Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
U10 Boys B 2
01. AYSC U10 (Yance)  
02. LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt)  
03. LMYA Union U10 (Johnson)  
04. PASC U10 (Perna)  
05. SPYA U10 (Guerra)  
06. SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang)  
07. TSC U10 (Raphun)  
08. UMYA U10 (Harrison)  
  U10 Boys B 2
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
602   1:15 pm  PASC U10 (Perna) vs SPYA U10 (Guerra)
600   2:30 pm  AYSC U10 (Yance) vs LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt)
603   3:45 pm  UMYA U10 (Harrison) vs TSC U10 (Raphun)
601   3:45 pm  LMYA Union U10 (Johnson) vs SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang)
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
604   12:00 pm  PASC U10 (Perna) vs SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang)
606   2:30 pm  AYSC U10 (Yance) vs LMYA Union U10 (Johnson)
605   2:30 pm  LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt) vs UMYA U10 (Harrison)
607   3:45 pm  SPYA U10 (Guerra) vs TSC U10 (Raphun)
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
608   2:30 pm  LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt) vs LMYA Union U10 (Johnson)
609   2:30 pm  SPYA U10 (Guerra) vs UMYA U10 (Harrison)
611   3:45 pm  TSC U10 (Raphun) vs PASC U10 (Perna)
610   5:15 pm  SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang) vs AYSC U10 (Yance)
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
613   12:00 pm  LMYA Union U10 (Johnson) vs SPYA U10 (Guerra)
615   1:15 pm  UMYA U10 (Harrison) vs LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt)
612   2:30 pm  AYSC U10 (Yance) vs PASC U10 (Perna)
614   3:45 pm  TSC U10 (Raphun) vs SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang)
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
616   12:00 pm  SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang) vs SPYA U10 (Guerra)
619   2:30 pm  UMYA U10 (Harrison) vs AYSC U10 (Yance)
618   3:45 pm  LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt) vs PASC U10 (Perna)
617   5:00 pm  LMYA Union U10 (Johnson) vs TSC U10 (Raphun)
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
620   1:15 pm  PASC U10 (Perna) vs LMYA Union U10 (Johnson)
621   1:15 pm  SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang) vs UMYA U10 (Harrison)
622   3:45 pm  TSC U10 (Raphun) vs AYSC U10 (Yance)
623   5:00 pm  SPYA U10 (Guerra) vs LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt)
Sun, June 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
626   12:00 pm  LMYA Union U10 (Johnson) vs UMYA U10 (Harrison)
625   2:30 pm  LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt) vs SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang)
624   2:30 pm  SPYA U10 (Guerra) vs AYSC U10 (Yance)
627   3:45 pm  PASC U10 (Perna) vs TSC U10 (Raphun)
Sun, June 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
629   12:00 pm  SLSL Spartan Tigers U10 (Hoang) vs LMYA Union U10 (Johnson)
631   1:15 pm  UMYA U10 (Harrison) vs PASC U10 (Perna)
630   1:15 pm  AYSC U10 (Yance) vs SPYA U10 (Guerra)
628   3:45 pm  TSC U10 (Raphun) vs LMYA Houston U10 (Rutt)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 30), - has been rescheduled since Apr 11  (current as of 6/6/14 1:52 pm)