Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 2013
U10 Girls
01. AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga)  
02. AYSC U10 (Saul)  
03. EAT Galactic Girls U10 (Amato)  
04. ESYC Little Huskies U10 (Sosa)  
05. LMYA Seatle U10 (Quiggle)  
06. LMYA Crew U10 (D’Alessandro)  
07. LMYA Crew U10 (White)  
08. NYAA U10 (Yost)  
09. PASC U10 (Benninger)  
10. PASC Black U10 (McEvoy)  
11. SYA U10 (Lombo)  
12. SPYA U10 (Sammarco)  
13. STM U10 (Seiler)  
14. TSC U10 (Cascioli)  
15. TSC U10 (Bundra)  
16. UMYA U10 (King)  
  U10 Girls November 2013
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
560   9:00 am  LMYA Seatle U10 (Quiggle) vs STM U10 (Seiler) Spring Creek #1 U-0/U12
556   10:00 am  AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga) vs PASC U10 (Benninger) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF1 U-12
561   10:30 am  LMYA Crew U10 (D’Alessandro) vs UMYA U10 (King) Spring Creek #1 U-0/U12
557   11:30 am  AYSC U10 (Saul) vs SPYA U10 (Sammarco) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF1 U-12
562   12:00 pm  LMYA Crew U10 (White) vs SYA U10 (Lombo) Spring Creek #1 U-0/U12
563   12:00 pm  TSC U10 (Cascioli) vs NYAA U10 (Yost) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12
559   1:30 pm  PASC Black U10 (McEvoy) vs ESYC Little Huskies U10 (Sosa) Franko Farms Fields U10A
558   1:30 pm  EAT Galactic Girls U10 (Amato) vs TSC U10 (Bundra) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
564   9:00 am  PASC Black U10 (McEvoy) vs AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12
567   10:30 am  SYA U10 (Lombo) vs ESYC Little Huskies U10 (Sosa) Franko Farms Fields U10A
569   10:30 am  PASC U10 (Benninger) vs LMYA Crew U10 (D’Alessandro) Neffs Fields U10
571   10:30 am  TSC U10 (Bundra) vs NYAA U10 (Yost) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12
568   12:00 pm  TSC U10 (Cascioli) vs LMYA Seatle U10 (Quiggle)
566   12:00 pm  UMYA U10 (King) vs EAT Galactic Girls U10 (Amato) Jasper Park #2 U10
565   12:00 pm  STM U10 (Seiler) vs AYSC U10 (Saul) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12
570   1:30 pm  SPYA U10 (Sammarco) vs LMYA Crew U10 (White) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12
Sat, November 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
579   9:00 am  NYAA U10 (Yost) vs UMYA U10 (King) Northwestern Recreational Fields #2 U-10
576   9:00 am  LMYA Seatle U10 (Quiggle) vs TSC U10 (Bundra) Spring Creek #1 U-0/U12
574   10:30 am  PASC U10 (Benninger) vs EAT Galactic Girls U10 (Amato) Bicentennial Park U10/U12
578   10:30 am  STM U10 (Seiler) vs LMYA Crew U10 (White) Hills Of Lockridge #2 U10/U12
577   10:30 am  LMYA Crew U10 (D’Alessandro) vs PASC Black U10 (McEvoy) Spring Creek #1 U-0/U12
572   11:30 am  AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga) vs SYA U10 (Lombo) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF1 U-12
573   1:00 pm  AYSC U10 (Saul) vs TSC U10 (Cascioli) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF1 U-12
575   2:30 pm  ESYC Little Huskies U10 (Sosa) vs SPYA U10 (Sammarco) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF1 U-12
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jan 20), - has been rescheduled since Sep 18  (current as of 1/27/15 11:30 am)