Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
U7 Coed
01. CTH U7 (Rojas)  
02. CTH U8 (Okeefe)  
03. CTH U7 (Gordon)  
04. EAT U7 Brat Attack (Nickischer)  
05. ESYC U7 Little Huskies (Boima)  
06. MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wiles)  
07. SJSC U8 (Boyle)  
08. SJSC U8 (McMullen)  
09. TSC U7 (Kulp)  
10. TSC U7 (Chaz Snyder)  
11. TSC U7 (Capra)  
12. TSC U8 (Snyder)  
13. TSC U8 (Drunkenmiller)  
14. TSC U8 (Everhart)  
15. TSC U8 (Snyder)  
  U7 Coed May 2014
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
108   12:00 pm  EAT U7 Brat Attack (Nickischer) vs TSC U7 (Capra) Bicentennial Park #2 U8
111   12:00 pm  MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wiles) vs TSC U7 (Kulp) Midway Manor U-7/U-8
113   1:15 pm  CTH U8 (Okeefe) vs TSC U8 (Drunkenmiller) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
107   1:15 pm  SJSC U8 (McMullen) vs TSC U8 (Everhart) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #2 U7/U8
110   1:30 pm  CTH U7 (Rojas) vs TSC U8 (Snyder) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
112   2:30 pm  ESYC U7 Little Huskies (Boima) vs TSC U7 (Chaz Snyder) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
109   2:45 pm  CTH U7 (Gordon) vs TSC U8 (Snyder) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
118   1:15 pm  TSC U8 (Drunkenmiller) vs TSC U8 (Snyder) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
119   1:15 pm  TSC U8 (Snyder) vs MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wiles) Midway Manor U-7/U-8
116   1:15 pm  SJSC U8 (McMullen) vs ESYC U7 Little Huskies (Boima) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #2 U7/U8
115   1:30 pm  TSC U8 (Everhart) vs TSC U7 (Chaz Snyder) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
114   2:30 pm  TSC U7 (Kulp) vs EAT U7 Brat Attack (Nickischer) Bicentennial Park #2 U8
117   2:30 pm  TSC U7 (Capra) vs CTH U8 (Okeefe) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
120   3:45 pm  CTH U7 (Gordon) vs SJSC U8 (Boyle) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #2 U7/U8
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
125   12:00 pm  ESYC U7 Little Huskies (Boima) vs MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wiles) Midway Manor U-7/U-8
121   1:15 pm  EAT U7 Brat Attack (Nickischer) vs SJSC U8 (Boyle) Bicentennial Park #2 U8
127   1:15 pm  CTH U7 (Rojas) vs TSC U8 (Drunkenmiller) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
123   1:15 pm  SJSC U8 (McMullen) vs TSC U8 (Snyder) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #2 U7/U8
124   1:30 pm  TSC U8 (Snyder) vs TSC U8 (Everhart) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
126   2:45 pm  TSC U7 (Capra) vs TSC U7 (Chaz Snyder) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
122   3:45 pm  CTH U8 (Okeefe) vs TSC U7 (Kulp) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower