Tri-boro Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  May 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1814 Sat May 2 9:00 am TSC U19 (Stamper) vs. SPYA U19 (Smith) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19 U19 Boys
1613 Sat May 2 11:00 am TSC U14 (Feidler) vs. NSC U14 (Dooley) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19 U14 Girls
1516 Sat May 2 1:00 pm PASC U14 Black (McNamara) vs. TSC U14 (Farrag) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1009   Sun May 3 12:00 pm TSC U10 (Cascioli) vs. PASC U10 White (Yeager) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U10 Girls G2
717   Sun May 3 1:15 pm AFC U10 United (Vaslik) vs. TSC U10 (Euculano) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U10 Boys B1
1211   Sun May 3 2:30 pm TSC U12 (Deutsch) vs. NSC U12 (Stephenson) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U12 Boys B1
816   Sun May 3 3:45 pm PASC U10 White (Shaul) vs. TSC U10 (Roncolato) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U10 Boys B2
213   Sun May 3 12:00 pm TSC U7 (Pearl) vs. EAT U7 Neon Rage (Troxell) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center A U7/U8 U7 Coed 2
312   Sun May 3 1:15 pm TSC U8 (Everhart) vs. PASC U8 White (Gartner) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center A U7/U8 U8 Coed A
314   Sun May 3 2:30 pm TSC U8 (Woomer) vs. LMYA U8 (Jennings) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center A U7/U8 U8 Coed A
419   Sun May 3 3:45 pm TSC U8 (Herr) vs. EAT U8 Neon Rage (Weiner) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center A U7/U8 U8 Coed B
214   Sun May 3 12:00 pm TSC U7 (Rutt) vs. PASC U7 (Gartner) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center B U7/U8 U7 Coed 2
313   Sun May 3 1:15 pm TSC U8 (Cr.Snyder) vs. SJSC U8 (McMullen) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center B U7/U8 U8 Coed A
415   Sun May 3 2:30 pm TSC U8 (Druckenmiller) vs. CYSA U8 (Falzone) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center B U7/U8 U8 Coed B
310   Sun May 3 2:30 pm PASC U8 Red (Gangewere) vs. TSC U8 (Green) Ironton Elementary U7/U8 U8 Coed A
311   Sun May 3 3:45 pm PASC U8 Black (Hoysan) vs. TSC U8 (Ch.Snyder) Ironton Elementary U7/U8 U8 Coed A
114   Sun May 3 2:30 pm TSC U7 (Miller) vs. PASC U7 (Mendez) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed 1
113   Sun May 3 1:15 pm TSC U7 (Brinker) vs. EAT U7 Neon Rage (Petraglia) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U7 Coed 1
913   Sun May 3 12:00 pm TSC U10 (Bundra) vs. NYAA U10 (Inhoff) Northwestern Recreational Fields #7 U-12 U10 Girls G1
1209   Sun May 3 12:00 pm TSC U12 (Case-Frey) vs. PASC U12 Black (Castle) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12 U12 Boys B1
1309   Sun May 3 1:15 pm PASC U12 White (Baswari) vs. TSC U12 (Roberts) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12 U12 Boys B2
1616 Sat May 9 1:00 pm AYSC U14 (Macias) vs. TSC U14 (Feidler) Lehigh County Sports Fields #5 U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
1523 Sat May 9 11:00 am PASC U14 White (Bower) vs. TSC U14 (Farrag) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19 U14 Boys
1819 Sat May 9 1:00 pm TSC U19 (Stamper) vs. SPYA U19 (Lucas) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19 U19 Boys
1015   Sun May 10 12:00 pm TSC U10 (Cascioli) vs. LMYA U10 (Boudignon) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U10 Girls G2
1315   Sun May 10 1:15 pm TSC U12 (Roberts) vs. LMYA U12 (Oliveira) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U12 Boys B2
719   Sun May 10 2:30 pm TSC U10 (Euculano) vs. LMYA U10 (Fahs) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U10 Boys B1
319   Sun May 10 1:15 pm TSC U8 (Ch.Snyder) vs. TSC U8 (Green) Catasauqua High School #2 U7/U8 U8 Coed A
423   Sun May 10 2:30 pm SYA U8 (Perez) vs. TSC U8 (Herr) Catasauqua High School #2 U7/U8 U8 Coed B
424   Sun May 10 3:45 pm SPYA U8 (Tavathia) vs. TSC U8 (Druckenmiller) Catasauqua High School #2 U7/U8 U8 Coed B
316   Sun May 10 2:30 pm LMYA U8 (Jennings) vs. TSC U8 (Cr.Snyder) Creamery Park #1 U8 U8 Coed A
115   Sun May 10 12:00 pm PASC U7 (Mendez) vs. TSC U7 (Brinker) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed 1
219   Sun May 10 1:15 pm TSC U7 (Rutt) vs. PASC U7 (Frank) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed 2
119   Sun May 10 2:30 pm TSC U7 (Miller) vs. PASC U7 (Fredrich) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed 1
317   Sun May 10 2:30 pm TSC U8 (Everhart) vs. TSC U8 (Woomer) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U8 Coed A
215   Sun May 10 3:45 pm PASC U7 (Gartner) vs. TSC U7 (Pearl) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U7 Coed 2
