Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 2013
U14 Boys
01. AFC United U14 (Brashear)  
02. CTH U14 (Cowen)  
03. ESYC Little Huskies U14 (Morino)  
04. LVA U14 (Rockwell)  
05. LMYA New England U14 (D’Alessandro)  
06. LMYA Red Bulls U14 (Malik)  
07. LMYA Union U14 (Pennella)  
08. NYAA U14 (Boushell)  
09. PASC Black U14 (Mukkulainen)  
10. PASC Red U14 (Ervin)  
11. PASC White U14 (McNamara)  
12. SPYA U14 (Millinger)  
13. SPYA U14 (Muhs)  
14. SLSL The Gardenhoses U14 (Campbell)  
15. SLSL Union U14 (Bernardino)  
16. TSC U14 (Roberts)  
17. UMYA U14 (Babbitt)  
  U14 Boys September 2013
Sat, September 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
902   9:00 am  LVA U14 (Rockwell) vs SLSL Union U14 (Bernardino)
901   9:00 am  ESYC Little Huskies U14 (Morino) vs TSC U14 (Roberts)
900   9:00 am  LMYA Union U14 (Pennella) vs SPYA U14 (Millinger)
904   11:00 am  LMYA Red Bulls U14 (Malik) vs SPYA U14 (Muhs)
905   11:00 am  CTH U14 (Cowen) vs UMYA U14 (Babbitt)
903   11:00 am  LMYA New England U14 (D’Alessandro) vs SLSL The Gardenhoses U14 (Campbell)
907   11:00 am  PASC Black U14 (Mukkulainen) vs PASC Red U14 (Ervin)
906   4:00 pm  NYAA U14 (Boushell) vs PASC White U14 (McNamara)
Sat, September 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
911   9:00 am  SPYA U14 (Muhs) vs LVA U14 (Rockwell)
908   9:00 am  PASC Black U14 (Mukkulainen) vs NYAA U14 (Boushell)
909   9:00 am  SLSL Union U14 (Bernardino) vs CTH U14 (Cowen)
914   11:00 am  PASC Red U14 (Ervin) vs LMYA Union U14 (Pennella)
910   11:00 am  SLSL The Gardenhoses U14 (Campbell) vs ESYC Little Huskies U14 (Morino)
915   1:00 pm  UMYA U14 (Babbitt) vs AFC United U14 (Brashear)
913   1:00 pm  PASC White U14 (McNamara) vs LMYA Red Bulls U14 (Malik)
912   3:00 pm  SPYA U14 (Millinger) vs LMYA New England U14 (D’Alessandro)
Sat, September 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
920   9:00 am  LVA U14 (Rockwell) vs PASC White U14 (McNamara)
918   9:00 am  CTH U14 (Cowen) vs SPYA U14 (Muhs)
917   9:00 am  SLSL Union U14 (Bernardino) vs UMYA U14 (Babbitt)
919   11:00 am  ESYC Little Huskies U14 (Morino) vs SPYA U14 (Millinger)
921   1:00 pm  LMYA New England U14 (D’Alessandro) vs PASC Red U14 (Ervin)
922   1:00 pm  LMYA Red Bulls U14 (Malik) vs PASC Black U14 (Mukkulainen)
916   3:00 pm  TSC U14 (Roberts) vs AFC United U14 (Brashear)
923   4:00 pm  LMYA Union U14 (Pennella) vs NYAA U14 (Boushell)
Sat, September 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
930   9:00 am  SLSL Union U14 (Bernardino) vs AFC United U14 (Brashear)
929   11:00 am  PASC Black U14 (Mukkulainen) vs LVA U14 (Rockwell)
931   11:00 am  LMYA Red Bulls U14 (Malik) vs LMYA Union U14 (Pennella)
927   11:00 am  PASC White U14 (McNamara) vs CTH U14 (Cowen)
925   11:00 am  TSC U14 (Roberts) vs SLSL The Gardenhoses U14 (Campbell)
926   1:00 pm  UMYA U14 (Babbitt) vs SPYA U14 (Muhs)
928   1:00 pm  PASC Red U14 (Ervin) vs ESYC Little Huskies U14 (Morino)
924   1:00 pm  NYAA U14 (Boushell) vs LMYA New England U14 (D’Alessandro)