Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
U14 Boys
01. AFC United U14 (Squire)  
02. CTH U14 (Cowen)  
03. LVA U14 (Rockwell)  
04. LMYA Real Salt Lake U14 (Malik)  
05. LMYA Seattle U14 (Slaski)  
06. NSC U14 (Huleatt)  
07. NYAA U14 (Boushell)  
08. PASC U14 (Mukkulainen)  
09. PASC U14 (Ervin)  
10. PASC U14 (McNamara)  
11. SPYA U14 (Millinger)  
12. SPYA U14 (Muhs)  
13. SLSL The Gardenhoses U14 (Campbell)  
14. SLSL Union U14 (Bernardino)  
  U14 Boys June 2014
Sat, June 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1239   9:00 am  SPYA U14 (Millinger) vs CTH U14 (Cowen) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19
1237   9:00 am  LVA U14 (Rockwell) vs PASC U14 (Mukkulainen) Hanover Communty Center - Crawford Field U-14/U-16/U-19
1240   9:00 am  PASC U14 (Ervin) vs SLSL The Gardenhoses U14 (Campbell) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19
1241   10:00 am  SLSL Union U14 (Bernardino) vs LMYA Seattle U14 (Slaski) Creamery Park #8 U14/U16/U19
1236   11:00 am  LMYA Real Salt Lake U14 (Malik) vs NYAA U14 (Boushell) Creamery Park #7 U14/U16/U19
1235   11:00 am  NSC U14 (Huleatt) vs SPYA U14 (Muhs) Lucas Lane U14/U16/U19
1238   3:00 pm  AFC United U14 (Squire) vs PASC U14 (McNamara) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19
Sat, June 14, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1242   9:00 am  LVA U14 (Rockwell) vs PASC U14 (McNamara) Hanover Communty Center - Crawford Field U-14/U-16/U-19
1247   9:00 am  NYAA U14 (Boushell) vs AFC United U14 (Squire) Ontelaunee Park U-14
1243   9:00 am  SPYA U14 (Muhs) vs SLSL Union U14 (Bernardino) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19
1244   11:00 am  SLSL The Gardenhoses U14 (Campbell) vs SPYA U14 (Millinger) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19
1248   11:00 am  PASC U14 (Mukkulainen) vs LMYA Seattle U14 (Slaski) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19
1246   1:00 pm  PASC U14 (Ervin) vs CTH U14 (Cowen) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19
1245   3:00 pm  LMYA Real Salt Lake U14 (Malik) vs NSC U14 (Huleatt) Lucas Lane U14/U16/U19
Sat, June 21, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1251   9:00 am  AFC United U14 (Squire) vs LMYA Real Salt Lake U14 (Malik) Haines Mill U14/U16/U19
1255   9:00 am  NSC U14 (Huleatt) vs LVA U14 (Rockwell) Lucas Lane U14/U16/U19
1249   9:00 am  NYAA U14 (Boushell) vs PASC U14 (Ervin) Ontelaunee Park U-14
1252   9:00 am  SPYA U14 (Millinger) vs SLSL Union U14 (Bernardino) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Lower U-14/U-16/U-19
1250   11:00 am  PASC U14 (McNamara) vs LMYA Seattle U14 (Slaski) Creamery Park #7 U14/U16/U19
1253   11:00 am  CTH U14 (Cowen) vs SLSL The Gardenhoses U14 (Campbell) Haines Mill U14/U16/U19
1254   3:00 pm  PASC U14 (Mukkulainen) vs SPYA U14 (Muhs) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jan 20), - has been rescheduled since Apr 11  (current as of 1/27/15 11:34 am)