823   Sun May 10 12:00 pm SPYA U10 (Spero) vs. TSC U10 (Roncolato) Pulte Green Hills U-10B U10 Boys B2
1214   Sun May 10 2:30 pm TSC U12 (Deutsch) vs. SPYA U12 (Arkaah) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Boys B1
915   Sun May 10 2:30 pm SLSL U10 Spartans Blue (Noblit) vs. TSC U10 (Bundra) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U10 Girls G1
1624 Sat May 16 3:00 pm UMYA U14 (Lawrence) vs. TSC U14 (Feidler) Klines Lane U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
1528 Sat May 16 11:00 am AYSC U14 (Pimlott) vs. TSC U14 (Farrag) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Boys
1824 Sat May 16 9:00 am SLSL U19 Spartans (Waters) vs. TSC U19 (Stamper) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19 U19 Boys
1219   Sun May 17 3:45 pm TSC U12 (Case-Frey) vs. AFC U12 United (Brashear) Bicentennial Park U-12 U12 Boys B1
1319   Sun May 17 1:15 pm TSC U12 (Roberts) vs. CYSA U12 (Dean) Catasauqua High School U10 U12 Boys B2
1019   Sun May 17 2:30 pm TSC U10 (Cascioli) vs. CYSA U10 (Taniser) Catasauqua High School U10 U10 Girls G2
124   Sun May 17 3:45 pm TSC U7 (Brinker) vs. TSC U7 (Miller) Lone Lane Park A U-8 U7 Coed 1
224   Sun May 17 12:00 pm TSC U7 (Pearl) vs. TSC U7 (Rutt) Lone Lane Park B U-8 U7 Coed 2
428   Sun May 17 3:45 pm TSC U8 (Herr) vs. CTH U8 2 (Rojas) Lone Lane Park B U-8 U8 Coed B
431   Sun May 17 1:15 pm MMCA U8 Mustangs (Quinones) vs. TSC U8 (Druckenmiller) Midway Manor U-7/U-8 U8 Coed B
828   Sun May 17 3:45 pm CTH U10 (Rojas) vs. TSC U10 (Roncolato) Pulte Green Hills U-10A U10 Boys B2
320   Sun May 17 2:00 pm SJSC U8 (Boyle) vs. TSC U8 (Everhart) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #1 U7/U8 U8 Coed A
323   Sun May 17 3:15 pm SJSC U8 (McMullen) vs. TSC U8 (Green) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #1 U7/U8 U8 Coed A
324   Sun May 17 4:30 pm TSC U8 (Woomer) vs. TSC U8 (Cr.Snyder) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #1 U7/U8 U8 Coed A
729 Sun May 17 12:45 pm CTH U10 (Smith) vs. TSC U10 (Euculano) St. Joseph the Worker Parish U 10 U10 Boys B1
924   Sun May 17 2:00 pm TSC U10 (Bundra) vs. UMYA U10 (Feifel) St. Joseph the Worker Parish U 10 U10 Girls G1
1026 Fri May 22 6:30 pm NSC U10 (Hoffman) vs. TSC U10 (Cascioli) Tuskes Park U10/U12 U10 Girls G2
1535   Sat May 30 9:00 am TSC U14 (Farrag) vs. AFC U14 United (Squire) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19 U14 Boys
1829   Sat May 30 11:00 am TSC U19 (Stamper) vs. AYSC U19 (Sebro) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19 U19 Boys
1628 Sat May 30 11:00 am PASC U14 Red (McNamara) vs. TSC U14 (Feidler) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
928   Sun May 31 12:00 pm TSC U10 (Bundra) vs. PASC U10 Black (Kotch) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U10 Girls G1
1220   Sun May 31 1:15 pm PASC U12 Black (Castle) vs. TSC U12 (Deutsch) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U12 Boys B1
1221   Sun May 31 2:30 pm PASC U12 Red (Reed) vs. TSC U12 (Case-Frey) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U12 Boys B1
1321   Sun May 31 3:45 pm SYA U12 TBD vs. TSC U12 (Roberts) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U12 Boys B2
1215 Sun May 31 5:00 pm TSC U12 (Case-Frey) vs. CTH U12 (Khalil) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U12 Boys B1
129   Sun May 31 2:30 pm TSC U7 (Miller) vs. CYSA U7 (Gomes) Catasauqua High School #2 U7/U8 U7 Coed 1
229 Sun May 31 5:00 pm TSC U7 (Rutt) vs. CYSA U7 Boom (DeLabar) Catasauqua High School #2 U7/U8 U7 Coed 2
327   Sun May 31 12:00 pm TSC U8 (Ch.Snyder) vs. TSC U8 (Everhart) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center A U7/U8 U8 Coed A
328   Sun May 31 1:15 pm TSC U8 (Green) vs. TSC U8 (Cr.Snyder) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center A U7/U8 U8 Coed A
329   Sun May 31 2:30 pm SJSC U8 (McMullen) vs. TSC U8 (Woomer) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center A U7/U8 U8 Coed A
441   Sun May 31 3:45 pm TSC U8 (Herr) vs. TSC U8 (Druckenmiller) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center A U7/U8 U8 Coed B
734   Sun May 31 12:00 pm SPYA U10 (Neumann) vs. TSC U10 (Euculano) Franko Farms Fields U10A U10 Boys B1
1021   Sun May 31 2:30 pm LMYA U10 (Boudignon) vs. TSC U10 (Cascioli) Franko Farms Fields U10A U10 Girls G2
228   Sun May 31 3:45 pm TSC U7 (Pearl) vs. PASC U7 (Brady) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed 2
128   Sun May 31 1:15 pm TSC U7 (Brinker) vs. MMCA U7 Mustangs (Reyes) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U7 Coed 1
835   Sun May 31 3:45 pm TSC U10 (Roncolato) vs. CYSA U10 (Weiss) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U10 Boys B2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 31