Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 2013
U12 Girls
01. AFC U12 (Inhoff)  
02. EAT Chix with Kix U12 (Tovar)  
03. UMYA U12 (Lawrence)  
04. LMYA Union U12 (McDonald)  
05. LMYA Houston U12 (Price)  
06. PASC U12 (Frederick)  
07. PASC U12 (Madise)  
08. PASC U12 (Woodham)  
09. SYA U12 A (Foust)  
10. SYA U12 B (Foust)  
11. SPYA U12 (Halma)  
12. SPYA U12 (Weaver)  
13. SLSL Blue U12 (Harley)  
14. SLSL White U12 (Nelson)  
  U12 Girls November 2013
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
852   10:30 am  SPYA U12 (Halma) vs SLSL White U12 (Nelson)
853   10:30 am  EAT Chix with Kix U12 (Tovar) vs SLSL Blue U12 (Harley) Allen Township Savage Road U-12
849   10:30 am  SYA U12 A (Foust) vs PASC U12 (Madise) Franko Farms Fields U10B
851   10:30 am  AFC U12 (Inhoff) vs LMYA Union U12 (McDonald) Spring Creek #2 U10/U12
850   12:00 pm  SYA U12 B (Foust) vs LMYA Houston U12 (Price) Franko Farms Fields U10B
855   12:00 pm  PASC U12 (Frederick) vs UMYA U12 (Lawrence) Spring Creek #2 U10/U12
854   3:00 pm  SPYA U12 (Weaver) vs PASC U12 (Woodham)
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
856   9:00 am  LMYA Houston U12 (Price) vs PASC U12 (Madise) Spring Creek #2 U10/U12
861   10:30 am  LMYA Union U12 (McDonald) vs SPYA U12 (Halma) Spring Creek #2 U10/U12
859   10:30 am  SLSL White U12 (Nelson) vs PASC U12 (Frederick) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12
857   11:30 am  AFC U12 (Inhoff) vs SYA U12 A (Foust)
860   12:00 pm  SLSL Blue U12 (Harley) vs SPYA U12 (Weaver) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12
862   1:30 pm  EAT Chix with Kix U12 (Tovar) vs UMYA U12 (Lawrence) Bicentennial Park #1 U8
858   2:30 pm  PASC U12 (Woodham) vs SYA U12 B (Foust)
Sat, November 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
863   10:30 am  SYA U12 A (Foust) vs LMYA Union U12 (McDonald) Franko Farms Fields U10B
865   11:00 am  LMYA Houston U12 (Price) vs AFC U12 (Inhoff) Scherersville Fields U-12
868   11:30 am  PASC U12 (Madise) vs PASC U12 (Frederick)
864   12:00 pm  SYA U12 B (Foust) vs SPYA U12 (Halma) Franko Farms Fields U10B
867   12:30 pm  SPYA U12 (Weaver) vs EAT Chix with Kix U12 (Tovar) Scherersville Fields U-12
869   2:00 pm  UMYA U12 (Lawrence) vs SLSL White U12 (Nelson) Scherersville Fields U-12
866   2:30 pm  SLSL Blue U12 (Harley) vs PASC U12 (Woodham)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jan 20), - has been rescheduled since Sep 18  (current as of 1/27/15 11:30 am)