Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
U19 Boys
01. SPYA U19 (Smith)  
02. CYSA Rough Riders U19 (Baclawski)  
03. SPYA U19 (Snediker)  
04. SLSL U19 (Brass)  
05. PASC U19 (Doll)  
06. LMYA Union U19 (Hewertson)  
07. AYSC U19 (Geise)  
  U19 Boys
Sat, April 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1501   9:00 am  SPYA U19 (Smith) vs CYSA Rough Riders U19 (Baclawski) Catasauqua High School #1 U14/U16/U19
1500   9:00 am  LMYA Union U19 (Hewertson) vs PASC U19 (Doll) Spring Ridge 1 U14/U16/U19
1502   3:00 pm  SPYA U19 (Snediker) vs SLSL U19 (Brass) Creamery Park #7 U14/U16/U19
Sat, May 3, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1504   9:00 am  SPYA U19 (Smith) vs AYSC U19 (Geise) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19
1503   11:00 am  SPYA U19 (Snediker) vs CYSA Rough Riders U19 (Baclawski) Catasauqua High School #1 U14/U16/U19
1505   3:00 pm  SLSL U19 (Brass) vs PASC U19 (Doll) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19
Sat, May 10, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1506   9:00 am  SPYA U19 (Smith) vs SLSL U19 (Brass) Haines Mill U14/U16/U19
1507   11:00 am  AYSC U19 (Geise) vs SPYA U19 (Snediker) Lehigh County Sports Fields #6 U-14/U-16/U-19
1508   1:00 pm  LMYA Union U19 (Hewertson) vs CYSA Rough Riders U19 (Baclawski) Spring Ridge 1 U14/U16/U19
Sat, May 17, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1510   9:00 am  CYSA Rough Riders U19 (Baclawski) vs SPYA U19 (Snediker) Catasauqua High School #1 U14/U16/U19
1509   9:00 am  PASC U19 (Doll) vs SPYA U19 (Smith) Haines Mill U14/U16/U19
1511   11:00 am  LMYA Union U19 (Hewertson) vs AYSC U19 (Geise) Spring Ridge 1 U14/U16/U19
Sat, May 31, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1513   9:00 am  SPYA U19 (Smith) vs LMYA Union U19 (Hewertson) Haines Mill U14/U16/U19
1514   9:00 am  PASC U19 (Doll) vs AYSC U19 (Geise) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19
1512   11:00 am  SLSL U19 (Brass) vs CYSA Rough Riders U19 (Baclawski) Catasauqua High School #1 U14/U16/U19
Sat, June 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1515   1:00 pm  SPYA U19 (Snediker) vs PASC U19 (Doll) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19
1516   1:00 pm  SLSL U19 (Brass) vs LMYA Union U19 (Hewertson) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19
Sat, June 14, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1520   9:00 am  AYSC U19 (Geise) vs SLSL U19 (Brass) Lehigh County Sports Fields #5 U-14/U-16/U-19
1528   11:00 am  CYSA Rough Riders U19 (Baclawski) vs PASC U19 (Doll) Catasauqua High School #2 U14/U16/U19
Sat, June 21, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1523   9:00 am  PASC U19 (Doll) vs LMYA Union U19 (Hewertson) Wehr's Mill Community U-14/U-16/U-19
1521   11:00 am  SPYA U19 (Snediker) vs AYSC U19 (Geise) Lehigh County Sports Fields #3 U-14/U-16/U-19
1522   1:00 pm  SLSL U19 (Brass) vs CYSA Rough Riders U19 (Baclawski) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jan 20), - has been rescheduled since Apr 11  (current as of 1/27/15 11:35 am)