Upper Milford Youth Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
829   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm EAT Galactic Girls U10 (Amato) vs. UMYA U10 (King) Bicentennial Park U-10 U10 Girls B
719   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm UMYA U10 (King) vs. AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga) Jasper Park #1 U-10/U-12 U10 Girls A
619   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm UMYA U10 (Harrison) vs. AYSC U10 (Yance) Jasper Park #1 U-10/U-12 U10 Boys B 2
1128   Sun Jun 1 3:45 pm UMYA U12 (Lawrence) vs. LMYA Houston U12 (Price) Jasper Park #1 U-10/U-12 U12 Girls
1028   Sun Jun 1 1:15 pm SPYA U12 (Dempsey) vs. UMYA U12 (D'Ottavio) Northwestern Recreational Fields #7 U-12 U12 Boys B
417   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm NSC U10 (Swanson) vs. UMYA U10 (Lawrence) Tuskes Park U10/U12 U10 Boys A
1427 Sat Jun 7 1:00 pm UMYA U16 (Deihl) vs. TSC U16 (Spiecher) Creamery Park #7 U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
1329 Sat Jun 7 1:00 pm PASC U14 (McNamara) vs. UMYA U14 (Skekel) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19 U14 Girls
721   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm SYA U10 (DeOlivera) vs. UMYA U10 (King) Franko Farms Fields U-10A U10 Girls A
1141   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm UMYA U12 (Lawrence) vs. SLSL White U12 (Nelson) Jasper Park #2 U-10/U-12 U12 Girls
422   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm UMYA U10 (Lawrence) vs. AYSC U10 (Zubillaga) Jasper Park #2 U-10/U-12 U10 Boys A
1033   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm NYAA U12 (Brady) vs. UMYA U12 (D'Ottavio) Northwestern Recreational Fields #7 U-12 U12 Boys B
834   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm SLSL Spartans U10 (Noblot) vs. UMYA U10 (King) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U-10/U-12 U10 Girls B
621   Sun Jun 8 1:15 pm SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang) vs. UMYA U10 (Harrison) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U-10/U-12 U10 Boys B 2
1420   Sat Jun 14 9:00 am UMYA U16 (Deihl) vs. SPYA U16 (Zenie) Klines Lane U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
726 Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm LMYA Seatle U10 (Quiggle) vs. UMYA U10 (King) Creamery Park #2 U-10/U-12 U10 Girls A
626 Sun Jun 15 12:00 pm LMYA Union U10 (Johnson) vs. UMYA U10 (Harrison) Creamery Park #5 U-10/U-12 U10 Boys B 2
1142   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm SPYA U12 (Weaver) vs. UMYA U12 (Lawrence) Lone Lane Park #2 U-12 U12 Girls
1041   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm UMYA U12 (D'Ottavio) vs. MMCA Mustangs U12 (Hein) Midway Manor U-10/U-12 U12 Boys B
841   Sun Jun 15 3:45 pm UMYA U10 (King) vs. SPYA U10 (Sammarco) Rodale U-10 U10 Girls B
427   Sun Jun 15 1:15 pm SYA U10 (Schaeffer) vs. UMYA U10 (Lawrence) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10 U10 Boys A
1421   Sat Jun 21 11:00 am NSC U16 (Allen) vs. UMYA U16 (Deihl) Lucas Lane U14-U19 U16 Boys
428   Sun Jun 22 12:00 pm UMYA U10 (Lawrence) vs. LMYA U10 (Hooiser) Jasper Park #1 U-10/U-12 U10 Boys A
631   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm UMYA U10 (Harrison) vs. PASC U10 (Perna) Jasper Park #1 U-10/U-12 U10 Boys B 2
847   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm UMYA U10 (King) vs. PASC U10 (Wellington) Jasper Park #1 U-10/U-12 U10 Girls B
1150   Sun Jun 22 3:45 pm UMYA U12 (Lawrence) vs. LMYA Union U12 (McDonald) Jasper Park #1 U-10/U-12 U12 Girls
731   Sun Jun 22 1:15 pm UMYA U10 (King) vs. NSC U10 (Wilkowski) Jasper Park #2 U-10/U-12 U10 Girls A
1042   Sun Jun 22 2:30 pm UMYA U12 (D'Ottavio) vs. LMYA Portland U12 (Schoenberger) Jasper Park #2 U-10/U-12 U12 Boys B

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Apr 11