Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 2013
U12 Girls
01. AFC U12 (Inhoff)  
02. EAT U12 (Tovar)  
03. UMYA U12 (Lawrence)  
04. LMYA Crew U12 (McDonald)  
05. LMYA New England U12 (Butcher)  
06. PASC Black U12 (Frederick)  
07. PASC Red U12 (Madise)  
08. PASC White U12 (Woodham)  
09. SYA U12 (Foust)  
10. SYA U12 (Schlack)  
11. SPYA U12 (Halma)  
12. SPYA U12 (Williams)  
13. SLSL Blue U12 (Harley)  
14. SLSL White U12 (Nelson)  
  U12 Girls September 2013
Sat, September 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
802   9:00 am  SYA U12 (Foust) vs LMYA New England U12 (Butcher)
806   9:00 am  SLSL Blue U12 (Harley) vs SLSL White U12 (Nelson)
803   10:30 am  SYA U12 (Schlack) vs PASC Black U12 (Frederick)
800   12:00 pm  SPYA U12 (Williams) vs UMYA U12 (Lawrence)
801   12:30 pm  EAT U12 (Tovar) vs LMYA Crew U12 (McDonald)
805   1:30 pm  AFC U12 (Inhoff) vs SPYA U12 (Halma)
804   3:00 pm  PASC Red U12 (Madise) vs PASC White U12 (Woodham)
Sat, September 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
809   9:00 am  LMYA New England U12 (Butcher) vs SPYA U12 (Williams)
811   10:30 am  SPYA U12 (Halma) vs UMYA U12 (Lawrence)
810   10:30 am  LMYA Crew U12 (McDonald) vs SYA U12 (Schlack)
808   12:00 pm  SLSL Blue U12 (Harley) vs PASC Red U12 (Madise)
812   1:30 pm  EAT U12 (Tovar) vs PASC Black U12 (Frederick)
813   1:30 pm  SLSL White U12 (Nelson) vs SYA U12 (Foust)
807   3:30 pm  AFC U12 (Inhoff) vs PASC White U12 (Woodham)
Sat, September 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
819   9:00 am  SYA U12 (Foust) vs SPYA U12 (Halma)
818   9:00 am  SLSL White U12 (Nelson) vs PASC Red U12 (Madise)
820   10:30 am  SYA U12 (Schlack) vs SPYA U12 (Williams)
815   10:30 am  LMYA New England U12 (Butcher) vs LMYA Crew U12 (McDonald)
814   10:30 am  PASC Black U12 (Frederick) vs SLSL Blue U12 (Harley)
816   12:00 pm  AFC U12 (Inhoff) vs UMYA U12 (Lawrence)
817   3:00 pm  PASC White U12 (Woodham) vs EAT U12 (Tovar)
Sat, September 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
821   9:00 am  SPYA U12 (Williams) vs AFC U12 (Inhoff)
824   9:00 am  LMYA Crew U12 (McDonald) vs SLSL Blue U12 (Harley)
825   10:30 am  SPYA U12 (Halma) vs LMYA New England U12 (Butcher)
823   12:00 pm  UMYA U12 (Lawrence) vs SYA U12 (Foust)
822   2:00 pm  EAT U12 (Tovar) vs SLSL White U12 (Nelson)
826   3:00 pm  PASC White U12 (Woodham) vs PASC Black U12 (Frederick)
827   3:30 pm  PASC Red U12 (Madise) vs SYA U12 (Schlack)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 23), - has been rescheduled since Sep 18  (current as of 3/30/14 3:59 pm)