Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
U10 Boys B 1
01. AFC United U10 (Bonner)  
02. CTH U10 (Schweizer)  
03. EAT Gang Green U10 (McGraw)  
04. LMYA Portland U10 (Oliveira)  
05. MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello)  
06. NSC U10 (Gundry)  
07. PASC U10 (Donohoe)  
08. SJSC U10 (Yunez)  
09. SPYA U10 (Arkaah)  
10. TSC U10 (Roncolato)  
  U10 Boys B 1
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
504   12:00 pm  PASC U10 (Donohoe) vs SJSC U10 (Yunez)
501   1:15 pm  EAT Gang Green U10 (McGraw) vs TSC U10 (Roncolato)
503   1:15 pm  NSC U10 (Gundry) vs SPYA U10 (Arkaah)
500   2:30 pm  AFC United U10 (Bonner) vs CTH U10 (Schweizer)
502   3:45 pm  LMYA Portland U10 (Oliveira) vs MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello)
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
506   12:00 pm  CTH U10 (Schweizer) vs SPYA U10 (Arkaah)
505   1:15 pm  LMYA Portland U10 (Oliveira) vs NSC U10 (Gundry)
507   1:15 pm  AFC United U10 (Bonner) vs EAT Gang Green U10 (McGraw)
508   2:30 pm  MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello) vs PASC U10 (Donohoe)
509   2:30 pm  SJSC U10 (Yunez) vs TSC U10 (Roncolato)
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
513   12:00 pm  SPYA U10 (Arkaah) vs LMYA Portland U10 (Oliveira)
510   12:00 pm  CTH U10 (Schweizer) vs EAT Gang Green U10 (McGraw)
514   1:15 pm  TSC U10 (Roncolato) vs PASC U10 (Donohoe)
511   1:15 pm  MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello) vs SJSC U10 (Yunez)
512   3:45 pm  NSC U10 (Gundry) vs AFC United U10 (Bonner)
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
519   12:00 pm  TSC U10 (Roncolato) vs NSC U10 (Gundry)
517   12:00 pm  AFC United U10 (Bonner) vs LMYA Portland U10 (Oliveira)
515   12:00 pm  PASC U10 (Donohoe) vs SPYA U10 (Arkaah)
516   1:15 pm  EAT Gang Green U10 (McGraw) vs MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello)
518   1:15 pm  SJSC U10 (Yunez) vs CTH U10 (Schweizer)
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
524   12:00 pm  SPYA U10 (Arkaah) vs TSC U10 (Roncolato)
520   12:00 pm  CTH U10 (Schweizer) vs LMYA Portland U10 (Oliveira)
523   1:15 pm  SJSC U10 (Yunez) vs AFC United U10 (Bonner)
521   2:30 pm  EAT Gang Green U10 (McGraw) vs PASC U10 (Donohoe)
522   2:30 pm  MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello) vs NSC U10 (Gundry)
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
527   12:00 pm  PASC U10 (Donohoe) vs AFC United U10 (Bonner)
526   12:00 pm  NSC U10 (Gundry) vs SJSC U10 (Yunez)
529   1:15 pm  TSC U10 (Roncolato) vs CTH U10 (Schweizer)
528   1:15 pm  SPYA U10 (Arkaah) vs MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello)
525   2:30 pm  LMYA Portland U10 (Oliveira) vs EAT Gang Green U10 (McGraw)
Sun, June 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
532   12:00 pm  EAT Gang Green U10 (McGraw) vs SJSC U10 (Yunez)
533   12:00 pm  LMYA Portland U10 (Oliveira) vs PASC U10 (Donohoe)
531   12:00 pm  CTH U10 (Schweizer) vs NSC U10 (Gundry)
534   2:30 pm  MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello) vs TSC U10 (Roncolato)
530   2:30 pm  SPYA U10 (Arkaah) vs AFC United U10 (Bonner)
Sun, June 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
535   12:00 pm  AFC United U10 (Bonner) vs MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello)
539   12:00 pm  TSC U10 (Roncolato) vs LMYA Portland U10 (Oliveira)
536   12:00 pm  NSC U10 (Gundry) vs EAT Gang Green U10 (McGraw)
538   1:15 pm  SJSC U10 (Yunez) vs SPYA U10 (Arkaah)
537   2:30 pm  PASC U10 (Donohoe) vs CTH U10 (Schweizer)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 28), - has been rescheduled since Apr 11  (current as of 6/4/14 6:04 pm)