Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
U10 Girls A
01. AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga)  
02. Crew U10 (White)  
03. Seatle U10 (Quiggle)  
04. NSC U10 (Wilkowski)  
05. SYA U10 (Ringholm)  
06. SYA U10 (DeOlivera)  
07. U10 (Seiler)  
08. U10 (King)  
  U10 Girls A
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
701   1:15 pm  Seatle U10 (Quiggle) vs SYA U10 (DeOlivera) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U14/U16/U19
703   1:15 pm  U10 (King) vs U10 (Seiler) Jasper Park #1 U12
700   1:15 pm  AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga) vs Crew U10 (White) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF2 U-10
702   2:30 pm  NSC U10 (Wilkowski) vs SYA U10 (Ringholm) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
705   12:00 pm  Crew U10 (White) vs U10 (King) Northwestern Recreational Fields #2 U-12
704   12:00 pm  NSC U10 (Wilkowski) vs SYA U10 (DeOlivera) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
707   2:30 pm  SYA U10 (Ringholm) vs U10 (Seiler) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U10 A
706   3:45 pm  AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga) vs Seatle U10 (Quiggle)
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
708   12:00 pm  Crew U10 (White) vs Seatle U10 (Quiggle)
709   1:15 pm  SYA U10 (Ringholm) vs U10 (King) Jasper Park #2 U10
711   1:15 pm  U10 (Seiler) vs NSC U10 (Wilkowski) Rodale U-10
710   2:45 pm  SYA U10 (DeOlivera) vs AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF2 U-10
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
713   12:00 pm  Seatle U10 (Quiggle) vs SYA U10 (Ringholm) Franko Farms Fields U10B
714   1:15 pm  U10 (Seiler) vs SYA U10 (DeOlivera) Franko Farms Fields U10B
715   3:45 pm  U10 (King) vs Crew U10 (White) Jasper Park #2 U10
712   3:45 pm  AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga) vs NSC U10 (Wilkowski) Rodale U-10
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
718   12:00 pm  Crew U10 (White) vs NSC U10 (Wilkowski) Spring Creek #2 U10-U12
719   1:15 pm  U10 (King) vs AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga) Jasper Park #1 U12
717   1:15 pm  Seatle U10 (Quiggle) vs U10 (Seiler) Spring Creek #2 U10-U12
716   2:30 pm  SYA U10 (DeOlivera) vs SYA U10 (Ringholm) Rodale U-10
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
722   12:00 pm  U10 (Seiler) vs AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga) Rodale U-10
723   1:15 pm  SYA U10 (Ringholm) vs Crew U10 (White) Franko Farms Fields U10A
720   1:15 pm  NSC U10 (Wilkowski) vs Seatle U10 (Quiggle) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
721   2:30 pm  SYA U10 (DeOlivera) vs U10 (King) Franko Farms Fields U10A
Sun, June 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
724   12:00 pm  SYA U10 (Ringholm) vs AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF2 U-10
726   1:15 pm  Seatle U10 (Quiggle) vs U10 (King) Creamery Park #2 U10/U12
727   1:15 pm  NSC U10 (Wilkowski) vs U10 (Seiler) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
725   2:30 pm  Crew U10 (White) vs SYA U10 (DeOlivera) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12
Thu, June 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
730   6:30 pm  AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga) vs SYA U10 (Ringholm) Franko Farms Fields U10A
Sun, June 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
729   1:15 pm  SYA U10 (DeOlivera) vs Seatle U10 (Quiggle) Creamery Park #2 U10/U12
731   1:15 pm  U10 (King) vs NSC U10 (Wilkowski) Jasper Park #2 U10
728   3:45 pm  U10 (Seiler) vs Crew U10 (White) Creamery Park #2 U10/U12
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 16), - has been rescheduled since Apr 11  (current as of 3/23/17 1:28 pm)