Upper Milford Youth Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  November 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
643 Sat Nov 1 10:15 am UMYA U10 (Reinert) vs. SLSL U10 Spartans Blue (Zbyszinski) Franko Farms Fields U10A U10 Boys 1
938   Sat Nov 1 9:00 am UMYA U12 (Kline) vs. PASC U12 Black (Broadhurst) Jasper Park #1 U12 U12 Boys 1
1043   Sat Nov 1 10:15 am UMYA U12 (Marangos) vs. SLSL U12 Spartans Blue (Harley) Jasper Park #1 U12 U12 Boys 2
1142   Sat Nov 1 11:30 am UMYA U12 (Kennedy) vs. LMYA U12 (Luck) Jasper Park #1 U12 U12 Girls
1143   Sat Nov 1 12:45 pm UMYA U12 (Lawrence) vs. LMYA U12 (Johnson) Jasper Park #1 U12 U12 Girls
855   Sat Nov 1 10:15 am ESYC U10 Little Huskies (Tice) vs. UMYA U10 (Feifel) Rodale U-10 U10 Girls
751   Sat Nov 1 10:15 am NSC U10 White (Skirtich) vs. UMYA U10 (Boulrice) Tuskes Park U10/U12 U10 Boys 2
851   Sat Nov 1 11:30 am NSC U10 (Hoffmann) vs. UMYA U10 (King) Tuskes Park U10/U12 U10 Girls
1418 Sun Nov 2 12:00 pm SPYA U16 (Hanton) vs. UMYA U16 (Babbitt) Klines Lane U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
1151   Sat Nov 8 10:15 am EAT U12 Chix with Kix (Pina) vs. UMYA U12 (Lawrence) Bicentennial Park U10/U12 U12 Girls
1150   Sat Nov 8 12:45 pm LMYA U12 (Hughes) vs. UMYA U12 (Kennedy) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12 U12 Girls
761   Sat Nov 8 9:00 am UMYA U10 (Boulrice) vs. LMYA U10 (Bitting) Jasper Park #2 U10 U10 Boys 2
856   Sat Nov 8 10:15 am UMYA U10 (Feifel) vs. PASC U10 Red (Lundy) Jasper Park #2 U10 U10 Girls
861   Sat Nov 8 11:30 am UMYA U10 (King) vs. ESYC U10 Little Huskies (Tice) Jasper Park #2 U10 U10 Girls
1052 Sat Nov 8 11:30 am SPYA U12 (Arkaah) vs. UMYA U12 (Marangos) Scherersville Fields U-12 U12 Boys 2
652 Sat Nov 8 12:45 pm SPYA U10 (Arkaah) vs. UMYA U10 (Reinert) Scherersville Fields U-12 U10 Boys 1
943 Sat Nov 8 10:15 am UMYA U12 (Kline) vs. NSC U12 White (Stephenson) Tuskes Park U10/U12 U12 Boys 1
866   Sat Nov 15 3:15 pm LMYA U10 (George) vs. UMYA U10 (Feifel) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12 U10 Girls
1157 Sat Nov 15 11:30 am UMYA U12 (Lawrence) vs. UMYA U12 (Kennedy) Jasper Park #1 U12 U12 Girls
948 Sat Nov 15 2:00 pm LMYA U12 (Venturini) vs. UMYA U12 (Kline) Jasper Park #1 U12 U12 Boys 1
769 Sat Nov 15 9:00 am PASC U10 Red (Donohoe) vs. UMYA U10 (Boulrice) Jasper Park #2 U10 U10 Boys 2
659 Sat Nov 15 10:15 am MMCA U10 Mustangs (Rivello) vs. UMYA U10 (Reinert) Jasper Park #2 U10 U10 Boys 1
869 Sat Nov 15 9:00 am PASC U10 Red (Lundy) vs. UMYA U10 (King) Neffs Fields U10 U10 Girls
1059   Sat Nov 15 11:30 am LMYA U12 (Richards) vs. UMYA U12 (Marangos) Quarry Park #1 U10/U12 U12 Boys 2
1426 Sun Nov 16 12:00 pm UMYA U16 (Babbitt) vs. LMYA U16 (Maccari) Creamery Park #8 U14/U16/U19 U16 Boys

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1