Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
U12 Boys B
01. EAT Green Extreme U12 (Amato)  
02. LMYA New England U12 (Post)  
03. LMYA Portland U12 (Schoenberger)  
04. LMYA Union U12 (Hilderbrant)  
05. MMCA Mustangs U12 (Hein)  
06. NYAA U12 (Inhoff)  
07. NYAA U12 (Brady)  
08. PASC U12 (Broekhuis)  
09. PASC U12 (Wheeler)  
10. SPYA U12 (Dempsey)  
11. SPYA U12 (Roth)  
12. TSC U12 (Deutsch)  
13. UMYA U12 (D'Ottavio)  
  U12 Boys B
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1003   12:00 pm  LMYA New England U12 (Post) vs LMYA Portland U12 (Schoenberger) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12
1001   12:00 pm  SPYA U12 (Roth) vs UMYA U12 (D'Ottavio) Lone Lane Park #2 U-12
1005   1:15 pm  EAT Green Extreme U12 (Amato) vs SPYA U12 (Dempsey) Bicentennial Park #1 U8
1000   1:15 pm  LMYA Union U12 (Hilderbrant) vs TSC U12 (Deutsch) Spring Creek #1 U-0/U12
1004   2:30 pm  MMCA Mustangs U12 (Hein) vs NYAA U12 (Inhoff) Midway Manor U-10/U-12
1002   3:45 pm  NYAA U12 (Brady) vs PASC U12 (Wheeler) Lone Lane Park #2 U-12
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1009   12:00 pm  PASC U12 (Broekhuis) vs EAT Green Extreme U12 (Amato) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12
1008   1:15 pm  LMYA Portland U12 (Schoenberger) vs TSC U12 (Deutsch) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12
1010   1:15 pm  NYAA U12 (Inhoff) vs SPYA U12 (Roth) Northwestern Recreational Fields #7 U-12
1011   1:15 pm  PASC U12 (Wheeler) vs UMYA U12 (D'Ottavio) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12
1007   2:30 pm  LMYA Union U12 (Hilderbrant) vs LMYA New England U12 (Post) Rodale U-12
1006   3:45 pm  MMCA Mustangs U12 (Hein) vs NYAA U12 (Brady) Midway Manor U-10/U-12
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1013   12:00 pm  UMYA U12 (D'Ottavio) vs PASC U12 (Broekhuis) Jasper Park #2 U10
1017   12:00 pm  EAT Green Extreme U12 (Amato) vs NYAA U12 (Brady) Rodale U-12
1015   1:15 pm  LMYA Portland U12 (Schoenberger) vs SPYA U12 (Roth) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12
1016   1:15 pm  NYAA U12 (Inhoff) vs SPYA U12 (Dempsey) Rodale U-12
1012   2:30 pm  TSC U12 (Deutsch) vs PASC U12 (Wheeler) Atlas Field U-10/U-12
1014   2:30 pm  LMYA New England U12 (Post) vs MMCA Mustangs U12 (Hein) Rodale U-12
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1021   12:00 pm  SPYA U12 (Dempsey) vs LMYA New England U12 (Post) Lone Lane Park #2 U-12
1019   12:00 pm  PASC U12 (Wheeler) vs LMYA Portland U12 (Schoenberger) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12
1020   1:15 pm  UMYA U12 (D'Ottavio) vs EAT Green Extreme U12 (Amato) Jasper Park #2 U10
1022   1:15 pm  SPYA U12 (Roth) vs TSC U12 (Deutsch) Lone Lane Park #2 U-12
1018   1:15 pm  LMYA Union U12 (Hilderbrant) vs MMCA Mustangs U12 (Hein) Rodale U-12
1023   2:30 pm  NYAA U12 (Inhoff) vs PASC U12 (Broekhuis) Rodale U-12
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1025   12:00 pm  NYAA U12 (Brady) vs NYAA U12 (Inhoff) Northwestern Recreational Fields #7 U-12
1027   12:00 pm  PASC U12 (Broekhuis) vs TSC U12 (Deutsch) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12
1028   1:15 pm  SPYA U12 (Dempsey) vs UMYA U12 (D'Ottavio) Northwestern Recreational Fields #7 U-12
1029   1:15 pm  PASC U12 (Wheeler) vs EAT Green Extreme U12 (Amato) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12
1026   2:30 pm  LMYA Portland U12 (Schoenberger) vs LMYA Union U12 (Hilderbrant) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12
1024   3:45 pm  MMCA Mustangs U12 (Hein) vs SPYA U12 (Roth) Midway Manor U-10/U-12
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1030   12:00 pm  PASC U12 (Broekhuis) vs LMYA New England U12 (Post) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12
1032   1:15 pm  SPYA U12 (Dempsey) vs LMYA Portland U12 (Schoenberger) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12
1033   1:15 pm  NYAA U12 (Brady) vs UMYA U12 (D'Ottavio) Northwestern Recreational Fields #7 U-12
1034   1:15 pm  PASC U12 (Wheeler) vs LMYA Union U12 (Hilderbrant) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12
1031   2:30 pm  EAT Green Extreme U12 (Amato) vs NYAA U12 (Inhoff) Northwestern Recreational Fields #7 U-12
1035   2:30 pm  TSC U12 (Deutsch) vs MMCA Mustangs U12 (Hein) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12
Sun, June 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1037   1:15 pm  TSC U12 (Deutsch) vs NYAA U12 (Brady) Allen Township Savage Road U-12
1036   1:15 pm  LMYA New England U12 (Post) vs NYAA U12 (Inhoff) Creamery Park #6 U10/U12
1038   1:15 pm  LMYA Portland U12 (Schoenberger) vs PASC U12 (Broekhuis) Creamery Park #9 U10/U12
1039   1:15 pm  SPYA U12 (Roth) vs PASC U12 (Wheeler) Lone Lane Park #2 U-12
1040   2:30 pm  SPYA U12 (Dempsey) vs LMYA Union U12 (Hilderbrant) Lone Lane Park #2 U-12
1041   3:45 pm  UMYA U12 (D'Ottavio) vs MMCA Mustangs U12 (Hein) Midway Manor U-10/U-12
Sun, June 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1044   12:00 pm  PASC U12 (Broekhuis) vs LMYA Union U12 (Hilderbrant) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12
1046   2:30 pm  LMYA New England U12 (Post) vs NYAA U12 (Brady) Creamery Park #2 U10/U12
1042   2:30 pm  UMYA U12 (D'Ottavio) vs LMYA Portland U12 (Schoenberger) Jasper Park #2 U10
1043   2:30 pm  NYAA U12 (Inhoff) vs PASC U12 (Wheeler) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12
1045   2:30 pm  TSC U12 (Deutsch) vs SPYA U12 (Dempsey) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12
1047   3:45 pm  EAT Green Extreme U12 (Amato) vs SPYA U12 (Roth) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jan 20), - has been rescheduled since Apr 11  (current as of 1/27/15 11:35 am)