Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 2013
U8 Coed B
01. AYSC U8 Ohana (Saul)  
02. CTH U8 (Smith)  
03. EAT Neon Nightmare U8 (Weiner)  
04. MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wilburn)  
05. CTH U8 (Crilley)  
06. EAT Neon Rage U8 (Tovar)  
07. SPYA U8 (Neumann)  
08. TSC U8 (Mullen)  
  U8 Coed B
Sat, September 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1500   9:00 am  MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wilburn) vs CTH U8 (Crilley) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
1501   9:30 am  EAT Neon Nightmare U8 (Weiner) vs EAT Neon Rage U8 (Tovar) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
1502   10:15 am  SPYA U8 (Neumann) vs CTH U8 (Smith) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
1503   10:45 am  AYSC U8 Ohana (Saul) vs TSC U8 (Mullen) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
Sat, September 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1504   10:45 am  SPYA U8 (Neumann) vs AYSC U8 Ohana (Saul) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
1505   11:30 am  EAT Neon Rage U8 (Tovar) vs TSC U8 (Mullen) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
1506   12:00 pm  CTH U8 (Crilley) vs CTH U8 (Smith) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
1507   12:45 pm  EAT Neon Nightmare U8 (Weiner) vs MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wilburn) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
Sat, September 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1509   9:30 am  MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wilburn) vs TSC U8 (Mullen) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
1510   11:30 am  CTH U8 (Crilley) vs SPYA U8 (Neumann) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
1508   2:00 pm  EAT Neon Nightmare U8 (Weiner) vs CTH U8 (Smith) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
1511   3:45 pm  AYSC U8 Ohana (Saul) vs EAT Neon Rage U8 (Tovar) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
Sat, September 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1512   9:00 am  EAT Neon Rage U8 (Tovar) vs MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wilburn) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
1513   9:30 am  SPYA U8 (Neumann) vs EAT Neon Nightmare U8 (Weiner) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
1514   10:15 am  AYSC U8 Ohana (Saul) vs CTH U8 (Crilley) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
1515   10:45 am  CTH U8 (Smith) vs TSC U8 (Mullen) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
Sat, October 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1516   10:45 am  TSC U8 (Mullen) vs SPYA U8 (Neumann) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
1517   11:30 am  CTH U8 (Smith) vs EAT Neon Rage U8 (Tovar) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
1518   12:00 pm  MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wilburn) vs AYSC U8 Ohana (Saul) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
1519   12:45 pm  EAT Neon Nightmare U8 (Weiner) vs CTH U8 (Crilley) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
Sat, October 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1520   11:30 am  MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wilburn) vs CTH U8 (Smith) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
1521   2:30 pm  AYSC U8 Ohana (Saul) vs EAT Neon Nightmare U8 (Weiner) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
1522   3:15 pm  CTH U8 (Crilley) vs TSC U8 (Mullen) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
1523   3:45 pm  EAT Neon Rage U8 (Tovar) vs SPYA U8 (Neumann) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
Sat, October 26, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1524   9:00 am  SPYA U8 (Neumann) vs MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wilburn) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
1525   9:30 am  TSC U8 (Mullen) vs EAT Neon Nightmare U8 (Weiner) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
1526   10:15 am  CTH U8 (Smith) vs AYSC U8 Ohana (Saul) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
1527   10:45 am  CTH U8 (Crilley) vs EAT Neon Rage U8 (Tovar) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1528   10:45 am  TSC U8 (Mullen) vs AYSC U8 Ohana (Saul) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
1529   11:30 am  CTH U8 (Smith) vs SPYA U8 (Neumann) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
1530   12:00 pm  EAT Neon Rage U8 (Tovar) vs EAT Neon Nightmare U8 (Weiner) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
1531   12:45 pm  CTH U8 (Crilley) vs MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wilburn) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1532   10:15 am  MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wilburn) vs EAT Neon Nightmare U8 (Weiner) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
1533   2:30 pm  TSC U8 (Mullen) vs EAT Neon Rage U8 (Tovar) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
1534   3:15 pm  CTH U8 (Smith) vs CTH U8 (Crilley) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
1535   3:45 pm  AYSC U8 Ohana (Saul) vs SPYA U8 (Neumann) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
Sat, November 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1536   9:00 am  EAT Neon Rage U8 (Tovar) vs CTH U8 (Smith) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
1537   9:30 am  TSC U8 (Mullen) vs MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wilburn) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
1538   10:15 am  EAT Neon Nightmare U8 (Weiner) vs AYSC U8 Ohana (Saul) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
1539   10:45 am  SPYA U8 (Neumann) vs CTH U8 (Crilley) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jan 20), - has been rescheduled since Sep 18  (current as of 1/27/15 11:32 am)