Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
U8 Coed A
01. AYSC U8 (Avila)  
02. SJSC U8 (Kofroth)  
03. SJSC U8 (Lambert)  
04. SYA U8 (Ziegenfus)  
05. TSC U8 (Woomer)  
06. SYA U8 (Cinquino)  
07. TSC U8 (Deutsch)  
08. TSC U8 (Euculano)  
  U8 Coed A
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
201   1:15 pm  SJSC U8 (Lambert) vs SYA U8 (Cinquino) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #2 U7/U8
202   3:45 pm  SYA U8 (Ziegenfus) vs TSC U8 (Woomer) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
203   5:00 pm  TSC U8 (Euculano) vs TSC U8 (Deutsch) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
200   5:00 pm  AYSC U8 (Avila) vs SJSC U8 (Kofroth) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #2 U7/U8
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
205   2:30 pm  SJSC U8 (Kofroth) vs TSC U8 (Euculano) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #2 U7/U8
204   3:45 pm  SYA U8 (Ziegenfus) vs SYA U8 (Cinquino) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
206   3:45 pm  AYSC U8 (Avila) vs SJSC U8 (Lambert) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #2 U7/U8
207   5:00 pm  TSC U8 (Woomer) vs TSC U8 (Deutsch) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
208   2:30 pm  SJSC U8 (Kofroth) vs SJSC U8 (Lambert) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #2 U7/U8
211   2:45 pm  TSC U8 (Deutsch) vs SYA U8 (Ziegenfus) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
209   5:00 pm  TSC U8 (Woomer) vs TSC U8 (Euculano) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
210   5:15 pm  SYA U8 (Cinquino) vs AYSC U8 (Avila) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
213   2:30 pm  SJSC U8 (Lambert) vs TSC U8 (Woomer) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #2 U7/U8
215   3:45 pm  TSC U8 (Euculano) vs SJSC U8 (Kofroth) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #2 U7/U8
212   4:00 pm  AYSC U8 (Avila) vs SYA U8 (Ziegenfus) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
214   5:00 pm  TSC U8 (Deutsch) vs SYA U8 (Cinquino) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
216   3:45 pm  SYA U8 (Cinquino) vs TSC U8 (Woomer) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
217   3:45 pm  SJSC U8 (Lambert) vs TSC U8 (Deutsch) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #2 U7/U8
219   4:00 pm  TSC U8 (Euculano) vs AYSC U8 (Avila) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
218   5:00 pm  SJSC U8 (Kofroth) vs SYA U8 (Ziegenfus) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #2 U7/U8
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
220   2:30 pm  SYA U8 (Ziegenfus) vs SJSC U8 (Lambert) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #2 U7/U8
222   4:00 pm  TSC U8 (Deutsch) vs AYSC U8 (Avila) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
221   5:00 pm  SYA U8 (Cinquino) vs TSC U8 (Euculano) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
223   5:00 pm  TSC U8 (Woomer) vs SJSC U8 (Kofroth) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #2 U7/U8
Sun, June 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
226   2:30 pm  SJSC U8 (Lambert) vs TSC U8 (Euculano) Lone Lane Park A U-8
224   5:00 pm  TSC U8 (Woomer) vs AYSC U8 (Avila) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
227   5:15 pm  SYA U8 (Ziegenfus) vs TSC U8 (Deutsch) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
Sun, June 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
230   2:30 pm  AYSC U8 (Avila) vs TSC U8 (Woomer) Bicentennial Park #2 U8
229   3:45 pm  SYA U8 (Cinquino) vs SJSC U8 (Lambert) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #2 U7/U8
231   5:00 pm  TSC U8 (Euculano) vs SYA U8 (Ziegenfus) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower