Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
U10 Boys B 1
01. United U10 (Bonner)  
02. CTH U10 (Schweizer)  
03. EAT Gang Green U10 (McGraw)  
04. Portland U10 (Oliveira)  
05. MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello)  
06. NSC U10 (Gundry)  
07. PASC U10 (Donohoe)  
08. SJSC U10 (Yunez)  
09. SPYA U10 (Arkaah)  
10. TSC U10 (Roncolato)  
  U10 Boys B 1
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
504   12:00 pm  PASC U10 (Donohoe) vs SJSC U10 (Yunez) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U10 A
501   1:15 pm  EAT Gang Green U10 (McGraw) vs TSC U10 (Roncolato) Atlas Field U-10/U-12
503   1:15 pm  NSC U10 (Gundry) vs SPYA U10 (Arkaah) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
500   2:30 pm  United U10 (Bonner) vs CTH U10 (Schweizer) Rodale U-10
502   3:45 pm  Portland U10 (Oliveira) vs MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello) Midway Manor U-10/U-12
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
506   12:00 pm  CTH U10 (Schweizer) vs SPYA U10 (Arkaah) Rodale U-10
505   1:15 pm  Portland U10 (Oliveira) vs NSC U10 (Gundry)
507   1:15 pm  United U10 (Bonner) vs EAT Gang Green U10 (McGraw) Rodale U-10
508   2:30 pm  MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello) vs PASC U10 (Donohoe) Midway Manor U-10/U-12
509   2:30 pm  SJSC U10 (Yunez) vs TSC U10 (Roncolato) Rodale U-10
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
513   12:00 pm  SPYA U10 (Arkaah) vs Portland U10 (Oliveira) Lone Lane Park #5 U-10
510   12:00 pm  CTH U10 (Schweizer) vs EAT Gang Green U10 (McGraw) Rodale U-10
514   1:15 pm  TSC U10 (Roncolato) vs PASC U10 (Donohoe) Atlas Field U-10/U-12
511   1:15 pm  MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello) vs SJSC U10 (Yunez) Lone Lane Park #5 U-10
512   3:45 pm  NSC U10 (Gundry) vs United U10 (Bonner) Rodale U-10
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
519   12:00 pm  TSC U10 (Roncolato) vs NSC U10 (Gundry) Atlas Field U-10/U-12
517   12:00 pm  United U10 (Bonner) vs Portland U10 (Oliveira) Rodale U-10
515   12:00 pm  PASC U10 (Donohoe) vs SPYA U10 (Arkaah) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U10 A
516   1:15 pm  EAT Gang Green U10 (McGraw) vs MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello)
518   1:15 pm  SJSC U10 (Yunez) vs CTH U10 (Schweizer) Rodale U-10
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
524   12:00 pm  SPYA U10 (Arkaah) vs TSC U10 (Roncolato) Lone Lane Park #5 U-10
520   12:00 pm  CTH U10 (Schweizer) vs Portland U10 (Oliveira) Rodale U-10
523   1:15 pm  SJSC U10 (Yunez) vs United U10 (Bonner) Rodale U-10
521   2:30 pm  EAT Gang Green U10 (McGraw) vs PASC U10 (Donohoe)
522   2:30 pm  MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello) vs NSC U10 (Gundry) Midway Manor U-10/U-12
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
527   12:00 pm  PASC U10 (Donohoe) vs United U10 (Bonner) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U10 A
526   12:00 pm  NSC U10 (Gundry) vs SJSC U10 (Yunez) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
529   1:15 pm  TSC U10 (Roncolato) vs CTH U10 (Schweizer) Atlas Field U-10/U-12
528   1:15 pm  SPYA U10 (Arkaah) vs MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello) Lone Lane Park #5 U-10
525   2:30 pm  Portland U10 (Oliveira) vs EAT Gang Green U10 (McGraw) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12
Sun, June 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
532   12:00 pm  EAT Gang Green U10 (McGraw) vs SJSC U10 (Yunez)
533   12:00 pm  Portland U10 (Oliveira) vs PASC U10 (Donohoe) Creamery Park #6 U10/U12
531   12:00 pm  CTH U10 (Schweizer) vs NSC U10 (Gundry) Rodale U-10
534   2:30 pm  MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello) vs TSC U10 (Roncolato) Midway Manor U-10/U-12
530   2:30 pm  SPYA U10 (Arkaah) vs United U10 (Bonner) Rodale U-10
Sun, June 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
535   12:00 pm  United U10 (Bonner) vs MMCA Mustangs U10 (Rivello) Rodale U-10
539   12:00 pm  TSC U10 (Roncolato) vs Portland U10 (Oliveira) Steckel Elementary Fields U10
536   12:00 pm  NSC U10 (Gundry) vs EAT Gang Green U10 (McGraw) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
538   1:15 pm  SJSC U10 (Yunez) vs SPYA U10 (Arkaah) Rodale U-10
537   2:30 pm  PASC U10 (Donohoe) vs CTH U10 (Schweizer) Rodale U-10
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 16), - has been rescheduled since Apr 11  (current as of 3/23/17 1:29 pm)