Upper Milford Youth Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  September 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
606   Sat Sep 13 9:00 am TSC U10 (Euculano) vs. UMYA U10 (Reinert) Allen Township Savage Road U-12 U10 Boys 1
1100   Sat Sep 13 9:00 am UMYA U12 (Lawrence) vs. AFC U12 United (Shaffer) Jasper Park #1 U12 U12 Girls
1101   Sat Sep 13 10:15 am UMYA U12 (Kennedy) vs. EAT U12 Chix with Kix (Pina) Jasper Park #1 U12 U12 Girls
807 Sat Sep 13 11:30 am UMYA U10 (Feifel) vs. UMYA U10 (King) Jasper Park #1 U12 U10 Girls
707   Sat Sep 13 9:00 am TSC U10 (Loor) vs. UMYA U10 (Boulrice) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12 U10 Boys 2
1006 Sat Sep 13 11:30 am TSC U12 (Deutsch) vs. UMYA U12 (Marangos) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12 U12 Boys 2
905   Sat Sep 13 12:45 pm SLSL U12 Spartans White (Campbell) vs. UMYA U12 (Kline) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U12 Boys 1
1400 Sun Sep 14 4:00 pm UMYA U16 (Babbitt) vs. SLSL U16 Stealth (Bernardino) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19 U16 Boys
613   Sat Sep 20 9:00 am UMYA U10 (Reinert) vs. PASC U10 White (Shaul) Jasper Park #2 U10 U10 Boys 1
715   Sat Sep 20 10:15 am UMYA U10 (Boulrice) vs. SLSL U10 Spartans White (O'Neill) Jasper Park #2 U10 U10 Boys 2
815   Sat Sep 20 11:30 am UMYA U10 (King) vs. TSC U10 (Cascioli) Jasper Park #2 U10 U10 Girls
1110   Sat Sep 20 10:15 am AYSC U12 (Zuniga) vs. UMYA U12 (Lawrence) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF1 U-12 U12 Girls
911   Sat Sep 20 10:15 am CTH U12 (Morales) vs. UMYA U12 (Kline) Scherersville Fields U-12 U12 Boys 1
1013 Sat Sep 20 10:15 am UMYA U12 (Marangos) vs. NYAA U12 (Brady) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12 U12 Boys 2
814   Sat Sep 20 9:00 am TSC U10 (Bundra) vs. UMYA U10 (Feifel) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12 U10 Girls
1405 Mon Sep 22 6:00 pm SPYA U16 (Hanton) vs. UMYA U16 (Babbitt) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
917   Sat Sep 27 9:00 am UMYA U12 (Kline) vs. EAT U12 Green Extreme (Bothwell) Jasper Park #1 U12 U12 Boys 1
1119 Sat Sep 27 10:15 am UMYA U12 (Kennedy) vs. AYSC U12 (Zuniga) Jasper Park #1 U12 U12 Girls
618   Sat Sep 27 9:00 am UMYA U10 (Reinert) vs. NSC U10 Blue (Recchia) Jasper Park #2 U10 U10 Boys 1
723   Sat Sep 27 10:15 am UMYA U10 (Boulrice) vs. SPYA U10 (Neumann) Jasper Park #2 U10 U10 Boys 2
822   Sat Sep 27 11:30 am UMYA U10 (Feifel) vs. TSC U10 (Cascioli) Jasper Park #2 U10 U10 Girls
823   Sat Sep 27 12:45 pm UMYA U10 (King) vs. TSC U10 (Bundra) Jasper Park #2 U10 U10 Girls
1408 Sat Sep 27 12:00 pm UMYA U16 (Babbitt) vs. PASC U16 Red (Mukkulainen) Klines Lane U-14/U-16/U-19 U16 Boys
1018 Sat Sep 27 12:45 pm UMYA U12 (Marangos) vs. MMCA U12 Mustangs (Hein) Midway Manor U-10/U-12 U12 Boys 2
1120   Sat Sep 27 12:45 pm SLSL U12 (Sidhu) vs. UMYA U12 (Lawrence) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12 U12 Girls

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Sep 1