Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 2013
U10 Boys A
01. AFC United U10 (Sefcik)  
02. CTH U10 (Padilla)  
03. MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello)  
04. LMYA Union U10 (Johnson)  
05. LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt)  
06. NYAA U10 (Brady)  
07. PASC U10 (Perna)  
08. SYA U10 (Schaeffer)  
09. SPYA U10 (Dempsey)  
10. SPYA U10 (Rice)  
11. SJSC U10 (Peters)  
12. TSC U10 (Tropeano)  
13. TSC U10 (Mickley)  
14. SPYA U10 (A Guerra)  
  U10 Boys A November 2013
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
351   9:00 am  AFC United U10 (Sefcik) vs LMYA Union U10 (Johnson)
349   9:00 am  SPYA U10 (Dempsey) vs PASC U10 (Perna) Grange Park #3 U-10
352   10:30 am  SJSC U10 (Peters) vs SPYA U10 (A Guerra)
350   10:30 am  SPYA U10 (Rice) vs LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt) Grange Park #3 U-10
354   10:30 am  TSC U10 (Tropeano) vs SYA U10 (Schaeffer) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12
355   12:00 pm  NYAA U10 (Brady) vs MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello)
353   1:30 pm  CTH U10 (Padilla) vs TSC U10 (Mickley)
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
357   9:00 am  AFC United U10 (Sefcik) vs SPYA U10 (Dempsey)
356   9:00 am  LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt) vs PASC U10 (Perna) Hills Of Lockridge #2 U10/U12
359   9:00 am  SPYA U10 (A Guerra) vs NYAA U10 (Brady) Jasper Park #2 U10
362   10:30 am  CTH U10 (Padilla) vs MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello)
361   10:30 am  LMYA Union U10 (Johnson) vs SJSC U10 (Peters) Hills Of Lockridge #2 U10/U12
358   12:00 pm  SYA U10 (Schaeffer) vs SPYA U10 (Rice) Franko Farms Fields U10A
360   1:30 pm  TSC U10 (Mickley) vs TSC U10 (Tropeano)
Sat, November 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
363   8:00 am  SPYA U10 (Dempsey) vs LMYA Union U10 (Johnson) Grange Park #3 U-10
365   9:00 am  LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt) vs AFC United U10 (Sefcik) Hills Of Lockridge #2 U10/U12
369   9:00 am  MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello) vs SPYA U10 (A Guerra) Midway Manor U-10/U-12
364   10:30 am  SPYA U10 (Rice) vs SJSC U10 (Peters) Grange Park #3 U-10
368   10:30 am  PASC U10 (Perna) vs NYAA U10 (Brady) Northwestern Recreational Fields #2 U-10
367   12:00 pm  TSC U10 (Tropeano) vs CTH U10 (Padilla)
366   1:30 pm  TSC U10 (Mickley) vs SYA U10 (Schaeffer)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jan 20), - has been rescheduled since Sep 18  (current as of 1/27/15 11:29 am)