Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
U10 Boys A
01. AYSC U10 (Zubillaga)  
02. LMYA U10 (Hooiser)  
03. NSC U10 (Swanson)  
04. SYA U10 (Schaeffer)  
05. TSC U10 (Mickley)  
06. TSC U10 (Tropeano)  
07. UMYA U10 (Lawrence)  
08. SPYA U10 (A Guerra)  
  U10 Boys A
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
400   12:00 pm  AYSC U10 (Zubillaga) vs LMYA U10 (Hooiser) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF2 U-10
401   12:00 pm  NSC U10 (Swanson) vs TSC U10 (Tropeano) Tuskes Park U10/U12
402   2:30 pm  SYA U10 (Schaeffer) vs TSC U10 (Mickley) Atlas Field U-10/U-12
403   5:00 pm  SPYA U10 (A Guerra) vs UMYA U10 (Lawrence) Jasper Park #1 U12
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
407   12:00 pm  TSC U10 (Mickley) vs UMYA U10 (Lawrence) Atlas Field U-10/U-12
405   12:00 pm  LMYA U10 (Hooiser) vs SPYA U10 (A Guerra) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12
404   1:15 pm  SYA U10 (Schaeffer) vs TSC U10 (Tropeano) Atlas Field U-10/U-12
406   1:15 pm  AYSC U10 (Zubillaga) vs NSC U10 (Swanson) Tuskes Park U10/U12
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
409   12:00 pm  TSC U10 (Mickley) vs SPYA U10 (A Guerra) Atlas Field U-10/U-12
408   12:00 pm  LMYA U10 (Hooiser) vs NSC U10 (Swanson) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12
411   12:00 pm  UMYA U10 (Lawrence) vs SYA U10 (Schaeffer) Jasper Park #1 U12
410   1:30 pm  TSC U10 (Tropeano) vs AYSC U10 (Zubillaga) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF2 U-10
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
413   12:00 pm  NSC U10 (Swanson) vs TSC U10 (Mickley) Tuskes Park U10/U12
412   2:30 pm  AYSC U10 (Zubillaga) vs SYA U10 (Schaeffer) Franko Farms Fields U10B
415   2:30 pm  SPYA U10 (A Guerra) vs LMYA U10 (Hooiser) Jasper Park #2 U10
414   3:45 pm  UMYA U10 (Lawrence) vs TSC U10 (Tropeano) Jasper Park #1 U12
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
419   12:00 pm  SPYA U10 (A Guerra) vs AYSC U10 (Zubillaga) Jasper Park #1 U12
417   12:00 pm  NSC U10 (Swanson) vs UMYA U10 (Lawrence) Tuskes Park U10/U12
418   1:15 pm  LMYA U10 (Hooiser) vs SYA U10 (Schaeffer) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12
416   1:15 pm  TSC U10 (Tropeano) vs TSC U10 (Mickley) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
420   12:00 pm  SYA U10 (Schaeffer) vs NSC U10 (Swanson) Franko Farms Fields U10A
422   1:15 pm  UMYA U10 (Lawrence) vs AYSC U10 (Zubillaga) Jasper Park #2 U10
423   1:15 pm  TSC U10 (Mickley) vs LMYA U10 (Hooiser) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12
421   2:30 pm  TSC U10 (Tropeano) vs SPYA U10 (A Guerra) Lone Lane Park #5 U-10
Sun, June 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
425   12:00 pm  LMYA U10 (Hooiser) vs TSC U10 (Tropeano) Creamery Park #2 U10/U12
426   12:00 pm  NSC U10 (Swanson) vs SPYA U10 (A Guerra) Tuskes Park U10/U12
424   1:15 pm  TSC U10 (Mickley) vs AYSC U10 (Zubillaga) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF2 U-10
427   1:15 pm  SYA U10 (Schaeffer) vs UMYA U10 (Lawrence) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10
Sun, June 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
428   12:00 pm  UMYA U10 (Lawrence) vs LMYA U10 (Hooiser) Jasper Park #1 U12
430   12:00 pm  AYSC U10 (Zubillaga) vs TSC U10 (Mickley) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF2 U-10
429   1:15 pm  TSC U10 (Tropeano) vs NSC U10 (Swanson) Atlas Field U-10/U-12
431   3:45 pm  SPYA U10 (A Guerra) vs SYA U10 (Schaeffer) Jasper Park #2 U10
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jan 20), - has been rescheduled since Apr 11  (current as of 1/27/15 11:33 am)