASC U10 (Wellington) Rodale U-10 U10 Girls B
1337 Sat Jun 21 3:00 pm TSC U14 (Feidler) vs. AYSC U14 (Mitchell) Lehigh County Sports Fields #3 U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
429   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm TSC U10 (Tropeano) vs. NSC U10 (Swanson) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U10 Boys A
931   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm TSC U12 (Farrag) vs. NSC U12 (Plant) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U12 Boys A
628   Sun Jun 22 3:45 pm TSC U10 (Raphun) vs. LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U10 Boys B 2
339   Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm TSC U8 (Mullen) vs. EAT Neon Rage U8 (Tovar) Bicentennial Park U-8 U8 Coed B
846 Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm LMYA New England U10 (Fenstermacher) vs. TSC U10 (Cascioli) Creamery Park #2 U-10/U-12 U10 Girls B
430 Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm AYSC U10 (Zubillaga) vs. TSC U10 (Mickley) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF2 U-10 U10 Boys A
151   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm ESYC U7 Little Huskies (Boima) vs. TSC U7 (Drunkenmiller) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed
149   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm TSC U7 (Chaz Snyder) vs. TSC U7 (Craig Snyder) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed
155   Sun Jun 22 3:45 pm TSC U7 (Everhart) vs. CTH U7 (Okeefe) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed
231   Sun Jun 22 5:00 pm TSC U8 (Euculano) vs. SYA U8 (Ziegenfus) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U8 Coed A
150   Sun Jun 22 1:30 pm TSC U7 (Green) vs. CTH U7 (Gordon) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U7 Coed
152   Sun Jun 22 2:45 pm TSC U7 (Kulp) vs. CTH U7 (Rojas) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U7 Coed
153   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm SJSC U7 (Boyle) vs. TSC U7 (Capra) St. Joseph the Worker Parish U8 U7 Coed
539   Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm TSC U10 (Roncolato) vs. LMYA Portland U10 (Oliveira) Steckel Elementary Fields B U-10/U-12 U10 Boys B 1
843   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm TSC U10 (Bundra) vs. EAT Galactic Girls U10 (Amato) Steckel Elementary Fields B U-10/U-12 U10 Girls B
1045   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm TSC U12 (Deutsch) vs. SPYA U12 (Dempsey) Steckel Elementary Fields B U-10/U-12 U12 Boys B

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Apr 11