Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 2013
U10 Girls
01. AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga)  
02. AYSC U10 (Saul)  
03. EAT U10 (Amato)  
04. ESYC Little Huskies U10 (Sosa)  
05. LMYA Chicago U10 (O'Rourke)  
06. LMYA Crew U10 (D’Alessandro)  
07. LMYA Houston U10 (O'Rourke)  
08. NYAA U10 (Yost)  
09. PASC Red U10 (Benninger)  
10. PASC Black U10 (McEvoy)  
11. SYA U10 (Lombo)  
12. SPYA U10 (Sammarco)  
13. STM U10 (Seiler)  
14. TSC U10 (Cascioli)  
15. TSC U10 (Bundra)  
16. UMYA U10 (King)  
  U10 Girls September 2013
Sat, September 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
500   9:00 am  AYSC U10 (Saul) vs AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga)
502   9:00 am  LMYA Crew U10 (D’Alessandro) vs LMYA Chicago U10 (O'Rourke)
505   10:30 am  SYA U10 (Lombo) vs SPYA U10 (Sammarco)
501   10:30 am  EAT U10 (Amato) vs ESYC Little Huskies U10 (Sosa)
503   10:30 am  LMYA Houston U10 (O'Rourke) vs NYAA U10 (Yost)
506   12:00 pm  TSC U10 (Cascioli) vs STM U10 (Seiler)
504   12:00 pm  PASC Black U10 (McEvoy) vs PASC Red U10 (Benninger)
507   12:00 pm  TSC U10 (Bundra) vs UMYA U10 (King)
Sat, September 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
508   9:00 am  AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga) vs EAT U10 (Amato)
512   9:00 am  PASC Red U10 (Benninger) vs SYA U10 (Lombo)
514   9:00 am  STM U10 (Seiler) vs TSC U10 (Bundra)
509   10:30 am  ESYC Little Huskies U10 (Sosa) vs AYSC U10 (Saul)
511   10:30 am  NYAA U10 (Yost) vs LMYA Crew U10 (D’Alessandro)
515   12:00 pm  UMYA U10 (King) vs TSC U10 (Cascioli)
510   12:00 pm  LMYA Chicago U10 (O'Rourke) vs LMYA Houston U10 (O'Rourke)
513   12:00 pm  SPYA U10 (Sammarco) vs PASC Black U10 (McEvoy)
Sat, September 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
519   9:00 am  NYAA U10 (Yost) vs LMYA Chicago U10 (O'Rourke)
518   9:00 am  LMYA Houston U10 (O'Rourke) vs LMYA Crew U10 (D’Alessandro)
522   10:30 am  TSC U10 (Bundra) vs TSC U10 (Cascioli)
516   10:30 am  EAT U10 (Amato) vs AYSC U10 (Saul)
517   10:30 am  ESYC Little Huskies U10 (Sosa) vs AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga)
520   12:00 pm  SYA U10 (Lombo) vs PASC Black U10 (McEvoy)
521   12:00 pm  SPYA U10 (Sammarco) vs PASC Red U10 (Benninger)
523   12:00 pm  UMYA U10 (King) vs STM U10 (Seiler)
Sat, September 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
524   9:00 am  LMYA Chicago U10 (O'Rourke) vs AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga)
531   10:30 am  UMYA U10 (King) vs SPYA U10 (Sammarco)
528   10:30 am  STM U10 (Seiler) vs PASC Red U10 (Benninger)
525   10:30 am  LMYA Crew U10 (D’Alessandro) vs AYSC U10 (Saul)
529   10:30 am  TSC U10 (Cascioli) vs PASC Black U10 (McEvoy)
530   12:00 pm  TSC U10 (Bundra) vs SYA U10 (Lombo)
527   12:00 pm  NYAA U10 (Yost) vs ESYC Little Huskies U10 (Sosa)
526   12:00 pm  LMYA Houston U10 (O'Rourke) vs EAT U10 (Amato)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 23), - has been rescheduled since Sep 18  (current as of 3/30/14 3:55 pm)