Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
U10 Girls A
01. AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga)  
02. LMYA Crew U10 (White)  
03. LMYA Seatle U10 (Quiggle)  
04. NSC U10 (Wilkowski)  
05. SYA U10 (Ringholm)  
06. SYA U10 (DeOlivera)  
07. STM U10 (Seiler)  
08. UMYA U10 (King)  
  U10 Girls A
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
701   1:15 pm  LMYA Seatle U10 (Quiggle) vs SYA U10 (DeOlivera)
703   1:15 pm  UMYA U10 (King) vs STM U10 (Seiler)
700   1:15 pm  AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga) vs LMYA Crew U10 (White)
702   2:30 pm  NSC U10 (Wilkowski) vs SYA U10 (Ringholm)
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
705   12:00 pm  LMYA Crew U10 (White) vs UMYA U10 (King)
704   12:00 pm  NSC U10 (Wilkowski) vs SYA U10 (DeOlivera)
707   2:30 pm  SYA U10 (Ringholm) vs STM U10 (Seiler)
706   3:45 pm  AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga) vs LMYA Seatle U10 (Quiggle)
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
708   12:00 pm  LMYA Crew U10 (White) vs LMYA Seatle U10 (Quiggle)
709   1:15 pm  SYA U10 (Ringholm) vs UMYA U10 (King)
711   1:15 pm  STM U10 (Seiler) vs NSC U10 (Wilkowski)
710   2:45 pm  SYA U10 (DeOlivera) vs AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga)
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
713   12:00 pm  LMYA Seatle U10 (Quiggle) vs SYA U10 (Ringholm)
714   1:15 pm  STM U10 (Seiler) vs SYA U10 (DeOlivera)
715   3:45 pm  UMYA U10 (King) vs LMYA Crew U10 (White)
712   3:45 pm  AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga) vs NSC U10 (Wilkowski)
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
718   12:00 pm  LMYA Crew U10 (White) vs NSC U10 (Wilkowski)
719   1:15 pm  UMYA U10 (King) vs AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga)
717   1:15 pm  LMYA Seatle U10 (Quiggle) vs STM U10 (Seiler)
716   2:30 pm  SYA U10 (DeOlivera) vs SYA U10 (Ringholm)
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
722   12:00 pm  STM U10 (Seiler) vs AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga)
723   1:15 pm  SYA U10 (Ringholm) vs LMYA Crew U10 (White)
720   1:15 pm  NSC U10 (Wilkowski) vs LMYA Seatle U10 (Quiggle)
721   2:30 pm  SYA U10 (DeOlivera) vs UMYA U10 (King)
Sun, June 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
724   12:00 pm  SYA U10 (Ringholm) vs AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga)
726   1:15 pm  LMYA Seatle U10 (Quiggle) vs UMYA U10 (King)
727   1:15 pm  NSC U10 (Wilkowski) vs STM U10 (Seiler)
725   2:30 pm  LMYA Crew U10 (White) vs SYA U10 (DeOlivera)
Thu, June 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
730   6:30 pm  AYSC Blue Warriors U10 (Zuniga) vs SYA U10 (Ringholm)
Sun, June 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
729   1:15 pm  SYA U10 (DeOlivera) vs LMYA Seatle U10 (Quiggle)
731   1:15 pm  UMYA U10 (King) vs NSC U10 (Wilkowski)
728   3:45 pm  STM U10 (Seiler) vs LMYA Crew U10 (White)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 11), - has been rescheduled since Apr 11  (current as of 6/18/14 9:03 am)