Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
U7 Coed
01. CTH U7 (Rojas)  
02. CTH U8 (Okeefe)  
03. CTH U7 (Gordon)  
04. EAT U7 Brat Attack (Nickischer)  
05. ESYC U7 Little Huskies (Boima)  
06. MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wiles)  
07. SJSC U8 (Boyle)  
08. SJSC U8 (McMullen)  
09. TSC U7 (Kulp)  
10. TSC U7 (Chaz Snyder)  
11. TSC U7 (Capra)  
12. TSC U8 (Snyder)  
13. TSC U8 (Drunkenmiller)  
14. TSC U8 (Everhart)  
15. TSC U8 (Snyder)  
  U7 Coed June 2014
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
130   12:00 pm  MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wiles) vs CTH U7 (Gordon) Midway Manor U-7/U-8
133   1:15 pm  TSC U8 (Drunkenmiller) vs TSC U7 (Chaz Snyder) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
131   1:15 pm  SJSC U8 (Boyle) vs TSC U7 (Kulp) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #2 U7/U8
129   1:30 pm  ESYC U7 Little Huskies (Boima) vs CTH U8 (Okeefe) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
128   2:30 pm  TSC U8 (Snyder) vs EAT U7 Brat Attack (Nickischer) Bicentennial Park #2 U8
132   2:30 pm  TSC U8 (Snyder) vs CTH U7 (Rojas) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
134   2:30 pm  SJSC U8 (McMullen) vs TSC U7 (Capra) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #2 U7/U8
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
139   12:00 pm  MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wiles) vs TSC U8 (Snyder) Midway Manor U-7/U-8
136   1:15 pm  CTH U7 (Gordon) vs EAT U7 Brat Attack (Nickischer) Bicentennial Park #2 U8
138   1:15 pm  TSC U7 (Kulp) vs TSC U8 (Drunkenmiller) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
140   1:15 pm  SJSC U8 (Boyle) vs ESYC U7 Little Huskies (Boima) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #2 U7/U8
137   2:30 pm  CTH U7 (Rojas) vs TSC U7 (Capra) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
141   3:45 pm  TSC U8 (Snyder) vs TSC U8 (Everhart) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
135   3:45 pm  TSC U7 (Chaz Snyder) vs SJSC U8 (McMullen) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #2 U7/U8
Sun, June 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
145   12:00 pm  TSC U8 (Everhart) vs MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wiles) Midway Manor U-7/U-8
144   1:15 pm  EAT U7 Brat Attack (Nickischer) vs CTH U8 (Okeefe) Bicentennial Park #2 U8
142   1:15 pm  TSC U8 (Snyder) vs TSC U8 (Snyder) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
143   1:15 pm  TSC U8 (Drunkenmiller) vs SJSC U8 (Boyle) Lone Lane Park A U-8
146   2:45 pm  CTH U7 (Gordon) vs ESYC U7 Little Huskies (Boima) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
147   3:45 pm  CTH U7 (Rojas) vs TSC U7 (Chaz Snyder) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
148   4:00 pm  TSC U7 (Capra) vs TSC U7 (Kulp) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
Sun, June 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
154   12:00 pm  MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wiles) vs SJSC U8 (McMullen) Midway Manor U-7/U-8
151   1:15 pm  ESYC U7 Little Huskies (Boima) vs TSC U8 (Drunkenmiller) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
153   1:15 pm  SJSC U8 (Boyle) vs TSC U7 (Capra) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #2 U7/U8
150   1:30 pm  TSC U8 (Snyder) vs CTH U7 (Gordon) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
149   2:30 pm  TSC U7 (Chaz Snyder) vs TSC U8 (Snyder) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
152   2:45 pm  TSC U7 (Kulp) vs CTH U7 (Rojas) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
155   3:45 pm  TSC U8 (Everhart) vs CTH U8 (Okeefe) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower