Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
U8 Coed B
01. AYSC U8 Ohana (Saul)  
02. CTH U8 (Crilley)  
03. CTH U8 (Smith)  
04. EAT Neon Rage U8 (Tovar)  
05. EAT Neon Nightmare U8 (Weiner)  
06. MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wilburn)  
07. SPYA U8 (Neumann)  
08. SPYA U8 (Williams)  
09. SPYA U8 (Gallagher)  
10. TSC U8 (Mullen)  
  U8 Coed B
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
302   12:00 pm  EAT Neon Rage U8 (Tovar) vs EAT Neon Nightmare U8 (Weiner) Bicentennial Park #2 U8
303   12:00 pm  MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wilburn) vs SPYA U8 (Gallagher) Midway Manor U-7/U-8
301   2:30 pm  CTH U8 (Smith) vs TSC U8 (Mullen) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
300   4:00 pm  AYSC U8 Ohana (Saul) vs CTH U8 (Crilley) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
304   5:15 pm  SPYA U8 (Neumann) vs SPYA U8 (Williams) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
308   1:15 pm  EAT Neon Nightmare U8 (Weiner) vs SPYA U8 (Neumann) Bicentennial Park #2 U8
305   1:15 pm  EAT Neon Rage U8 (Tovar) vs MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wilburn) Midway Manor U-7/U-8
309   2:30 pm  SPYA U8 (Williams) vs TSC U8 (Mullen) Bicentennial Park #2 U8
307   4:00 pm  AYSC U8 Ohana (Saul) vs CTH U8 (Smith) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
306   5:15 pm  CTH U8 (Crilley) vs SPYA U8 (Gallagher) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
312   12:00 pm  MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wilburn) vs AYSC U8 Ohana (Saul) Midway Manor U-7/U-8
311   1:15 pm  EAT Neon Nightmare U8 (Weiner) vs SPYA U8 (Williams) Bicentennial Park #2 U8
313   3:45 pm  SPYA U8 (Gallagher) vs EAT Neon Rage U8 (Tovar) Bicentennial Park #2 U8
310   3:45 pm  CTH U8 (Crilley) vs CTH U8 (Smith) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
314   4:00 pm  TSC U8 (Mullen) vs SPYA U8 (Neumann) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
319   1:15 pm  TSC U8 (Mullen) vs MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wilburn) Midway Manor U-7/U-8
316   2:30 pm  CTH U8 (Smith) vs EAT Neon Nightmare U8 (Weiner) Bicentennial Park #2 U8
315   2:30 pm  SPYA U8 (Neumann) vs SPYA U8 (Gallagher) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
317   3:45 pm  AYSC U8 Ohana (Saul) vs EAT Neon Rage U8 (Tovar) Bicentennial Park #2 U8
318   5:15 pm  SPYA U8 (Williams) vs CTH U8 (Crilley) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
322   1:15 pm  EAT Neon Nightmare U8 (Weiner) vs MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wilburn) Midway Manor U-7/U-8
323   2:45 pm  SPYA U8 (Williams) vs AYSC U8 Ohana (Saul) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
320   3:45 pm  CTH U8 (Crilley) vs EAT Neon Rage U8 (Tovar) Bicentennial Park #2 U8
324   5:00 pm  SPYA U8 (Gallagher) vs TSC U8 (Mullen) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
321   5:15 pm  CTH U8 (Smith) vs SPYA U8 (Neumann) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
325   12:00 pm  EAT Neon Rage U8 (Tovar) vs CTH U8 (Smith) Bicentennial Park #2 U8
326   1:15 pm  MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wilburn) vs SPYA U8 (Williams) Midway Manor U-7/U-8
329   1:30 pm  TSC U8 (Mullen) vs CTH U8 (Crilley) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
328   2:30 pm  SPYA U8 (Gallagher) vs EAT Neon Nightmare U8 (Weiner) Bicentennial Park #2 U8
327   2:45 pm  SPYA U8 (Neumann) vs AYSC U8 Ohana (Saul) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
Sun, June 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
333   12:00 pm  EAT Neon Rage U8 (Tovar) vs SPYA U8 (Neumann) Bicentennial Park #2 U8
331   1:15 pm  CTH U8 (Crilley) vs MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wilburn) Midway Manor U-7/U-8
332   1:30 pm  CTH U8 (Smith) vs SPYA U8 (Williams) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
334   2:30 pm  EAT Neon Nightmare U8 (Weiner) vs TSC U8 (Mullen) Bicentennial Park #2 U8
330   2:30 pm  SPYA U8 (Gallagher) vs AYSC U8 Ohana (Saul) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
Sun, June 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
339   12:00 pm  TSC U8 (Mullen) vs EAT Neon Rage U8 (Tovar) Bicentennial Park #2 U8
335   1:15 pm  AYSC U8 Ohana (Saul) vs EAT Neon Nightmare U8 (Weiner) Bicentennial Park #2 U8
336   1:15 pm  MMCA Mustangs U8 (Wilburn) vs CTH U8 (Smith) Midway Manor U-7/U-8
337   4:00 pm  SPYA U8 (Neumann) vs CTH U8 (Crilley) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
338   5:15 pm  SPYA U8 (Williams) vs SPYA U8 (Gallagher) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower