Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
U10 Boys B 2
01. AYSC U10 (Yance)  
02. LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt)  
03. LMYA Union U10 (Johnson)  
04. PASC U10 (Perna)  
05. SPYA U10 (Guerra)  
06. SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang)  
07. TSC U10 (Raphun)  
08. UMYA U10 (Harrison)  
  U10 Boys B 2
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
602   1:15 pm  PASC U10 (Perna) vs SPYA U10 (Guerra) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10
600   2:30 pm  AYSC U10 (Yance) vs LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF2 U-10
603   3:45 pm  UMYA U10 (Harrison) vs TSC U10 (Raphun) Jasper Park #1 U12
601   3:45 pm  LMYA Union U10 (Johnson) vs SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
604   12:00 pm  PASC U10 (Perna) vs SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10
606   2:30 pm  AYSC U10 (Yance) vs LMYA Union U10 (Johnson) Hills Of Lockridge #2 U10/U12
605   2:30 pm  LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt) vs UMYA U10 (Harrison) Hills Of Lockridge #3 U10/U12
607   3:45 pm  SPYA U10 (Guerra) vs TSC U10 (Raphun) Lone Lane Park #5 U-10
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
608   2:30 pm  LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt) vs LMYA Union U10 (Johnson) Hills Of Lockridge #2 U10/U12
609   2:30 pm  SPYA U10 (Guerra) vs UMYA U10 (Harrison) Lone Lane Park #5 U-10
611   3:45 pm  TSC U10 (Raphun) vs PASC U10 (Perna) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12
610   5:15 pm  SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang) vs AYSC U10 (Yance) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF2 U-10
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
613   12:00 pm  LMYA Union U10 (Johnson) vs SPYA U10 (Guerra) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12
615   1:15 pm  UMYA U10 (Harrison) vs LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt) Jasper Park #1 U12
612   2:30 pm  AYSC U10 (Yance) vs PASC U10 (Perna) Rodale U-10
614   3:45 pm  TSC U10 (Raphun) vs SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang) Allen Township Savage Road U-12
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
616   12:00 pm  SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang) vs SPYA U10 (Guerra) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12
619   2:30 pm  UMYA U10 (Harrison) vs AYSC U10 (Yance) Jasper Park #1 U12
618   3:45 pm  LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt) vs PASC U10 (Perna) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12
617   5:00 pm  LMYA Union U10 (Johnson) vs TSC U10 (Raphun) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
620   1:15 pm  PASC U10 (Perna) vs LMYA Union U10 (Johnson) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10
621   1:15 pm  SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang) vs UMYA U10 (Harrison) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12
622   3:45 pm  TSC U10 (Raphun) vs AYSC U10 (Yance) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12
623   5:00 pm  SPYA U10 (Guerra) vs LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt) Lone Lane Park #5 U-10
Sun, June 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
626   12:00 pm  LMYA Union U10 (Johnson) vs UMYA U10 (Harrison) Creamery Park #5 U10/U12
625   2:30 pm  LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt) vs SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang) Creamery Park #9 U10/U12
624   2:30 pm  SPYA U10 (Guerra) vs AYSC U10 (Yance) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF2 U-10
627   3:45 pm  PASC U10 (Perna) vs TSC U10 (Raphun) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10
Sun, June 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
629   12:00 pm  SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang) vs LMYA Union U10 (Johnson) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12
631   1:15 pm  UMYA U10 (Harrison) vs PASC U10 (Perna) Jasper Park #1 U12
630   1:15 pm  AYSC U10 (Yance) vs SPYA U10 (Guerra) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF2 U-10
628   3:45 pm  TSC U10 (Raphun) vs LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt) Atlas Field U-10/U-12
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jan 20), - has been rescheduled since Apr 11  (current as of 1/27/15 11:34 am)