Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 2013
U12 Boys B
01. AYSC Blue Stars U12 (Ramirez)  
02. AYSC U12 (Ortiz)  
03. United U12 (Oyerkun)  
04. CTH U12 (TBD)  
05. EAT Green Extreme U12 (Amato)  
06. New England U12 (Post)  
07. Portland U12 (Schoenberger)  
08. SPYA U12 (Roth)  
09. SYA U12 B (Sabol)  
10. TSC U12 (Deutsch)  
  U12 Boys B
Sat, September 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
703   9:00 am  SPYA U12 (Roth) vs SYA U12 B (Sabol)
704   9:00 am  TSC U12 (Deutsch) vs AYSC Blue Stars U12 (Ramirez) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF2 U-10
702   10:30 am  New England U12 (Post) vs Portland U12 (Schoenberger)
700   10:30 am  AYSC U12 (Ortiz) vs United U12 (Oyerkun) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF2 U-10
701   2:00 pm  CTH U12 (TBD) vs EAT Green Extreme U12 (Amato) Scherersville Fields U-12
Sat, September 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
709   9:30 am  TSC U12 (Deutsch) vs AYSC U12 (Ortiz) Scherersville Fields U-12
706   11:00 am  CTH U12 (TBD) vs New England U12 (Post) Scherersville Fields U-12
708   12:00 pm  Portland U12 (Schoenberger) vs SPYA U12 (Roth)
707   12:00 pm  EAT Green Extreme U12 (Amato) vs SYA U12 B (Sabol) Bicentennial Park East Field #2 U12
705   12:30 pm  AYSC Blue Stars U12 (Ramirez) vs United U12 (Oyerkun) Scherersville Fields U-12
Sat, September 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
710     AYSC Blue Stars U12 (Ramirez) vs BYE Scherersville Fields U-12
711   9:00 am  SPYA U12 (Roth) vs AYSC U12 (Ortiz)
714   10:30 am  TSC U12 (Deutsch) vs United U12 (Oyerkun)
713   12:00 pm  New England U12 (Post) vs SYA U12 B (Sabol)
712   1:30 pm  EAT Green Extreme U12 (Amato) vs Portland U12 (Schoenberger) Bicentennial Park East Field #2 U12
Sat, September 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
719     BYE vs TSC U12 (Deutsch) Scherersville Fields U-12
716   9:00 am  New England U12 (Post) vs SPYA U12 (Roth)
718   10:30 am  Portland U12 (Schoenberger) vs SYA U12 B (Sabol)
717   11:00 am  United U12 (Oyerkun) vs EAT Green Extreme U12 (Amato) Scherersville Fields U-12
715   12:30 pm  AYSC Blue Stars U12 (Ramirez) vs AYSC U12 (Ortiz) Scherersville Fields U-12
Sat, October 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
721     AYSC U12 (Ortiz) vs BYE Scherersville Fields U-12
720   10:30 am  New England U12 (Post) vs AYSC Blue Stars U12 (Ramirez)
724   12:00 pm  SYA U12 B (Sabol) vs TSC U12 (Deutsch) Franko Farms Fields U10B
722   12:00 pm  United U12 (Oyerkun) vs Portland U12 (Schoenberger) Scherersville Fields U-12
723   1:30 pm  EAT Green Extreme U12 (Amato) vs SPYA U12 (Roth) Bicentennial Park East Field #2 U12
Sat, October 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
728     SYA U12 B (Sabol) vs BYE Franko Farms Fields U10B
729   10:30 am  TSC U12 (Deutsch) vs New England U12 (Post)
727   12:00 pm  SPYA U12 (Roth) vs United U12 (Oyerkun)
726   12:00 pm  AYSC U12 (Ortiz) vs Portland U12 (Schoenberger) Scherersville Fields U-12
725   1:30 pm  AYSC Blue Stars U12 (Ramirez) vs EAT Green Extreme U12 (Amato) Scherersville Fields U-12
Sat, October 26, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
731     United U12 (Oyerkun) vs BYE Scherersville Fields U-12
730   12:00 pm  SPYA U12 (Roth) vs AYSC Blue Stars U12 (Ramirez)
734   12:00 pm  Portland U12 (Schoenberger) vs TSC U12 (Deutsch)
733   12:00 pm  SYA U12 B (Sabol) vs AYSC U12 (Ortiz) Franko Farms Fields U10B
732   1:30 pm  New England U12 (Post) vs EAT Green Extreme U12 (Amato)
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
736     BYE vs Portland U12 (Schoenberger) Scherersville Fields U-12
735   9:00 am  SYA U12 B (Sabol) vs AYSC Blue Stars U12 (Ramirez) Franko Farms Fields U10B
737   9:00 am  United U12 (Oyerkun) vs New England U12 (Post) Spring Creek #2 U10-U12
738   10:30 am  AYSC U12 (Ortiz) vs EAT Green Extreme U12 (Amato) Scherersville Fields U-12
739   1:30 pm  SPYA U12 (Roth) vs TSC U12 (Deutsch)
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
743     BYE vs SPYA U12 (Roth) Scherersville Fields U-12
742   10:00 am  AYSC U12 (Ortiz) vs New England U12 (Post)
740   10:30 am  Portland U12 (Schoenberger) vs AYSC Blue Stars U12 (Ramirez)
741   10:30 am  SYA U12 B (Sabol) vs United U12 (Oyerkun) Franko Farms Fields U10B
744   3:00 pm  EAT Green Extreme U12 (Amato) vs TSC U12 (Deutsch) Bicentennial Park East Field #2 U12
Sat, November 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
746     United U12 (Oyerkun) vs BYE Scherersville Fields U-12
748   9:00 am  Portland U12 (Schoenberger) vs SPYA U12 (Roth)
745   10:00 am  AYSC Blue Stars U12 (Ramirez) vs AYSC U12 (Ortiz)
747   1:00 pm  EAT Green Extreme U12 (Amato) vs New England U12 (Post)
749   1:30 pm  TSC U12 (Deutsch) vs SYA U12 B (Sabol)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 16), - has been rescheduled since Sep 18  (current as of 3/23/17 2:18 pm)