Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
U16 Boys
01. TSC U16 (Spiecher)  
02. NSC U16 (Allen)  
03. PASC U16 (Willcox)  
04. SPYA U16 (Zenie)  
05. SLSL U16 (Waters)  
06. LMYA Union U16 (Leinweaver)  
07. UMYA U16 (Deihl)  
  U16 Boys
Sat, April 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1402   9:00 am  PASC U16 (Willcox) vs SPYA U16 (Zenie) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19
1400   11:00 am  LMYA Union U16 (Leinweaver) vs SLSL U16 (Waters) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19
1401   1:00 pm  TSC U16 (Spiecher) vs NSC U16 (Allen) Lucas Lane U14/U16/U19
Sat, May 3, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1404   9:00 am  TSC U16 (Spiecher) vs PASC U16 (Willcox) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19
1403   1:00 pm  UMYA U16 (Deihl) vs NSC U16 (Allen) Lucas Lane U14/U16/U19
1405   3:00 pm  SPYA U16 (Zenie) vs SLSL U16 (Waters) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19
Sat, May 10, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1408   9:00 am  LMYA Union U16 (Leinweaver) vs NSC U16 (Allen) Spring Ridge 1 U14/U16/U19
1407   11:00 am  UMYA U16 (Deihl) vs PASC U16 (Willcox) Klines Lane U-14/U-16/U-19
1406   11:00 am  TSC U16 (Spiecher) vs SPYA U16 (Zenie) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19
Sat, May 17, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1410   9:00 am  NSC U16 (Allen) vs PASC U16 (Willcox) Lucas Lane U14/U16/U19
1411   9:00 am  LMYA Union U16 (Leinweaver) vs UMYA U16 (Deihl) Wild Cherry #1 U14/U16/U19
1409   11:00 am  SLSL U16 (Waters) vs TSC U16 (Spiecher) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19
Sat, May 31, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1413   9:00 am  TSC U16 (Spiecher) vs LMYA Union U16 (Leinweaver) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19
1412   11:00 am  SPYA U16 (Zenie) vs NSC U16 (Allen) Lucas Lane U14/U16/U19
1414   1:00 pm  SLSL U16 (Waters) vs UMYA U16 (Deihl) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19
Sat, June 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1416   11:00 am  SPYA U16 (Zenie) vs LMYA Union U16 (Leinweaver) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19
1415   11:00 am  PASC U16 (Willcox) vs SLSL U16 (Waters) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19
1427   1:00 pm  UMYA U16 (Deihl) vs TSC U16 (Spiecher) Creamery Park #7 U14/U16/U19
Sat, June 14, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1420   9:00 am  UMYA U16 (Deihl) vs SPYA U16 (Zenie) Klines Lane U-14/U-16/U-19
1428   9:00 am  NSC U16 (Allen) vs SLSL U16 (Waters) Lucas Lane U14/U16/U19
Sat, June 21, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1421   11:00 am  NSC U16 (Allen) vs UMYA U16 (Deihl) Lucas Lane U14/U16/U19
1423   11:00 am  SLSL U16 (Waters) vs LMYA Union U16 (Leinweaver) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19
1422   3:00 pm  SPYA U16 (Zenie) vs PASC U16 (Willcox) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jan 20), - has been rescheduled since Apr 11  (current as of 1/27/15 11:35 am)