Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
U16 - U19 Girls
01. AYSC U19 (Saul)  
02. SLSL U19 (Kukitz)  
03. CYSA Roughies U19 (Bastidas)  
04. CTH U19 (Craig)  
05. PASC U19 (Rose)  
06. NSC U16 (Hubler)  
07. NSC U16 (Freed)  
08. PASC U16 (Snyder)  
09. AYSC U19 (Krynack)  
10. SPYA U19 (Quagilo)  
11. LMYA Crew U19 (Ramsey)  
  U16 - U19 Girls
Sat, April 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1602   11:00 am  AYSC U19 (Krynack) vs CYSA Roughies U19 (Bastidas)
1603   11:00 am  CTH U19 (Craig) vs SPYA U19 (Quagilo)
1600   11:00 am  AYSC U19 (Saul) vs NSC U16 (Freed)
1604   1:00 pm  LMYA Crew U19 (Ramsey) vs PASC U19 (Rose)
1601   1:00 pm  PASC U16 (Snyder) vs SLSL U19 (Kukitz)
Sat, May 3, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1606   9:00 am  CYSA Roughies U19 (Bastidas) vs CTH U19 (Craig)
1608   9:00 am  NSC U16 (Freed) vs PASC U16 (Snyder)
1605   9:00 am  SLSL U19 (Kukitz) vs AYSC U19 (Saul)
1607   11:00 am  PASC U19 (Rose) vs NSC U16 (Hubler)
1609   1:00 pm  SPYA U19 (Quagilo) vs AYSC U19 (Krynack)
Sat, May 10, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1610   9:00 am  CYSA Roughies U19 (Bastidas) vs PASC U16 (Snyder)
1614   9:00 am  LMYA Crew U19 (Ramsey) vs AYSC U19 (Saul)
1612   11:00 am  NSC U16 (Freed) vs CTH U19 (Craig)
1611   11:00 am  SLSL U19 (Kukitz) vs AYSC U19 (Krynack)
1613   1:00 pm  SPYA U19 (Quagilo) vs NSC U16 (Hubler)
Sat, May 17, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1618   11:00 am  NSC U16 (Hubler) vs CYSA Roughies U19 (Bastidas)
1617   11:00 am  NSC U16 (Freed) vs LMYA Crew U19 (Ramsey)
1619   11:00 am  AYSC U19 (Krynack) vs PASC U16 (Snyder)
1616   1:00 pm  AYSC U19 (Saul) vs SPYA U19 (Quagilo)
1615   1:00 pm  CTH U19 (Craig) vs PASC U19 (Rose)
Sat, May 31, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1621   9:00 am  AYSC U19 (Saul) vs CYSA Roughies U19 (Bastidas)
1623   9:00 am  NSC U16 (Hubler) vs PASC U16 (Snyder)
1624   1:00 pm  LMYA Crew U19 (Ramsey) vs SPYA U19 (Quagilo)
1620   1:00 pm  PASC U19 (Rose) vs NSC U16 (Freed)
1622   1:00 pm  SLSL U19 (Kukitz) vs CTH U19 (Craig)
Sat, June 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1629   9:00 am  NSC U16 (Hubler) vs LMYA Crew U19 (Ramsey)
1628   1:00 pm  PASC U16 (Snyder) vs SPYA U19 (Quagilo)
1625   3:00 pm  CTH U19 (Craig) vs AYSC U19 (Saul)
1627   3:00 pm  AYSC U19 (Krynack) vs NSC U16 (Freed)
Sat, June 14, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1632   9:00 am  CYSA Roughies U19 (Bastidas) vs SLSL U19 (Kukitz)
1633   9:00 am  PASC U16 (Snyder) vs LMYA Crew U19 (Ramsey)
1631   11:00 am  AYSC U19 (Krynack) vs AYSC U19 (Saul)
1630   11:00 am  NSC U16 (Freed) vs NSC U16 (Hubler)
Sat, June 21, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1638   9:00 am  AYSC U19 (Saul) vs PASC U19 (Rose)
1639   9:00 am  SLSL U19 (Kukitz) vs LMYA Crew U19 (Ramsey)
1637   11:00 am  SPYA U19 (Quagilo) vs CYSA Roughies U19 (Bastidas)
1635   1:00 pm  NSC U16 (Hubler) vs AYSC U19 (Krynack)
1636   3:00 pm  PASC U16 (Snyder) vs CTH U19 (Craig)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 11), - has been rescheduled since Apr 11  (current as of 6/18/14 10:40 am)