Upper Milford Youth Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  October 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1022 Sat Oct 4 2:00 pm CYSA U12 (Dean) vs. UMYA U12 (Marangos) Catasauqua High School U12 U12 Boys 2
1127 Sat Oct 4 3:15 pm SPYA U12 (Weaver) vs. UMYA U12 (Kennedy) Catasauqua High School U12 U12 Girls
1126   Sat Oct 4 9:00 am SYA U12 (Eckhart) vs. UMYA U12 (Lawrence) Franko Farms Fields U12 U12 Girls
731   Sat Oct 4 9:00 am UMYA U10 (Boulrice) vs. SPYA U10 (Patel) Jasper Park #2 U10 U10 Boys 2
830   Sat Oct 4 10:15 am UMYA U10 (Feifel) vs. SLSL U10 Spartans Blue (Sexton) Jasper Park #2 U10 U10 Girls
831   Sat Oct 4 11:30 am UMYA U10 (King) vs. SLSL U10 Spartans White (Noblit) Jasper Park #2 U10 U10 Girls
1409 Sat Oct 4 2:00 pm UMYA U16 (Babbitt) vs. LMYA U16 (Pennella) Klines Lane U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
622 Sat Oct 4 10:15 am CYSA U10 (Weiss) vs. UMYA U10 (Reinert) Rodale U-10 U10 Boys 1
923   Sat Oct 4 10:15 am ESYC U12 Little Huskies (Boima) vs. UMYA U12 (Kline) Scherersville Fields U-12 U12 Boys 1
738 Sat Oct 18 11:30 am SYA U10 White (Vaka) vs. UMYA U10 (Boulrice) Franko Farms Fields U10B U10 Boys 2
1028   Sat Oct 18 9:00 am UMYA U12 (Marangos) vs. LMYA U12 (Oliveira) Jasper Park #1 U12 U12 Boys 2
1128   Sat Oct 18 10:15 am UMYA U12 (Lawrence) vs. PASC U12 Black (Mang) Jasper Park #1 U12 U12 Girls
1134   Sat Oct 18 11:30 am UMYA U12 (Kennedy) vs. PASC U12 Red (Broekhuis) Jasper Park #1 U12 U12 Girls
929 Sat Oct 18 11:30 am LMYA U12 (Schoenberger) vs. UMYA U12 (Kline) Quarry Park #1 U10/U12 U12 Boys 1
628 Sat Oct 18 2:00 pm UMYA U10 (Reinert) vs. LMYA U10 (Fleming) Quarry Park #1 U10/U12 U10 Boys 1
837 Sat Oct 18 12:45 pm SPYA U10 (Mody) vs. UMYA U10 (Feifel) Scherersville Fields U-10 U10 Girls
838   Sat Oct 18 9:00 am SLSL U10 Spartans Blue (Sexton) vs. UMYA U10 (King) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U10 Girls
1414 Sun Oct 19 12:00 pm LMYA U16 (Maccari) vs. UMYA U16 (Babbitt) Klines Lane U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
844 Sat Oct 25 11:30 am UMYA U10 (Feifel) vs. SYA U10 Blue (Ringholm) Franko Farms Fields U10A U10 Girls
935   Sat Oct 25 9:00 am UMYA U12 (Kline) vs. SPYA U12 (Dempsey) Jasper Park #1 U12 U12 Boys 1
1041   Sat Oct 25 10:15 am UMYA U12 (Marangos) vs. LMYA U12 (Post) Jasper Park #1 U12 U12 Boys 2
845 Sat Oct 25 12:45 pm UMYA U10 (King) vs. SPYA U10 (Mody) Jasper Park #2 U10 U10 Girls
1417 Sat Oct 25 2:00 pm LMYA U16 (Pennella) vs. UMYA U16 (Babbitt) Klines Lane U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
1140   Sat Oct 25 10:15 am NYAA U12 (Esterly) vs. UMYA U12 (Kennedy) Northwestern Recreational Fields #7 U-12 U12 Girls
1141 Sat Oct 25 10:15 am LMYA U12 (Luck) vs. UMYA U12 (Lawrence) Quarry Park #1 U10/U12 U12 Girls
641 Sat Oct 25 11:30 am UMYA U10 (Reinert) vs. LMYA U10 (Malik) Quarry Park #1 U10/U12 U10 Boys 1
745 Sat Oct 25 9:00 am UMYA U10 (Boulrice) vs. STM U10 (O'Reily) Scherersville Fields U-10 U10 Boys 2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1