Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 2013
U14 Boys
01. AFC United U14 (Brashear)  
02. CTH U14 (Cowen)  
03. ESYC Little Huskies U14 (Morino)  
04. LVA U14 (Rockwell)  
05. LMYA New England U14 (D’Alessandro)  
06. LMYA Red Bulls U14 (Malik)  
07. LMYA Union U14 (Pennella)  
08. NYAA U14 (Boushell)  
09. PASC Black U14 (Mukkulainen)  
10. PASC Red U14 (Ervin)  
11. PASC White U14 (McNamara)  
12. SPYA U14 (Millinger)  
13. SPYA U14 (Muhs)  
14. SLSL The Gardenhoses U14 (Campbell)  
15. SLSL Union U14 (Bernardino)  
16. TSC U14 (Roberts)  
17. UMYA U14 (Babbitt)  
  U14 Boys October 2013
Sat, October 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
933   9:00 am  SPYA U14 (Muhs) vs SLSL Union U14 (Bernardino)
938   9:00 am  LVA U14 (Rockwell) vs LMYA Union U14 (Pennella)
936   9:00 am  CTH U14 (Cowen) vs PASC Black U14 (Mukkulainen)
937   11:00 am  AFC United U14 (Brashear) vs SLSL The Gardenhoses U14 (Campbell)
934   11:00 am  SPYA U14 (Millinger) vs TSC U14 (Roberts)
935   11:00 am  PASC White U14 (McNamara) vs UMYA U14 (Babbitt)
939   1:00 pm  LMYA New England U14 (D’Alessandro) vs LMYA Red Bulls U14 (Malik)
932   4:00 pm  ESYC Little Huskies U14 (Morino) vs NYAA U14 (Boushell)
Sat, October 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
943   9:00 am  TSC U14 (Roberts) vs PASC Red U14 (Ervin)
940   9:00 am  LMYA New England U14 (D’Alessandro) vs LVA U14 (Rockwell)
941   9:00 am  SLSL The Gardenhoses U14 (Campbell) vs SPYA U14 (Millinger)
945   11:00 am  LMYA Union U14 (Pennella) vs CTH U14 (Cowen)
944   11:00 am  UMYA U14 (Babbitt) vs PASC Black U14 (Mukkulainen)
946   1:00 pm  LMYA Red Bulls U14 (Malik) vs ESYC Little Huskies U14 (Morino)
947   1:00 pm  SPYA U14 (Muhs) vs AFC United U14 (Brashear)
942   1:00 pm  SLSL Union U14 (Bernardino) vs PASC White U14 (McNamara)
Sat, October 26, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
955   9:00 am  LVA U14 (Rockwell) vs ESYC Little Huskies U14 (Morino)
950   9:00 am  AFC United U14 (Brashear) vs SPYA U14 (Millinger)
953   9:00 am  LMYA Union U14 (Pennella) vs UMYA U14 (Babbitt)
948   9:00 am  PASC Red U14 (Ervin) vs SLSL The Gardenhoses U14 (Campbell)
949   11:00 am  PASC White U14 (McNamara) vs SPYA U14 (Muhs)
954   1:00 pm  CTH U14 (Cowen) vs LMYA New England U14 (D’Alessandro)
951   1:00 pm  PASC Black U14 (Mukkulainen) vs SLSL Union U14 (Bernardino)
952   4:00 pm  NYAA U14 (Boushell) vs TSC U14 (Roberts)