Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 2013
U14 Boys
01. AFC United U14 (Squire)  
02. CTH U14 (Cowen)  
03. ESYC Little Huskies U14 (Moreno)  
04. LVA U14 (Rockwell)  
05. LMYA Seattle U14 (Slaski)  
06. LMYA Real Salt Lake U14 (Malik)  
07. LMYA Union U14 (Pennella)  
08. NYAA U14 (Boushell)  
09. PASC U14 (Mukkulainen)  
10. PASC Red U14 (Ervin)  
11. PASC U14 (Ervin)  
12. SPYA U14 (Millinger)  
13. SPYA U14 (Muhs)  
14. SLSL The Gardenhoses U14 (Campbell)  
15. SLSL Union U14 (Bernardino)  
16. TSC U14 (Roberts)  
17. UMYA U14 (Babbitt)  
  U14 Boys November 2013
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
962   9:00 am  UMYA U14 (Babbitt) vs LMYA Seattle U14 (Slaski) Klines Lane U-14/U-16/U-19
958   9:00 am  SPYA U14 (Muhs) vs PASC U14 (Mukkulainen) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19
956   9:00 am  SLSL The Gardenhoses U14 (Campbell) vs NYAA U14 (Boushell) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19
959   10:00 am  AFC United U14 (Squire) vs PASC U14 (Ervin) Lehigh County Sports Fields #1 U-14/U-16/U-19
963   10:30 am  CTH U14 (Cowen) vs ESYC Little Huskies U14 (Moreno) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19
957   11:00 am  SPYA U14 (Millinger) vs PASC Red U14 (Ervin) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19
960   11:00 am  SLSL Union U14 (Bernardino) vs LMYA Union U14 (Pennella) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19
961   2:00 pm  TSC U14 (Roberts) vs LMYA Real Salt Lake U14 (Malik) Lehigh County Sports Fields #1 U-14/U-16/U-19
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
964   9:00 am  PASC U14 (Mukkulainen) vs PASC U14 (Ervin) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19
966   10:00 am  AFC United U14 (Squire) vs PASC Red U14 (Ervin) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19
970   11:00 am  LVA U14 (Rockwell) vs TSC U14 (Roberts) Hanover Communty Center - Crawford Field U-14/U-16/U-19
968   11:00 am  LMYA Real Salt Lake U14 (Malik) vs SLSL The Gardenhoses U14 (Campbell) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19
971   12:00 pm  ESYC Little Huskies U14 (Moreno) vs UMYA U14 (Babbitt) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19
969   1:00 pm  LMYA Seattle U14 (Slaski) vs SLSL Union U14 (Bernardino) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19
967   2:00 pm  LMYA Union U14 (Pennella) vs SPYA U14 (Muhs) Ontelaunee Park U-14
965   4:00 pm  NYAA U14 (Boushell) vs SPYA U14 (Millinger) Ontelaunee Park U-14
Sat, November 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
975   9:00 am  SPYA U14 (Millinger) vs LMYA Real Salt Lake U14 (Malik) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19
979   9:00 am  TSC U14 (Roberts) vs CTH U14 (Cowen) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19
973   9:00 am  PASC Red U14 (Ervin) vs NYAA U14 (Boushell) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19
972   9:00 am  ESYC Little Huskies U14 (Moreno) vs SLSL Union U14 (Bernardino) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19
976   11:00 am  SPYA U14 (Muhs) vs LMYA Seattle U14 (Slaski) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19
974   11:00 am  PASC U14 (Ervin) vs LMYA Union U14 (Pennella) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19
977   11:00 am  SLSL The Gardenhoses U14 (Campbell) vs LVA U14 (Rockwell) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19
978   12:00 pm  AFC United U14 (Squire) vs PASC U14 (Mukkulainen) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jan 20), - has been rescheduled since Sep 18  (current as of 1/27/15 11:30 am)