Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 2013
U10 Girls
01. AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga)  
02. AYSC U10 (Saul)  
03. EAT U10 (Amato)  
04. ESYC Little Huskies U10 (Sosa)  
05. LMYA Chicago U10 (O'Rourke)  
06. LMYA Crew U10 (D’Alessandro)  
07. LMYA Houston U10 (O'Rourke)  
08. NYAA U10 (Yost)  
09. PASC Red U10 (Benninger)  
10. PASC Black U10 (McEvoy)  
11. SYA U10 (Lombo)  
12. SPYA U10 (Sammarco)  
13. STM U10 (Seiler)  
14. TSC U10 (Cascioli)  
15. TSC U10 (Bundra)  
16. UMYA U10 (King)  
  U10 Girls October 2013
Sat, October 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
538   10:30 am  SYA U10 (Lombo) vs UMYA U10 (King)
532   10:30 am  AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga) vs LMYA Crew U10 (D’Alessandro)
537   10:30 am  PASC Black U10 (McEvoy) vs TSC U10 (Bundra)
534   10:30 am  EAT U10 (Amato) vs NYAA U10 (Yost)
539   12:00 pm  SPYA U10 (Sammarco) vs STM U10 (Seiler)
533   12:00 pm  AYSC U10 (Saul) vs LMYA Houston U10 (O'Rourke)
536   12:00 pm  PASC Red U10 (Benninger) vs TSC U10 (Cascioli)
535   1:30 pm  ESYC Little Huskies U10 (Sosa) vs LMYA Chicago U10 (O'Rourke)
Sat, October 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
540   9:00 am  LMYA Houston U10 (O'Rourke) vs AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga)
546   10:30 am  STM U10 (Seiler) vs SYA U10 (Lombo)
545   10:30 am  UMYA U10 (King) vs PASC Black U10 (McEvoy)
541   10:30 am  NYAA U10 (Yost) vs AYSC U10 (Saul)
544   10:30 am  TSC U10 (Bundra) vs PASC Red U10 (Benninger)
542   10:30 am  LMYA Chicago U10 (O'Rourke) vs EAT U10 (Amato)
547   12:00 pm  TSC U10 (Cascioli) vs SPYA U10 (Sammarco)
543   12:00 pm  LMYA Crew U10 (D’Alessandro) vs ESYC Little Huskies U10 (Sosa)
Sat, October 26, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
550   10:30 am  EAT U10 (Amato) vs LMYA Crew U10 (D’Alessandro)
554   10:30 am  SYA U10 (Lombo) vs TSC U10 (Cascioli)
555   10:30 am  SPYA U10 (Sammarco) vs TSC U10 (Bundra)
549   10:30 am  AYSC U10 (Saul) vs LMYA Chicago U10 (O'Rourke)
552   10:30 am  PASC Red U10 (Benninger) vs UMYA U10 (King)
553   10:30 am  PASC Black U10 (McEvoy) vs STM U10 (Seiler)
551   1:30 pm  ESYC Little Huskies U10 (Sosa) vs LMYA Houston U10 (O'Rourke)
548   3:00 pm  AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga) vs NYAA U10 (Yost)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 23), - has been rescheduled since Sep 18  (current as of 3/30/14 4:03 pm)