Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
U12 Girls
01. CYSA Warriors U12 (Kolodich)  
02. EAT Chix with Kix U12 (Tovar)  
03. LMYA Union U12 (McDonald)  
04. LMYA Houston U12 (Price)  
05. NSC U12 (Dooley)  
06. NSC U12 (Casner)  
07. PASC U12 (Frederick)  
08. PASC U12 (Madise)  
09. PASC U12 (Woodham)  
10. SYA U12 A (Foust)  
11. SYA U12 B (Foust)  
12. SPYA U12 (Weaver)  
13. SLSL Blue U12 (Harley)  
14. SLSL White U12 (Nelson)  
15. UMYA U12 (Lawrence)  
  U12 Girls May 2014
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1108   12:00 pm  LMYA Houston U12 (Price) vs SYA U12 B (Foust) Hills Of Lockridge #2 U10/U12
1109   1:15 pm  LMYA Union U12 (McDonald) vs SPYA U12 (Weaver) Hills Of Lockridge #3 U10/U12
1110   2:30 pm  CYSA Warriors U12 (Kolodich) vs UMYA U12 (Lawrence) Northwestern Recreational Fields #7 U-12
1107   2:30 pm  PASC U12 (Madise) vs SLSL White U12 (Nelson) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12
1111   2:30 pm  NSC U12 (Casner) vs PASC U12 (Woodham) Tuskes Park U10/U12
1113   3:45 pm  EAT Chix with Kix U12 (Tovar) vs SLSL Blue U12 (Harley) Rodale U-12
1112   3:45 pm  NSC U12 (Dooley) vs SYA U12 A (Foust) Tuskes Park U10/U12
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1116   12:00 pm  PASC U12 (Madise) vs NSC U12 (Dooley) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12
1120   1:15 pm  LMYA Union U12 (McDonald) vs PASC U12 (Frederick) Hills Of Lockridge #2 U10/U12
1119   1:15 pm  UMYA U12 (Lawrence) vs NSC U12 (Casner) Jasper Park #1 U12
1117   1:15 pm  SYA U12 B (Foust) vs EAT Chix with Kix U12 (Tovar) Salisbury Middle School U 12
1114   1:15 pm  PASC U12 (Woodham) vs LMYA Houston U12 (Price) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12
1115   2:30 pm  SLSL White U12 (Nelson) vs CYSA Warriors U12 (Kolodich) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12
1118   3:45 pm  SLSL Blue U12 (Harley) vs SPYA U12 (Weaver) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1127   12:00 pm  CYSA Warriors U12 (Kolodich) vs SLSL Blue U12 (Harley) Catasauqua High School U12
1126   12:00 pm  SYA U12 B (Foust) vs SYA U12 A (Foust) Salisbury Middle School U 12
1122   1:15 pm  EAT Chix with Kix U12 (Tovar) vs PASC U12 (Woodham) Catasauqua High School U12
1123   1:15 pm  PASC U12 (Madise) vs UMYA U12 (Lawrence) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12
1125   1:15 pm  NSC U12 (Dooley) vs NSC U12 (Casner) Tuskes Park U10/U12
1124   2:30 pm  SPYA U12 (Weaver) vs SLSL White U12 (Nelson) Lone Lane Park #2 U-12
1121   3:45 pm  LMYA Houston U12 (Price) vs PASC U12 (Frederick) Rodale U-12