Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 2013
U12 Boys B
01. AYSC Blue Stars U12 (Ramirez)  
02. AYSC U12 (Ortiz)  
03. AFC United U12 (Oyerkun)  
04. CTH U12 (TBD)  
05. EAT U12 (Amato)  
06. LMYA Red Bulls U12 (Tomins)  
07. LMYA Union U12 (Schoenberger)  
08. SPYA U12 (Zangari)  
09. SYA U12 B (Sabol)  
10. TSC U12 (Deutsch)  
  U12 Boys B
Sat, September 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
703   9:00 am  SPYA U12 (Zangari) vs SYA U12 B (Sabol)
704   9:00 am  TSC U12 (Deutsch) vs AYSC Blue Stars U12 (Ramirez)
702   10:30 am  LMYA Red Bulls U12 (Tomins) vs LMYA Union U12 (Schoenberger)
700   10:30 am  AYSC U12 (Ortiz) vs AFC United U12 (Oyerkun)
701   2:00 pm  CTH U12 (TBD) vs EAT U12 (Amato)
Sat, September 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
709   9:30 am  TSC U12 (Deutsch) vs AYSC U12 (Ortiz)
706   11:00 am  CTH U12 (TBD) vs LMYA Red Bulls U12 (Tomins)
707   12:00 pm  EAT U12 (Amato) vs SYA U12 B (Sabol)
708   12:00 pm  LMYA Union U12 (Schoenberger) vs SPYA U12 (Zangari)
705   12:30 pm  AYSC Blue Stars U12 (Ramirez) vs AFC United U12 (Oyerkun)
Sat, September 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
710     AYSC Blue Stars U12 (Ramirez) vs BYE
711   9:00 am  SPYA U12 (Zangari) vs AYSC U12 (Ortiz)
714   10:30 am  TSC U12 (Deutsch) vs AFC United U12 (Oyerkun)
713   12:00 pm  LMYA Red Bulls U12 (Tomins) vs SYA U12 B (Sabol)
712   1:30 pm  EAT U12 (Amato) vs LMYA Union U12 (Schoenberger)
Sat, September 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
719     BYE vs TSC U12 (Deutsch)
716   9:00 am  LMYA Red Bulls U12 (Tomins) vs SPYA U12 (Zangari)
718   10:30 am  LMYA Union U12 (Schoenberger) vs SYA U12 B (Sabol)
717   11:00 am  AFC United U12 (Oyerkun) vs EAT U12 (Amato)
715   12:30 pm  AYSC Blue Stars U12 (Ramirez) vs AYSC U12 (Ortiz)
Sat, October 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
721     AYSC U12 (Ortiz) vs BYE
720   10:30 am  LMYA Red Bulls U12 (Tomins) vs AYSC Blue Stars U12 (Ramirez)
724   12:00 pm  SYA U12 B (Sabol) vs TSC U12 (Deutsch)
722   12:00 pm  AFC United U12 (Oyerkun) vs LMYA Union U12 (Schoenberger)
723   1:30 pm  EAT U12 (Amato) vs SPYA U12 (Zangari)
Sat, October 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
728     SYA U12 B (Sabol) vs BYE
729   10:30 am  TSC U12 (Deutsch) vs LMYA Red Bulls U12 (Tomins)
727   12:00 pm  SPYA U12 (Zangari) vs AFC United U12 (Oyerkun)
726   12:00 pm  AYSC U12 (Ortiz) vs LMYA Union U12 (Schoenberger)
725   1:30 pm  AYSC Blue Stars U12 (Ramirez) vs EAT U12 (Amato)
Sat, October 26, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
731     AFC United U12 (Oyerkun) vs BYE
730   12:00 pm  SPYA U12 (Zangari) vs AYSC Blue Stars U12 (Ramirez)
733   12:00 pm  SYA U12 B (Sabol) vs AYSC U12 (Ortiz)
734   12:00 pm  LMYA Union U12 (Schoenberger) vs TSC U12 (Deutsch)
732   1:30 pm  LMYA Red Bulls U12 (Tomins) vs EAT U12 (Amato)
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
736     BYE vs LMYA Union U12 (Schoenberger)
735   9:00 am  SYA U12 B (Sabol) vs AYSC Blue Stars U12 (Ramirez)
737   9:00 am  AFC United U12 (Oyerkun) vs LMYA Red Bulls U12 (Tomins)
738   10:30 am  AYSC U12 (Ortiz) vs EAT U12 (Amato)
739   1:30 pm  SPYA U12 (Zangari) vs TSC U12 (Deutsch)
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
743     BYE vs SPYA U12 (Zangari)
742   10:00 am  AYSC U12 (Ortiz) vs LMYA Red Bulls U12 (Tomins)
741   10:30 am  SYA U12 B (Sabol) vs AFC United U12 (Oyerkun)
740   10:30 am  LMYA Union U12 (Schoenberger) vs AYSC Blue Stars U12 (Ramirez)
744   3:00 pm  EAT U12 (Amato) vs TSC U12 (Deutsch)
Sat, November 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
746     AFC United U12 (Oyerkun) vs BYE
748   9:00 am  LMYA Union U12 (Schoenberger) vs SPYA U12 (Zangari)
745   10:00 am  AYSC Blue Stars U12 (Ramirez) vs AYSC U12 (Ortiz)
747   1:00 pm  EAT U12 (Amato) vs LMYA Red Bulls U12 (Tomins)
749   1:30 pm  TSC U12 (Deutsch) vs SYA U12 B (Sabol)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 23), - has been rescheduled since Sep 18  (current as of 3/30/14 3:38 pm)