Upper Milford Youth Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1403 Sat May 3 1:00 pm UMYA U16 (Deihl) vs. NSC U16 (Allen) Lucas Lane U14-U19 U16 Boys
407   Sun May 4 12:00 pm TSC U10 (Mickley) vs. UMYA U10 (Lawrence) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U10 Boys A
806   Sun May 4 2:30 pm TSC U10 (Cascioli) vs. UMYA U10 (King) Atlas Field U-10/U-12 U10 Girls B
605   Sun May 4 2:30 pm LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt) vs. UMYA U10 (Harrison) Hills Of Lockridge SS3 U-10/U12 U10 Boys B 2
705   Sun May 4 12:00 pm LMYA Crew U10 (White) vs. UMYA U10 (King) Northwestern Recreational Fields #2 U-10 U10 Girls A
1110   Sun May 4 2:30 pm CYSA Warriors U12 (Kolodich) vs. UMYA U12 (Lawrence) Northwestern Recreational Fields #7 U-12 U12 Girls
1011   Sun May 4 1:15 pm PASC U12 (Wheeler) vs. UMYA U12 (D'Ottavio) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Boys B
1314   Sat May 10 9:00 am UMYA U14 (Skekel) vs. AFC United U14 (Clay) Klines Lane U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
1407   Sat May 10 11:00 am UMYA U16 (Deihl) vs. PASC U16 (Willcox) Klines Lane U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
411   Sun May 11 12:00 pm UMYA U10 (Lawrence) vs. SYA U10 (Schaeffer) Jasper Park #1 U-10/U-12 U10 Boys A
1119   Sun May 11 1:15 pm UMYA U12 (Lawrence) vs. NSC U12 (Casner) Jasper Park #1 U-10/U-12 U12 Girls
1013   Sun May 11 12:00 pm UMYA U12 (D'Ottavio) vs. PASC U12 (Broekhuis) Jasper Park #2 U-10/U-12 U12 Boys B
709   Sun May 11 1:15 pm SYA U10 (Ringholm) vs. UMYA U10 (King) Jasper Park #2 U-10/U-12 U10 Girls A
817 Sun May 11 4:00 pm AYSC U10 (Saul) vs. UMYA U10 (King) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF2 U-10 U10 Girls B
609 Sun May 11 2:30 pm SPYA U10 (Guerra) vs. UMYA U10 (Harrison) Lone Lane Park #5 U-10 U10 Boys B 2
1411   Sat May 17 9:00 am LMYA Union U16 (Leinweaver) vs. UMYA U16 (Deihl) Wild Cherry LS1 U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
1317 Sat May 17 11:00 am SPYA U14 (Halma) vs. UMYA U14 (Skekel) Wild Cherry LS1 U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
615   Sun May 18 1:15 pm UMYA U10 (Harrison) vs. LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt) Jasper Park #1 U-10/U-12 U10 Boys B 2
819   Sun May 18 2:30 pm UMYA U10 (King) vs. ESYC Little Huskies U10 (Banuelos) Jasper Park #1 U-10/U-12 U10 Girls B
414   Sun May 18 3:45 pm UMYA U10 (Lawrence) vs. TSC U10 (Tropeano) Jasper Park #1 U-10/U-12 U10 Boys A
1020   Sun May 18 1:15 pm UMYA U12 (D'Ottavio) vs. EAT Green Extreme U12 (Amato) Jasper Park #2 U-10/U-12 U12 Boys B
715   Sun May 18 3:45 pm UMYA U10 (King) vs. LMYA Crew U10 (White) Jasper Park #2 U-10/U-12 U10 Girls A
1123   Sun May 18 1:15 pm PASC U12 (Madise) vs. UMYA U12 (Lawrence) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Girls
1324   Sat May 31 9:00 am UMYA U14 (Skekel) vs. TSC U14 (Feidler) Klines Lane U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
1414 Sat May 31 1:00 pm SLSL U16 (Waters) vs. UMYA U16 (Deihl) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Apr 11