Tri-boro Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  June 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1539   Sat Jun 6 9:00 am TSC U14 (Farrag) vs. PASC U14 Red (Virmalo) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19 U14 Boys
1634   Sat Jun 6 11:00 am TSC U14 (Feidler) vs. LVA U14 (Klein) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19 U14 Girls
230   Sun Jun 7 12:00 pm TSC U7 (Pearl) vs. CTH U7 (Haller) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center A U7/U8 U7 Coed 2
234   Sun Jun 7 1:15 pm PASC U7 (Brady) vs. TSC U7 (Rutt) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center A U7/U8 U7 Coed 2
333   Sun Jun 7 2:30 pm TSC U8 (Green) vs. TSC U8 (Woomer) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center A U7/U8 U8 Coed A
331   Sun Jun 7 3:45 pm TSC U8 (Ch.Snyder) vs. LMYA U8 (Jennings) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center A U7/U8 U8 Coed A
330   Sun Jun 7 12:00 pm TSC U8 (Everhart) vs. SJSC U8 (McMullen) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center B U7/U8 U8 Coed A
334   Sun Jun 7 1:15 pm TSC U8 (Cr.Snyder) vs. SJSC U8 (Boyle) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center B U7/U8 U8 Coed A
445   Sun Jun 7 2:30 pm TSC U8 (Druckenmiller) vs. EAT U8 Neon Rage (Weiner) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center B U7/U8 U8 Coed B
442   Sun Jun 7 3:45 pm SPYA U8 (Tavathia) vs. TSC U8 (Herr) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center B U7/U8 U8 Coed B
1326   Sun Jun 7 1:15 pm LMYA U12 (Post) vs. TSC U12 (Roberts) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12 U12 Boys B2
1226   Sun Jun 7 2:30 pm LMYA U12 (Bannon) vs. TSC U12 (Case-Frey) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12 U12 Boys B1
130   Sun Jun 7 12:00 pm TSC U7 (Brinker) vs. AYSC U7 Sky Line (Boima) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed 1
134   Sun Jun 7 12:00 pm MMCA U7 Mustangs (Reyes) vs. TSC U7 (Miller) Midway Manor U-7/U-8 U7 Coed 1
930   Sun Jun 7 12:00 pm TSC U10 (Bundra) vs. AYSC U10 Ohana (Saul) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12 U10 Girls G1
1224   Sun Jun 7 1:15 pm AFC U12 United (Brashear) vs. TSC U12 (Deutsch) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12 U12 Boys B1
839   Sun Jun 7 2:30 pm TSC U10 (Roncolato) vs. SYA U10 (Ringholm) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12 U10 Boys B2
741   Sun Jun 7 3:45 pm TSC U10 (Euculano) vs. SYA U10 (Knerr) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12 U10 Boys B1
1834   Sun Jun 7 2:00 pm PASC U19 Red (Doll) vs. TSC U19 (Stamper) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U19 Boys
1546   Sat Jun 13 11:00 am LVA U14 (Bortz) vs. TSC U14 (Farrag) Catasauqua High School #2 U14/U16/U19 U14 Boys
1839   Sat Jun 13 9:00 am TSC U19 (Stamper) vs. PASC U19 Black (Kramer) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19 U19 Boys
1637   Sat Jun 13 11:00 am TSC U14 (Feidler) vs. LMYA U14 (Dubbs) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19 U14 Girls
450   Sun Jun 14 12:00 pm TSC U8 (Herr) vs. CTH U8 1 (Rojas) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center B U7/U8 U8 Coed B
455   Sun Jun 14 1:15 pm TSC U8 (Druckenmiller) vs. CYSA U8 TBD Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center B U7/U8 U8 Coed B
337   Sun Jun 14 2:30 pm TSC U8 (Cr.Snyder) vs. PASC U8 Red (Gangewere) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center B U7/U8 U8 Coed A
336   Sun Jun 14 3:45 pm TSC U8 (Green) vs. PASC U8 White (Gartner) Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center B U7/U8 U8 Coed A
846   Sun Jun 14 1:15 pm LMYA U10 (Malik) vs. TSC U10 (Roncolato) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12 U10 Boys B2
339   Sun Jun 14 2:30 pm PASC U8 Black (Hoysan) vs. TSC U8 (Woomer) Ironton Elementary U7/U8 U8 Coed A
238   Sun Jun 14 3:45 pm SJSC U7 (Garcia) vs. TSC U7 (Pearl) Ironton Elementary U7/U8 U7 Coed 2
1031   Sun Jun 14 12:00 pm TSC U10 (Cascioli) vs. UMYA U10 (King) Jasper Park #2 U10 U10 Girls G2
138   Sun Jun 14 3:45 pm SJSC U7 (Baker) vs. TSC U7 (Brinker) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower U7 Coed 1
239   Sun Jun 14 2:30 pm TSC U7 (Rutt) vs. EAT U7 Neon Rage (Troxell) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U7 Coed 2
139   Sun Jun 14 3:45 pm TSC U7 (Miller) vs. EAT U7 Neon Rage (Petraglia) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower U7 Coed 1
335   Sun Jun 14 1:15 pm SJSC U8 (McMullen) vs. TSC U8 (Ch.Snyder) Lone Lane Park A U-8 U8 Coed A
1331   Sun Jun 14 3:45 pm TSC U12 (Roberts) vs. NYAA U12 TBD Northwestern Recreational Fields #7 U-12 U12 Boys B2
1231   Sun Jun 14 12:00 pm TSC U12 (Case-Frey) vs. TSC U12 (Deutsch) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12 U12 Boys B1
747   Sun Jun 14 1:15 pm TSC U10 (Euculano) vs. PASC U10 Gray (Luciano) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12 U10 Boys B1
938   Sun Jun 14 2:30 pm SJSC U10 (Laughlin) vs. TSC U10 (Bundra) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12 U10 Girls G1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 5