Tri-boro Soccer Club CLUB LOG IN
  • Official Club Web Site
  • Complete Club Schedule
  • Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2016 Club Teams
    Boys
    U10 Boys 2 TSC U10 (Bastian)
    U10 Boys 1 TSC U10 (Euculano)
    U10 Boys 2 TSC U10 (Mitchell)
    U12 Boys 2 TSC U12 (Case-Frey)
    U12 Boys 1 TSC U12 (Roberts)
    U12 Boys 2 TSC U12 (Roncolato)
    U14 Boys TSC U14 (Deutsch)
    U14 Boys TSC U14 (Farrag)
    U16 Boys TSC U16 (Farrag)
    Coed
    U7 Coed TSC U7 (Hamilton)
    U7 Coed TSC U7 (Knittle)
    U7 Coed TSC U7 (Musselman)
    U7 Coed TSC U7 (Salcedo)
    U7 Coed TSC U7 (Titmas)
    U8 Coed 1 TSC U8 (Brinker)
    U8 Coed 1 TSC U8 (Cisneros)
    U8 Coed 2 TSC U8 (Medina)
    U8 Coed 2 TSC U8 (Miller)
    U8 Coed 2 TSC U8 (Pearl)
    U8 A TSC U8 (Snyder)
    U8 A TSC U8 (Woomer)
    Girls
    U10 Girls TSC U10 (Mrazik)
    U10 Girls TSC U10 (Shutt)
    U12 Girls TSC U12 (Bundra)
      Club Field Directions
    Allen Township Savage Road U-12 Atlas Field U-10/U-12 Bicentennial Park East #1 U8
    Catasauqua High School #2 U14/U16/U19 Catasauqua High School #2 U7/U8 Catasauqua High School U12
    Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center A U7/U8 Formerly Mulligan's Family Golf Center B U7/U8 Franko Farms Fields U12
    Grange Park #5 U-10 Haines Mill #2 U14/U16/U19 Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
    Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower Lone Lane Park A U-8 Neffs Fields A-1
    Northwestern Recreational Fields #2 U-12 Ontelaunee Park U-14 Presidential Drive U-8
    Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19 Springhouse Fields Springhouse U-12 Lower Steckel Elementary Fields U12
      Club Contact Information
    President
      Tim Curran tcitac@rcn.com 
     



    Vice-president/Club Rep
      Chris Stamper wcstamper@gmail.com 
     



    Registrar/Club Rep
      Seth Guindine sethguindine@msn.com 
     



    Treasurer/Club Rep
      Diane Miller profperrin@yahoo.com 
     



    Field Liaison/Club Rep
      Alan Beil bassmanasb@verizon.net