Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
U10 Girls B
01. AYSC U10 (Saul)  
02. EAT Galactic Girls U10 (Amato)  
03. ESYC Little Huskies U10 (Banuelos)  
04. LMYA New England U10 (Fenstermacher)  
05. NYAA U10 (Yost)  
06. PASC U10 (Benninger)  
07. PASC U10 (Wellington)  
08. SPYA U10 (Sammarco)  
09. SLSL Spartans U10 (Noblot)  
10. TSC U10 (Bundra)  
11. TSC U10 (Cascioli)  
12. UMYA U10 (King)  
  U10 Girls B
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
804   12:00 pm  TSC U10 (Cascioli) vs NYAA U10 (Yost) Atlas Field U-10/U-12
803   12:00 pm  LMYA New England U10 (Fenstermacher) vs TSC U10 (Bundra) Spring Creek #1 U-0/U12
800   12:00 pm  SLSL Spartans U10 (Noblot) vs ESYC Little Huskies U10 (Banuelos) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12
805   2:30 pm  UMYA U10 (King) vs PASC U10 (Benninger) Jasper Park #1 U12
802   2:30 pm  PASC U10 (Wellington) vs AYSC U10 (Saul) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10
801   3:45 pm  SPYA U10 (Sammarco) vs EAT Galactic Girls U10 (Amato) Rodale U-10
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
810   1:15 pm  SLSL Spartans U10 (Noblot) vs TSC U10 (Bundra) Lone Lane Park #5 U-10
809   1:15 pm  PASC U10 (Wellington) vs SPYA U10 (Sammarco) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10
806   2:30 pm  TSC U10 (Cascioli) vs UMYA U10 (King) Atlas Field U-10/U-12
811   2:30 pm  AYSC U10 (Saul) vs EAT Galactic Girls U10 (Amato) Lone Lane Park #5 U-10
807   3:45 pm  ESYC Little Huskies U10 (Banuelos) vs LMYA New England U10 (Fenstermacher) Rodale U-10
808   4:00 pm  NYAA U10 (Yost) vs PASC U10 (Benninger) Northwestern Recreational Fields #2 U-10
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
816   12:00 pm  PASC U10 (Benninger) vs TSC U10 (Cascioli) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10
814   1:15 pm  LMYA New England U10 (Fenstermacher) vs SLSL Spartans U10 (Noblot) Hills Of Lockridge #3 U10/U12
815   1:15 pm  NYAA U10 (Yost) vs TSC U10 (Bundra) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10
813   2:30 pm  ESYC Little Huskies U10 (Banuelos) vs SPYA U10 (Sammarco) Rodale U-10
812   2:30 pm  EAT Galactic Girls U10 (Amato) vs PASC U10 (Wellington) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Plateau U-12
817   4:00 pm  AYSC U10 (Saul) vs UMYA U10 (King) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF2 U-10
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
820   12:00 pm  EAT Galactic Girls U10 (Amato) vs NYAA U10 (Yost) Bicentennial Park U10/U12
818   1:15 pm  TSC U10 (Bundra) vs AYSC U10 (Saul) Atlas Field U-10/U-12
821   1:15 pm  LMYA New England U10 (Fenstermacher) vs PASC U10 (Wellington) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U10/U12
822   1:15 pm  PASC U10 (Benninger) vs SLSL Spartans U10 (Noblot) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10
823   2:30 pm  SPYA U10 (Sammarco) vs TSC U10 (Cascioli) Allen Township Savage Road U-12
819   2:30 pm  UMYA U10 (King) vs ESYC Little Huskies U10 (Banuelos) Jasper Park #1 U12
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
827   12:00 pm  TSC U10 (Bundra) vs PASC U10 (Benninger) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12
825   1:15 pm  SPYA U10 (Sammarco) vs LMYA New England U10 (Fenstermacher) Lone Lane Park #5 U-10
824   1:15 pm  SLSL Spartans U10 (Noblot) vs NYAA U10 (Yost) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12
826   2:30 pm  PASC U10 (Wellington) vs ESYC Little Huskies U10 (Banuelos) Lone Lane Park #5 U-10
829   3:45 pm  EAT Galactic Girls U10 (Amato) vs UMYA U10 (King) Bicentennial Park U10/U12
828   3:45 pm  AYSC U10 (Saul) vs TSC U10 (Cascioli) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
835   12:00 pm  TSC U10 (Cascioli) vs EAT Galactic Girls U10 (Amato) Atlas Field U-10/U-12
830   12:00 pm  NYAA U10 (Yost) vs SPYA U10 (Sammarco) Northwestern Recreational Fields #2 U-10
834   12:00 pm  SLSL Spartans U10 (Noblot) vs UMYA U10 (King) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12
831   1:15 pm  ESYC Little Huskies U10 (Banuelos) vs PASC U10 (Benninger) Rodale U-10
832   2:30 pm  AYSC U10 (Saul) vs LMYA New England U10 (Fenstermacher) Rodale U-10
833   2:30 pm  PASC U10 (Wellington) vs TSC U10 (Bundra) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10
Sun, June 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
838   12:00 pm  TSC U10 (Bundra) vs ESYC Little Huskies U10 (Banuelos) Allen Township Savage Road U-12
840   1:15 pm  EAT Galactic Girls U10 (Amato) vs SLSL Spartans U10 (Noblot) Bicentennial Park U10/U12
836   2:30 pm  PASC U10 (Benninger) vs LMYA New England U10 (Fenstermacher) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-10
837   3:45 pm  NYAA U10 (Yost) vs AYSC U10 (Saul) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF2 U-10
841   3:45 pm  UMYA U10 (King) vs SPYA U10 (Sammarco) Rodale U-10
Fri, June 20, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
839   6:30 pm  TSC U10 (Cascioli) vs PASC U10 (Wellington) Rodale U-10
Sun, June 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
846   12:00 pm  LMYA New England U10 (Fenstermacher) vs TSC U10 (Cascioli) Creamery Park #2 U10/U12
843   1:15 pm  TSC U10 (Bundra) vs EAT Galactic Girls U10 (Amato) Steckel Elementary Fields U10/U12
847   2:30 pm  UMYA U10 (King) vs PASC U10 (Wellington) Jasper Park #1 U12
845   3:45 pm  PASC U10 (Benninger) vs AYSC U10 (Saul) Lehigh County Sports Fields #YF2 U-10
844   3:45 pm  ESYC Little Huskies U10 (Banuelos) vs NYAA U10 (Yost) Rodale U-10
842   3:45 pm  SPYA U10 (Sammarco) vs SLSL Spartans U10 (Noblot) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U10/U12
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jan 20), - has been rescheduled since Apr 11  (current as of 1/27/15 11:35 am)