Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
U7 Coed
01. CTH U7 (Rojas)  
02. CTH U7 (Okeefe)  
03. CTH U7 (Gordon)  
04. EAT U7 Brat Attack (Nickischer)  
05. ESYC U7 Little Huskies (Boima)  
06. MMCA Mustangs U7 (Wiles)  
07. SJSC U7 (Boyle)  
08. SJSC U7 (McMullen)  
09. TSC U7 (Kulp)  
10. TSC U7 (Chaz Snyder)  
11. TSC U7 (Capra)  
12. TSC U7 (Craig Snyder)  
13. TSC U7 (Drunkenmiller)  
14. TSC U7 (Everhart)  
15. TSC U7 (Green)  
  U7 Coed June 2014
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
130   12:00 pm  MMCA Mustangs U7 (Wiles) vs CTH U7 (Gordon)
133   1:15 pm  TSC U7 (Drunkenmiller) vs TSC U7 (Chaz Snyder)
131   1:15 pm  SJSC U7 (Boyle) vs TSC U7 (Kulp)
129   1:30 pm  ESYC U7 Little Huskies (Boima) vs CTH U7 (Okeefe)
128   2:30 pm  TSC U7 (Green) vs EAT U7 Brat Attack (Nickischer)
132   2:30 pm  TSC U7 (Craig Snyder) vs CTH U7 (Rojas)
134   2:30 pm  SJSC U7 (McMullen) vs TSC U7 (Capra)
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
139   12:00 pm  MMCA Mustangs U7 (Wiles) vs TSC U7 (Craig Snyder)
136   1:15 pm  CTH U7 (Gordon) vs EAT U7 Brat Attack (Nickischer)
138   1:15 pm  TSC U7 (Kulp) vs TSC U7 (Drunkenmiller)
140   1:15 pm  SJSC U7 (Boyle) vs ESYC U7 Little Huskies (Boima)
137   2:30 pm  CTH U7 (Rojas) vs TSC U7 (Capra)
141   3:45 pm  TSC U7 (Green) vs TSC U7 (Everhart)
135   3:45 pm  TSC U7 (Chaz Snyder) vs SJSC U7 (McMullen)
Sun, June 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
145   12:00 pm  TSC U7 (Everhart) vs MMCA Mustangs U7 (Wiles)
144   1:15 pm  EAT U7 Brat Attack (Nickischer) vs CTH U7 (Okeefe)
142   1:15 pm  TSC U7 (Craig Snyder) vs TSC U7 (Green)
143   1:15 pm  TSC U7 (Drunkenmiller) vs SJSC U7 (Boyle)
146   2:45 pm  CTH U7 (Gordon) vs ESYC U7 Little Huskies (Boima)
147   3:45 pm  CTH U7 (Rojas) vs TSC U7 (Chaz Snyder)
148   4:00 pm  TSC U7 (Capra) vs TSC U7 (Kulp)
Sun, June 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
154   12:00 pm  MMCA Mustangs U7 (Wiles) vs SJSC U7 (McMullen)
151   1:15 pm  ESYC U7 Little Huskies (Boima) vs TSC U7 (Drunkenmiller)
153   1:15 pm  SJSC U7 (Boyle) vs TSC U7 (Capra)
150   1:30 pm  TSC U7 (Green) vs CTH U7 (Gordon)
149   2:30 pm  TSC U7 (Chaz Snyder) vs TSC U7 (Craig Snyder)
152   2:45 pm  TSC U7 (Kulp) vs CTH U7 (Rojas)
155   3:45 pm  TSC U7 (Everhart) vs CTH U7 (Okeefe)