Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 2013
U10 Boys A
01. AFC United U10 (Sefcik)  
02. CTH U10 (Padilla)  
03. MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello)  
04. LMYA Dallas U10 (Malik)  
05. LMYA New England U10 (Oliveira)  
06. NYAA U10 (Brady)  
07. PASC White U10 (Phillips)  
08. SYA U10 (Schaeffer)  
09. SPYA U10 (Dempsey)  
10. SPYA U10 (Rice)  
11. SJSC U10 (Peters)  
12. TSC U10 (Bydlon)  
13. TSC U10 (Mickley)  
14. UMYA U10 (Skekel)  
  U10 Boys A September 2013
Sat, September 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
300   9:00 am  TSC U10 (Bydlon) vs MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello)
302   9:00 am  SPYA U10 (Dempsey) vs LMYA New England U10 (Oliveira)
301   9:00 am  CTH U10 (Padilla) vs LMYA Dallas U10 (Malik)
306   9:00 am  TSC U10 (Mickley) vs UMYA U10 (Skekel)
305   10:30 am  AFC United U10 (Sefcik) vs SJSC U10 (Peters)
303   12:00 pm  SPYA U10 (Rice) vs NYAA U10 (Brady)
304   1:30 pm  PASC White U10 (Phillips) vs SYA U10 (Schaeffer)
Sat, September 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
309   9:00 am  LMYA New England U10 (Oliveira) vs TSC U10 (Bydlon)
313   9:00 am  UMYA U10 (Skekel) vs SPYA U10 (Dempsey)
310   10:30 am  LMYA Dallas U10 (Malik) vs SPYA U10 (Rice)
311   10:30 am  SJSC U10 (Peters) vs MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello)
312   12:00 pm  CTH U10 (Padilla) vs NYAA U10 (Brady)
308   1:30 pm  TSC U10 (Mickley) vs PASC White U10 (Phillips)
307   1:30 pm  AFC United U10 (Sefcik) vs SYA U10 (Schaeffer)
Sat, September 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
317   9:00 am  SYA U10 (Schaeffer) vs CTH U10 (Padilla)
319   9:00 am  SPYA U10 (Dempsey) vs SJSC U10 (Peters)
318   9:00 am  UMYA U10 (Skekel) vs PASC White U10 (Phillips)
316   9:00 am  AFC United U10 (Sefcik) vs MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello)
320   10:30 am  SPYA U10 (Rice) vs TSC U10 (Bydlon)
314   10:30 am  NYAA U10 (Brady) vs TSC U10 (Mickley)
315   10:30 am  LMYA New England U10 (Oliveira) vs LMYA Dallas U10 (Malik)
Sat, September 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
321   9:00 am  TSC U10 (Bydlon) vs AFC United U10 (Sefcik)
326   9:00 am  SYA U10 (Schaeffer) vs NYAA U10 (Brady)
323   9:00 am  MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello) vs SPYA U10 (Dempsey)
327   9:00 am  PASC White U10 (Phillips) vs SPYA U10 (Rice)
322   9:00 am  CTH U10 (Padilla) vs UMYA U10 (Skekel)
325   10:30 am  SJSC U10 (Peters) vs LMYA New England U10 (Oliveira)
324   1:30 pm  LMYA Dallas U10 (Malik) vs TSC U10 (Mickley)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 23), - has been rescheduled since Sep 18  (current as of 3/30/14 3:54 pm)