Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
U12 Girls
01. CYSA Warriors U12 (Kolodich)  
02. EAT Chix with Kix U12 (Tovar)  
03. LMYA Union U12 (McDonald)  
04. LMYA Houston U12 (Price)  
05. NSC U12 (Dooley)  
06. NSC U12 (Casner)  
07. PASC U12 (Frederick)  
08. PASC U12 (Madise)  
09. PASC U12 (Woodham)  
10. SYA U12 A (Foust)  
11. SYA U12 B (Foust)  
12. SPYA U12 (Weaver)  
13. SLSL Blue U12 (Harley)  
14. SLSL White U12 (Nelson)  
15. UMYA U12 (Lawrence)  
  U12 Girls June 2014
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1133   1:15 pm  SLSL Blue U12 (Harley) vs SYA U12 A (Foust) Salisbury Middle School U 12
1129   1:15 pm  NSC U12 (Dooley) vs EAT Chix with Kix U12 (Tovar) Tuskes Park U10/U12
1132   2:30 pm  SPYA U12 (Weaver) vs CYSA Warriors U12 (Kolodich) Rodale U-12
1134   2:30 pm  PASC U12 (Madise) vs SYA U12 B (Foust) Salisbury Middle School U 12
1131   2:30 pm  PASC U12 (Frederick) vs PASC U12 (Woodham) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12
1130   2:30 pm  NSC U12 (Casner) vs LMYA Union U12 (McDonald) Tuskes Park U10/U12
1128   3:45 pm  UMYA U12 (Lawrence) vs LMYA Houston U12 (Price) Jasper Park #1 U12
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1136   12:00 pm  LMYA Union U12 (McDonald) vs LMYA Houston U12 (Price) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12
1141   12:00 pm  UMYA U12 (Lawrence) vs SLSL White U12 (Nelson) Jasper Park #2 U10
1135   2:30 pm  SYA U12 A (Foust) vs PASC U12 (Madise) Salisbury Middle School U 12
1138   2:30 pm  PASC U12 (Woodham) vs SLSL Blue U12 (Harley) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12
1137   3:45 pm  CYSA Warriors U12 (Kolodich) vs SYA U12 B (Foust) Salisbury Middle School U 12
1140   3:45 pm  PASC U12 (Frederick) vs NSC U12 (Dooley) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12
1139   3:45 pm  NSC U12 (Casner) vs SPYA U12 (Weaver) Tuskes Park U10/U12
Sun, June 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1147   12:00 pm  CYSA Warriors U12 (Kolodich) vs SYA U12 A (Foust) Catasauqua High School U12
1143   12:00 pm  SLSL Blue U12 (Harley) vs PASC U12 (Frederick) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12
1148   1:15 pm  SYA U12 B (Foust) vs PASC U12 (Woodham) Catasauqua High School U12
1146   1:15 pm  LMYA Union U12 (McDonald) vs NSC U12 (Dooley) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12
1145   1:15 pm  SLSL White U12 (Nelson) vs NSC U12 (Casner) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12
1144   3:45 pm  LMYA Houston U12 (Price) vs EAT Chix with Kix U12 (Tovar) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12
1142   3:45 pm  SPYA U12 (Weaver) vs UMYA U12 (Lawrence) Lone Lane Park #2 U-12
Tue, June 17, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1152   5:30 pm  PASC U12 (Woodham) vs CYSA Warriors U12 (Kolodich) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12
Sun, June 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1151   1:15 pm  NSC U12 (Dooley) vs SLSL Blue U12 (Harley) Tuskes Park U10/U12
1149   2:30 pm  SYA U12 A (Foust) vs SPYA U12 (Weaver) Salisbury Middle School U 12
1154   2:30 pm  NSC U12 (Casner) vs PASC U12 (Madise) Tuskes Park U10/U12
1155   2:30 pm  SLSL White U12 (Nelson) vs EAT Chix with Kix U12 (Tovar) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12
1150   3:45 pm  UMYA U12 (Lawrence) vs LMYA Union U12 (McDonald) Jasper Park #1 U12
1153   3:45 pm  PASC U12 (Frederick) vs SYA U12 B (Foust) Salisbury Middle School U 12
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jan 20), - has been rescheduled since Apr 11  (current as of 1/27/15 11:51 am)